Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Fort Apache Shopping Center in Las Vegas, NV - Page 4

19,113 Rentals
  1. 2 Months Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,415+
    2 BEDS
    $1,815+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,299 - $2,382
    Required Monthly Fees$116
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,415 - $1,915

    Parq on Boulder

    6741 Boulder Hwy, Henderson, NV 89011
    (725) 666-8489
  2. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,435+
    1 BED
    $1,450+
    2 BEDS
    $1,851+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,435 - $2,225
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,435 - $2,175

    The Tommy at Post

    9280 W Post Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89148
    (702) 330-3127
  3. Price Drop. $397 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,953+
    1 BED
    $1,920+
    2 BEDS
    $2,373+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,604 - $2,602
    Required Monthly Fees$316
    Total Monthly Price$1,920 - $2,918

    Aspire at Redwood

    6755 W Arby Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89118
    (334) 357-8079
  4. Price Drop. $409 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,545+
    1 BED
    $1,946+
    2 BEDS
    $2,269+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,276 - $2,596
    Required Monthly Fees$231
    Total Monthly Price$1,545 - $2,827

    Aspire at Flamingo Grand

    4335 S Grand Canyon Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89147
    (702) 903-7768
  5. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,615+
    2 BEDS
    $2,045+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,574 - $2,409
    Required Monthly Fees$41
    Total Monthly Price$1,615 - $2,450

    Level 25 at The Curve by Picerne

    6550 Quarterhorse Ln, Las Vegas, NV 89148
    (725) 227-9736
  6. 2 Months Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,207+
    1 BED
    $1,262+
    2 BEDS
    $1,712+
    3 BEDS
    $2,352+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,160 - $2,580
    Required Monthly Fees$47
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,207 - $2,627

    Birchway Tropicana

    1635 E Tropicana Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89119
    (725) 777-2450
  7. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,567+
    2 BEDS
    $1,967+
    3 BEDS
    $2,432+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,499 - $2,589
    Required Monthly Fees$68
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,567 - $2,657

    Marlowe South Las Vegas

    11210 S Las Vegas Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89183
    (725) 444-4389
  8. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,489+
    1 BED
    $1,589+
    2 BEDS
    $1,995+
    3 BEDS
    $2,235+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Landing 36

    2555 N Rancho Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89130
    (702) 718-6189
  9. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,763+
    2 BEDS
    $1,858+
    3 BEDS
    $2,388+
    Plus Fees

    Shade

    10340 s Decatur Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89141
    (725) 999-1201
  10. 2 Months Free
    1 BED
    $1,494+
    2 BEDS
    $1,714+
    3 BEDS
    $2,314+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,285 - $2,385
    Required Monthly Fees$209
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,494 - $2,594

    Ascend Heartland

    7400 Evelyn Brook St, North Las Vegas, NV 89084
    (725) 217-5383
  11. Price Drop. $357 Off
    1 BED
    $1,613+
    2 BEDS
    $1,995+
    3 BEDS
    $2,488+
    Plus Fees

    Nightfall

    8147 W Warm Springs Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89113
    (725) 257-4026
  12. 2 Months Free
    1 BED
    $1,585+
    2 BEDS
    $1,925+
    3 BEDS
    $2,535+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,585 - $2,580
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,585 - $2,580

    Ely at Craig

    4475 Scott Robinson Blvd, North Las Vegas, NV 89032
    (725) 433-2597
  13. |
    1 BED
    $1,523+
    2 BEDS
    $1,738+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,335 - $2,200
    Required Monthly Fees$98 - $133
    Total Monthly Price$1,523 - $2,048

    Acerno Villas

    9500 W Maule Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89148
    (725) 266-7088
  14. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,168+
    2 BEDS
    $1,468+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,168 - $1,658
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,168 - $1,658
    - 12 Month Lease

    Citi Lights

    6151 Mountain Vista St, Henderson, NV 89014
    (725) 227-6113
  15. Price Drop. $190 Off
    1 BED
    $1,348+
    2 BEDS
    $1,359+
    3 BEDS
    $1,769+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,348 - $1,929
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,348 - $1,929
    - 12 Month Lease

    Mojave Flats

    2666 S Decatur Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89102
    (725) 696-9477
  16. Price Drop. $260 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $590+
    1 BED
    $670+
    2 BEDS
    $1,175+
    Plus Fees

    Harmon 370

    370 E Harmon Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89169
    (725) 696-9801
  17. Price Drop. $192 Off
    1 BED
    $1,445+
    2 BEDS
    $1,649+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,295 - $3,451
    Required Monthly Fees$150
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,445 - $1,745

    Fairways on Green Valley

    1851 N Green Valley Pky, Henderson, NV 89074
    (725) 227-7370
  18. Price Drop. $226 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,437+
    2 BEDS
    $1,742+
    Plus Fees

    Aviata

    2121 E Warm Springs Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89119
    (725) 217-5950
  19. Price Drop. $155 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,091+
    1 BED
    $1,133+
    2 BEDS
    $1,269+
    3 BEDS
    $1,711+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$901 - $2,768
    Required Monthly Fees$115 - $185
    Total Monthly Price$1,091 - $1,996

    Accent on Rainbow

    6666 W Washington Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89107
    (725) 666-1257
  20. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,308+
    2 BEDS
    $1,558+
    3 BEDS
    $1,778+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,225 - $2,085
    Required Monthly Fees$68 - $356
    Total Monthly Price$1,308 - $2,066
    - 13 Month Lease

    Alterra Apartments

    2701 N Decatur Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89108
    (725) 502-1056
  21. Price Drop. $202 Off
    1 BED
    $1,179+
    2 BEDS
    $1,444+
    3 BEDS
    $1,881+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$995 - $2,101
    Required Monthly Fees$184
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,179 - $2,285

    Montego Bay

    1050 Whitney Ranch Rd, Henderson, NV 89014
    (725) 373-9856
  22. Discounts
    1 BED
    $1,366+
    2 BEDS
    $1,571+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,248 - $1,465
    Required Monthly Fees$118
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,366 - $1,583

    Citron

    4895 E Russell Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89120
    (725) 227-6485
  23. Price Drop. $253 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,789+
    2 BEDS
    $1,888+
    3 BEDS
    $2,277+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,689 - $2,462
    Required Monthly Fees$100
    Total Monthly Price$1,789 - $2,562

    Tuscany

    725 S Hualapai Way, Las Vegas, NV 89145
    (725) 726-5428
  24. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,259+
    2 BEDS
    $1,532+
    3 BEDS
    $1,722+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,136 - $1,628
    Required Monthly Fees$123
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,259 - $1,751

    Portola Del Sol

    1915 Simmons St, Las Vegas, NV 89106
    (725) 227-9967
  25. Price Drop. $161 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,270+
    2 BEDS
    $1,511+
    3 BEDS
    $2,258+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,181 - $2,169
    Required Monthly Fees$89
    Total Monthly Price$1,270 - $2,258

    San Croix

    8000 W Spring Mountain Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89117
    (725) 227-5620
  26. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,384+
    2 BEDS
    $1,474+
    3 BEDS
    $1,919+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,384 - $2,380
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,384 - $1,919

    Vintage at The Lakes Apartments

    8321 W Sahara Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89117
    (725) 227-5258
  27. Price Drop. $173 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,072+
    2 BEDS
    $1,370+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$975 - $1,526
    Required Monthly Fees$97
    Total Monthly Price$1,072 - $1,623

    THE GROVE

    2901 N Rainbow Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89108
    (725) 227-8432
  28. Discounts
    |
    1 BED
    $1,582+
    2 BEDS
    $1,465+
    3 BEDS
    $1,832+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,356 - $2,195
    Required Monthly Fees$97
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,465 - $1,982
    - 12 Month Lease

    Escena

    8301 W Charleston Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89117
    (725) 877-9855
  29. Price Drop. $368 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,169+
    2 BEDS
    $1,371+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,169 - $1,531
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,169 - $1,531

    Reno Villas

    5055 Jeffreys St, Las Vegas, NV 89119
    (725) 373-2516
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 4 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.