Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Fort Apache Shopping Center in Las Vegas, NV - Page 18

19,098 Rentals
  1. Building Photo - 3610 Tripoli Cv Ave
    3 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $1,975
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,975
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,975

    3610 Tripoli Cv Ave

    3610 Tripoli Cv Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89106
  2. Building Photo - 7855 Mohican Canyon St
    4 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $2,690
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,630
    Required Monthly Fees$60
    Total Monthly Price$2,690

    7855 Mohican Canyon St

    7855 Mohican Canyon St, Las Vegas, NV 89113
    (888) 990-4684
  3. Building Photo - 75 N Valle Verde Dr
    2 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $1,500
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,500
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,500

    75 N Valle Verde Dr Unit 1821

    75 N Valle Verde Dr, Henderson, NV 89074
  4. Building Photo - 3225 Mountain Spring Rd
    4 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $3,150
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,150
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,150

    3225 Mountain Spring Rd

    3225 Mountain Spring Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89146
  5. 2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $990
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$990
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$990

    1309 N 23rd St Unit 3

    1309 N 23rd St, Las Vegas, NV 89101
  6. Building Photo - 555 E Silverado Ranch Blvd
    1 BED, 1 BATH
    $1,240
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,240
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,240

    555 E Silverado Ranch Blvd Unit 1150

    555 E Silverado Ranch Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89183
  7. Building Photo - 903 Golden Poppy St
    3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,370
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,370
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,370

    903 Golden Poppy St

    903 Golden Poppy St, Las Vegas, NV 89110
    (833) 736-8264
  8. Building Photo - 6473 Karlsen Ct
    4 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,140
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,140
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,140

    6473 Karlsen Ct

    6473 Karlsen Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89122
    (833) 736-8264
  9. 3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $1,950
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,950
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,950

    7241 Nova Ridge Ct

    7241 Nova Ridge Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89129
    (833) 736-8264
  10. 3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,055
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,055
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,055

    5516 Stelle Amore St

    5516 Stelle Amore St, North Las Vegas, NV 89081
    (833) 736-8264
  11. Building Photo - 710 Breezy Ridge Dr
    3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,355
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,355
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,355

    710 Breezy Ridge Dr

    710 Breezy Ridge Dr, Henderson, NV 89002
    (833) 736-8264
  12. Building Photo - 7585 Engleberg Ave
    4 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,865
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,865
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,865

    7585 Engleberg Ave

    7585 Engleberg Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89178
    (833) 736-8264
  13. 4 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,800
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,800
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,800

    9000 Feather River Ct

    9000 Feather River Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89117
    (833) 736-8264
  14. 3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $1,840
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,840
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,840

    8019 Dorinda Ave

    8019 Dorinda Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89147
    (833) 736-8264
  15. 4 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $3,010
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,910
    Required Monthly Fees$100
    Total Monthly Price$3,010

    10619 Salmon Leap St

    10619 Salmon Leap St, Las Vegas, NV 89183
    (833) 736-8264
  16. Building Photo - 203 Mariposa Way
    5 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $2,915
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,815
    Required Monthly Fees$100
    Total Monthly Price$2,915

    203 Mariposa Way

    203 Mariposa Way, Henderson, NV 89015
    (833) 736-8264
  17. Building Photo - 5450 Mercantile St
    3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,035
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,015
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$2,035

    5450 Mercantile St

    5450 Mercantile St, Las Vegas, NV 89118
    (833) 252-8444
  18. 4 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $2,620
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,570
    Required Monthly Fees$50
    Total Monthly Price$2,620

    5866 Petronius St

    5866 Petronius St, Las Vegas, NV 89113
    (833) 736-8264
  19. 4 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $2,645
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,595
    Required Monthly Fees$50
    Total Monthly Price$2,645

    341 Seville Ave

    341 Seville Ave, Henderson, NV 89015
    (833) 736-8264
  20. 3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,015
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,995
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$2,015

    913 Baritone Way

    913 Baritone Way, North Las Vegas, NV 89032
    (833) 252-8444
  21. Building Photo - 9904 Pride Dance Ct
    4 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $2,440
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,420
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$2,440

    9904 Pride Dance Ct

    9904 Pride Dance Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89178
    (833) 252-8444
  22. Building Photo - 5085 Wild Creek Falls Way
    3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,350
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,330
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$2,350

    5085 Wild Creek Falls Way

    5085 Wild Creek Falls Way, Las Vegas, NV 89141
    (833) 252-8444
  23. 3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $1,995
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,975
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$1,995

    5532 Eagle Claw Ave

    5532 Eagle Claw Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89130
    (833) 252-8444
  24. 3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,436
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,379
    Required Monthly Fees$57
    Total Monthly Price$2,436

    6852 Whisper Canyon Pl

    6852 Whisper Canyon Pl, North Las Vegas, NV 89084
    (702) 941-6973
  25. Building Photo - 2000 Fashion Show Dr
    1 BED, 1 BATH
    $9,374
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$5,792
    Required Monthly Fees$3,582
    Total Monthly Price$9,374

    2000 Fashion Show Dr Unit SI ID1501424P

    2000 Fashion Show Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89109
  26. Building Photo - 135 E Harmon Ave
    1 BED, 1.5 BATHS
    $9,657
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$9,190
    Required Monthly Fees$467
    Total Monthly Price$9,657

    135 E Harmon Ave Unit SI ID1293411P

    135 E Harmon Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89109
  27. Building Photo - 5291 Shreve Ave
    3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $1,726
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,669
    Required Monthly Fees$57
    Total Monthly Price$1,726

    5291 Shreve Ave

    5291 Shreve Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89156
    (702) 941-6973
  28. 3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $1,836
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,779
    Required Monthly Fees$57
    Total Monthly Price$1,836

    5703 Roundrock Dr

    5703 Roundrock Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89142
    (702) 941-6973
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 18 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.