Apartments for Rent near Eastview Plaza in Las Vegas, NV - Page 7
-
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,443+1 BED$1,518+2 BEDS$1,657+3 BEDS$2,257+Base Rent$1,251 - $3,192Required Monthly Fees$192Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,443 - $2,383
-
Price Drop. $280 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,343+3 BEDS$1,958+Base Rent$1,282 - $2,087Required Monthly Fees$36Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,343 - $2,123
Sunstone
9353 W Twain Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89147 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,199+2 BEDS$1,435+Base Rent$1,199 - $1,470Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,199 - $1,470- 13 Month Lease
Valencia Apartments
1455 E Katie Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89119 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,285+2 BEDS$1,546+Base Rent$1,190 - $2,162Required Monthly Fees$95Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,285 - $1,629
Arabella
4375 E Sunset Rd, Henderson, NV 89014 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,592+2 BEDS$1,737+Base Rent$1,462 - $2,897Required Monthly Fees$130Total Monthly Price$1,592 - $3,027
South Beach by Logan
8920 W Russell Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89148 -
Price Drop. $300 OffPlus Fees1 BED$1,650+2 BEDS$1,988+3 BEDS$2,111+
Revolution
12215 Gilespie St, Henderson, NV 89044 -
Plus Fees1 BED$1,623+2 BEDS$1,853+3 BEDS$2,313+
Sur702
6614 Blue Diamond Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89139 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,153+2 BEDS$1,297+3 BEDS$1,668+Base Rent$1,153 - $3,501Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,153 - $1,695
Capri North & South
3295 Casey Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89120 -
Price Drop. $350 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,569+1 BED$1,609+2 BEDS$2,253+Base Rent$1,569 - $3,144Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,569 - $3,144
Ilumina on Raiders Way
3610 Sunridge Heights Pky, Henderson, NV 89052 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,509+1 BED$1,616+2 BEDS$2,142+3 BEDS$2,862+Base Rent$1,296 - $3,722Required Monthly Fees$213 - $275Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,509 - $3,294
Ainsley at the Collective
3930 Paradise Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89169 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,855+2 BEDS$2,151+3 BEDS$2,609+Base Rent$1,615 - $3,311Required Monthly Fees$240 - $441Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,855 - $2,935
The Alowyn Homes at Centennial
129 E Rome Blvd, North Las Vegas, NV 89084 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,275+2 BEDS$1,475+3 BEDS$1,675+
Millennium East Luxury Apartment Homes
3580 E Alexander Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89115 -
Price Drop. $244 Off
-
Price Drop. $250 OffPlus Fees1 BED$1,755+2 BEDS$2,395+3 BEDS$2,710+
Prosper 150
8680 Ensworth St, Las Vegas, NV 89123 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$899+2 BEDS$1,410+Base Rent$771 - $1,282Required Monthly Fees$128Total Monthly Price$899 - $1,410
Zoom Apartments
3800 Wynn Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89103 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$695Base Rent$525 - $699Required Monthly Fees$45Total Monthly Price$695 - $744
Viva Apartments
1450 E Harmon Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89119 -
1 Month FreePlus Fees1 BED$1,199+2 BEDS$1,375+3 BEDS$1,775+
The Dresden
6650 E Russell Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89122 -
Price Drop. $276 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,170+2 BEDS$1,125+3 BEDS$1,480+Base Rent$1,075 - $1,480Required Monthly Fees$50Total Monthly Price$1,125 - $1,480
Maryland Villas Apartments
701 N 13th St, Las Vegas, NV 89101 -
Price Drop. $130 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,019+1 BED$1,129+2 BEDS$1,539+Base Rent$1,015 - $1,535Required Monthly Fees$4Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,019 - $1,539
The Vine on 8th
811-821 Bridger Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89101 -
Price Drop. $361 OffPlus Fees1 BED$1,340+2 BEDS$1,435+3 BEDS$1,778+
Silver Creek Apartments
6170 Boulder Hwy, Las Vegas, NV 89122 -
Exceptional ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease2 BEDS$1,435+3 BEDS$1,615+
Parkway at Silverado Ranch
10192 S Maryland Pkwy, Las Vegas, NV 89183 -
Rent SpecialPlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,245+2 BEDS$1,350+
The Vittoria at Equestrian
990 Equestrian Dr, Henderson, NV 89002 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,395Base Rent$1,395 - $1,475Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,395 - $1,475- 12 Month Lease
Sequoia Meadows
5301 Pioneer Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89146 -
1 Month FreePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$999+2 BEDS$1,400+3 BEDS$1,850+
The Glenn Apartments
713 E Sahara Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89104 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$950+2 BEDS$1,375+Base Rent$950 - $1,375Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$950 - $1,375
Park Terrace Apartments
3830 University Center Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89119 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,598+1 BED$1,660+2 BEDS$1,822+3 BEDS$2,606+Base Rent$1,598 - $3,323Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,598 - $2,633
Aster Blue Diamond Apartments
4150 S Hualapai Way, Las Vegas, NV 89147 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,473+2 BEDS$1,750+
Jardin Gardens
125 E Regina Ave, North Las Vegas, NV 89031 -
Price Drop. $641 Off
-
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,124Base Rent$1,124 - $1,630Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,124 - $1,630
The yoU
4700 S Maryland Pky, Las Vegas, NV 89119 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,472+1 BED$1,508+2 BEDS$2,094+3 BEDS$2,560+Base Rent$1,472 - $4,276Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,472 - $4,276
High Line at Hughes Center Apartments
3768 Howard Hughes Pky, Las Vegas, NV 89169 -
Good ValuePlus Fees1 BED$1,455+2 BEDS$2,040+3 BEDS$2,595+
Jade Apartments
3150 W Twain Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89103 -
Price Drop. $235 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,510+2 BEDS$1,830+3 BEDS$1,980+Base Rent$1,440 - $2,330Required Monthly Fees$70Total Monthly Price$1,510 - $1,980
Pace Apartments
9314 W Russell Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89148 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,352+1 BED$1,362+2 BEDS$1,642+3 BEDS$2,007+Base Rent$1,315 - $1,970Required Monthly Fees$37Total Monthly Price$1,352 - $2,007- 12 Month Lease
Aviary Apartments
1070 Wellness Pl, Henderson, NV 89011 -
Price Drop. $283 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,501+1 BED$1,623+2 BEDS$2,087+Base Rent$1,177 - $3,222Required Monthly Fees$324 - $412Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,501 - $3,465
Parc Haven
250 S City Pky, Las Vegas, NV 89106 -
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,296+1 BED$1,249+2 BEDS$1,815+3 BEDS$2,353+Base Rent$1,249 - $2,626Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,249 - $2,353
Buffalo at Desert Shores Apartments
2660 N Buffalo Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89128 -
Price Drop. $256 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,399+2 BEDS$1,499+3 BEDS$2,188+Base Rent$1,399 - $2,188Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,399 - $2,188- 12 Month Lease
Portola Centennial Hills
7531 Tule Springs Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89131 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,386+3 BEDS$2,511+Base Rent$2,149 - $2,533Required Monthly Fees$237 - $355Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,386 - $2,742
Banyan Brighton at Skye Canyon
10493 Jellison Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89166 -
Price Drop. $222 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,295+3 BEDS$1,636+Base Rent$1,295 - $1,871Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,295 - $1,871
Sedona at Lone Mountain Apartments
770 W Lone Mountain Rd, North Las Vegas, NV 89031 -
Price Drop. $213 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,350+2 BEDS$1,550+Base Rent$1,350 - $1,800Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,350 - $1,800
Horizon Ridge Apartments
595 S Green Valley Pky, Henderson, NV 89012 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,325+2 BEDS$1,484+Base Rent$1,204 - $3,164Required Monthly Fees$121Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,325 - $1,944
Renaissance Villas Apartment Homes
5419 W Tropicana Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89103 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,119+3 BEDS$2,104+Base Rent$2,104 - $2,448Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,104 - $2,448
Red Rock Villas
451 Crestdale Ln, Las Vegas, NV 89144 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,215+2 BEDS$1,660+Base Rent$1,215 - $1,807Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,215 - $1,807
KD Place
1601 E Katie Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89119