Apartments for Rent near Eastview Plaza in Las Vegas, NV - Page 4
-
Price Drop. $137 Off
-
Price Drop. $260 Off|
-
Price Drop. $192 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,446+2 BEDS$1,397+Base Rent$1,247 - $3,447Required Monthly Fees$150Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,397 - $1,745
Fairways on Green Valley
1851 N Green Valley Pky, Henderson, NV 89074 -
Price Drop. $226 Off|
-
Price Drop. $226 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,035+1 BED$1,132+2 BEDS$1,273+3 BEDS$1,696+Base Rent$920 - $2,746Required Monthly Fees$115 - $185Total Monthly Price$1,035 - $1,981
Accent on Rainbow
6666 W Washington Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89107 -
Price Drop. $213 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,179+2 BEDS$1,441+3 BEDS$1,846+Base Rent$995 - $2,066Required Monthly Fees$184Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,179 - $2,250
Montego Bay
1050 Whitney Ranch Rd, Henderson, NV 89014 -
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,366+2 BEDS$1,535+Base Rent$1,248 - $1,493Required Monthly Fees$118Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,366 - $1,605
Citron
4895 E Russell Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89120 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,740+2 BEDS$1,906+3 BEDS$2,277+Base Rent$1,640 - $2,462Required Monthly Fees$100Total Monthly Price$1,740 - $2,562
Tuscany
725 S Hualapai Way, Las Vegas, NV 89145 -
Price Drop. $165 Off|Plus Fees1 BED$1,175+2 BEDS$1,400+3 BEDS$1,600+
Dolce by the Lakes
2750 S Durango Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89117 -
Good Value|Plus Fees1 BED$1,250+2 BEDS$1,430+3 BEDS$1,750+
Rancho De Montana
9105 W Flamingo Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89147 -
Plus Fees1 BED$1,315+2 BEDS$1,460+3 BEDS$1,890+
Aviara Apartment Homes
4355 S Durango Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89147 -
Price Drop. $402 Off|Plus Fees1 BED$1,179+2 BEDS$1,133+3 BEDS$1,615+
Allanza at The Lakes
8600 Starboard Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89117 -
Exceptional Value|
-
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,259+2 BEDS$1,532+3 BEDS$1,722+Base Rent$1,136 - $1,628Required Monthly Fees$123Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,259 - $1,751
Portola Del Sol
1915 Simmons St, Las Vegas, NV 89106 -
Price Drop. $161 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,287+2 BEDS$1,511+3 BEDS$2,258+Base Rent$1,198 - $2,169Required Monthly Fees$89Total Monthly Price$1,287 - $2,258
San Croix
8000 W Spring Mountain Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89117 -
Price Drop. $147 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,258+2 BEDS$1,450+Base Rent$1,161 - $1,541Required Monthly Fees$97Total Monthly Price$1,258 - $1,638
THE GROVE
2901 N Rainbow Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89108 -
Price Drop. $173 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,467+2 BEDS$1,343+3 BEDS$1,832+Base Rent$1,246 - $2,195Required Monthly Fees$97Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,343 - $2,292- 12 Month Lease
Escena
8301 W Charleston Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89117 -
Price Drop. $368 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$969+2 BEDS$1,371+Base Rent$969 - $1,371Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$969 - $1,371
Reno Villas
5055 Jeffreys St, Las Vegas, NV 89119 -
Price Drop. $268 Off|Plus Fees1 BED$1,150+2 BEDS$1,137+3 BEDS$1,417+
Sunrise Heights
3985 E Cheyenne Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89115 -
Price Drop. $199 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,340+2 BEDS$1,684+3 BEDS$2,261+Base Rent$1,340 - $2,261Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,340 - $2,261
Gloria Park Villas
3625 S Decatur Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89103 -
Price Drop. $366 Off|
-
Good Value|Plus Fees1 BED$1,465+2 BEDS$1,645+
The Michael B Townhomes and Flats
9242 W Russell Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89148 -
Price Drop. $204 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,444+2 BEDS$1,598+3 BEDS$2,552+Base Rent$1,249 - $4,251Required Monthly Fees$195Total Monthly Price$1,444 - $2,552
The Presley at Whitney Ranch
5600 E Russell Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89122 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,559+2 BEDS$1,591+3 BEDS$1,946+Base Rent$1,453 - $1,840Required Monthly Fees$106Total Monthly Price$1,559 - $1,946
Positano
10115 S Jeffreys St, Las Vegas, NV 89183 -
Discounts|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$2,388+4 BEDS$2,293+Base Rent$1,993 - $2,288Required Monthly Fees$100Total Monthly Price$2,293 - $2,388
DIAMOND VISTA
3779 Autzen Stadium Way, Las Vegas, NV 89115 -
Price Drop. $152 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,371+2 BEDS$1,731+3 BEDS$2,132+Base Rent$1,201 - $5,076Required Monthly Fees$170Total Monthly Price$1,371 - $2,217
Lyric
304 E Silverado Ranch Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89183 -
Rent Special|
-
1 Month Free|Plus Fees1 BED$1,351+2 BEDS$1,682+3 BEDS$1,958+
FireSkye
9100 W Flamingo Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89147 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,400+2 BEDS$1,681+3 BEDS$2,161+Base Rent$1,400 - $2,211Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,400 - $2,211
Tango Bay
7413 W Russell Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89113 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,314+2 BEDS$1,522+Base Rent$1,314 - $1,647Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,314 - $1,647- 12 Month Lease
20 Fifty One
2051 N Torrey Pines Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89108 -
Price Drop. $195 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,375+1 BED$1,355+2 BEDS$1,626+3 BEDS$2,093+Base Rent$1,256 - $2,065Required Monthly Fees$99Total Monthly Price$1,355 - $2,093
Arzano
6275 Boulder Hwy, Las Vegas, NV 89122 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,196+2 BEDS$1,571+Base Rent$1,196 - $1,919Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,196 - $1,571
Kaleidoscope Apartment Homes
2500 N Rainbow Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89108 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,374+2 BEDS$1,638+Base Rent$1,374 - $1,836Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,374 - $1,836
Tower at Tropicana Luxury Apartments
6575 W Tropicana Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89103 -
1 Month Free|
-
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,633+2 BEDS$1,599+Base Rent$1,510 - $2,256Required Monthly Fees$89Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,599 - $2,345
Destinations Pueblo 55+ Active Adult Apartment Homes
8600 Scholar Ln, Las Vegas, NV 89128 -
Price Drop. $417 Off|Plus Fees1 BED$1,255+2 BEDS$1,530+3 BEDS$2,256+
La Serena at the Heights
2951 Siena Heights Dr, Henderson, NV 89052 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,032+1 BED$1,084+2 BEDS$1,294+Base Rent$800 - $1,580Required Monthly Fees$82 - $89Total Monthly Price$1,032 - $1,669
Rosewood Park Apartments
3225 S Pecos Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89121 -
1 Month Free|Plus Fees1 BED$1,349+2 BEDS$1,499+3 BEDS$1,915+
Ritiro Las Vegas
9550 W Sahara Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89117 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,398+2 BEDS$1,592+3 BEDS$2,007+Base Rent$1,398 - $2,007Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,398 - $2,007
South Valley Ranch
701 Aspen Peak Loop, Henderson, NV 89011 -
Price Drop. $225 Off|Plus Fees1 BED$1,175+2 BEDS$1,435+3 BEDS$1,595+
Newport Village
1827 W Gowan Rd, North Las Vegas, NV 89032 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,257+2 BEDS$1,498+3 BEDS$1,615+Base Rent$1,202 - $2,291Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,257 - $1,615
St. Lucia Apartment Homes
2150 N Tenaya Way, Las Vegas, NV 89128 -
Price Drop. $351 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,695+2 BEDS$1,602+3 BEDS$2,194+Base Rent$1,513 - $2,275Required Monthly Fees$89Total Monthly Price$1,602 - $2,364
Chateau Calais At Seven Hills
975 Seven Hls, Henderson, NV 89052