Apartments for Rent near Eastgate Plaza in Las Vegas, NV - Page 18
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$2,175Base Rent$2,155Required Monthly Fees$20Total Monthly Price$2,175 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$2,170Base Rent$2,150Required Monthly Fees$20Total Monthly Price$2,170530 Eresma St
530 Eresma St, Henderson, NV 89015 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$1,925Base Rent$1,905Required Monthly Fees$20Total Monthly Price$1,925
6425 N Butterfly Sky St
6425 N Butterfly Sky St, North Las Vegas, NV 89084 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$2,340Base Rent$2,320Required Monthly Fees$20Total Monthly Price$2,340
6377 Kellyville Dr
6377 Kellyville Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89122 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,385Base Rent$2,365Required Monthly Fees$20Total Monthly Price$2,385456 Wright Way
456 Wright Way, Henderson, NV 89015 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$2,330Base Rent$2,310Required Monthly Fees$20Total Monthly Price$2,3308553 Zelkova Ct
8553 Zelkova Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89149 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$2,355Base Rent$2,335Required Monthly Fees$20Total Monthly Price$2,355
3413 Adventure Ct
3413 Adventure Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89129 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$2,080Base Rent$2,060Required Monthly Fees$20Total Monthly Price$2,080
8115 Altamont Ridge St
8115 Altamont Ridge St, Las Vegas, NV 89113 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$2,180Base Rent$2,160Required Monthly Fees$20Total Monthly Price$2,180
10367 Gwynns Falls St
10367 Gwynns Falls St, Las Vegas, NV 89183 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,015Base Rent$1,995Required Monthly Fees$20Total Monthly Price$2,015913 Baritone Way
913 Baritone Way, North Las Vegas, NV 89032 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$2,360Base Rent$2,340Required Monthly Fees$20Total Monthly Price$2,3606213 Rimfire Rock Ct
6213 Rimfire Rock Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89130 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,030Base Rent$2,010Required Monthly Fees$20Total Monthly Price$2,030
3927 Blue Coral Dr
3927 Blue Coral Dr, North Las Vegas, NV 89032 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New5 BEDS, 3 BATHS$2,365Base Rent$2,345Required Monthly Fees$20Total Monthly Price$2,365
11905 Fairfax Ridge St
11905 Fairfax Ridge St, Las Vegas, NV 89183 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$2,220Base Rent$2,200Required Monthly Fees$20Total Monthly Price$2,220
3372 Epson St
3372 Epson St, Las Vegas, NV 89129 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$1,885Base Rent$1,865Required Monthly Fees$20Total Monthly Price$1,8856166 Jutland Ave
6166 Jutland Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89122 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS, 3 BATHS$2,440Base Rent$2,420Required Monthly Fees$20Total Monthly Price$2,4409904 Pride Dance Ct
9904 Pride Dance Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89178 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,205Base Rent$2,185Required Monthly Fees$20Total Monthly Price$2,205
71 Branch Field Ave
71 Branch Field Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89183 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$1,970Base Rent$1,950Required Monthly Fees$20Total Monthly Price$1,970
6040 Hidden Rock Dr
6040 Hidden Rock Dr, North Las Vegas, NV 89031 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$2,195Base Rent$2,175Required Monthly Fees$20Total Monthly Price$2,195
9575 Bachelors Fortune St
9575 Bachelors Fortune St, Las Vegas, NV 89178 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS, 3 BATHS$2,500Base Rent$2,480Required Monthly Fees$20Total Monthly Price$2,5006644 Chinatown St
6644 Chinatown St, Las Vegas, NV 89166 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New5 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$2,870Base Rent$2,850Required Monthly Fees$20Total Monthly Price$2,8706939 Wineberry Dr
6939 Wineberry Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89119 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,465Base Rent$2,445Required Monthly Fees$20Total Monthly Price$2,465
486 Kirkstone Way
486 Kirkstone Way, Las Vegas, NV 89123 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$2,160Base Rent$2,140Required Monthly Fees$20Total Monthly Price$2,160
10169 Palazzo Marcelli Ct
10169 Palazzo Marcelli Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89147 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$2,350Base Rent$2,330Required Monthly Fees$20Total Monthly Price$2,350
5085 Wild Creek Falls Way
5085 Wild Creek Falls Way, Las Vegas, NV 89141 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$2,240Base Rent$2,220Required Monthly Fees$20Total Monthly Price$2,2406218 Lone Cypress Ct
6218 Lone Cypress Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89141 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$2,345Base Rent$2,325Required Monthly Fees$20Total Monthly Price$2,34510643 Solar Hawk Ave
10643 Solar Hawk Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89129 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$1,995Base Rent$1,975Required Monthly Fees$20Total Monthly Price$1,995
5532 Eagle Claw Ave
5532 Eagle Claw Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89130 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$2,210Base Rent$2,190Required Monthly Fees$20Total Monthly Price$2,210
4456 Wellsboro St
4456 Wellsboro St, Las Vegas, NV 89147 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$2,225Base Rent$2,205Required Monthly Fees$20Total Monthly Price$2,225
4509 Dagnar Ct
4509 Dagnar Ct, North Las Vegas, NV 89031 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$2,230Base Rent$2,210Required Monthly Fees$20Total Monthly Price$2,2301403 Harmony Hill Dr
1403 Harmony Hill Dr, Henderson, NV 89014 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$2,545Base Rent$2,525Required Monthly Fees$20Total Monthly Price$2,545104 Escada Ln
104 Escada Ln, Las Vegas, NV 89145 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,340Base Rent$2,320Required Monthly Fees$20Total Monthly Price$2,340
9156 Briarthorne St
9156 Briarthorne St, Las Vegas, NV 89123 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$2,265Base Rent$2,245Required Monthly Fees$20Total Monthly Price$2,265
2900 Rothesay Ave
2900 Rothesay Ave, Henderson, NV 89044 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$2,500Base Rent$2,480Required Monthly Fees$20Total Monthly Price$2,500
10215 Cougar Crossing St
10215 Cougar Crossing St, Las Vegas, NV 89178 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$2,330Base Rent$2,310Required Monthly Fees$20Total Monthly Price$2,3303971 Diamond Gem Ct
3971 Diamond Gem Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89129 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$2,180Base Rent$2,130Required Monthly Fees$50Total Monthly Price$2,1801522 Garden Swing Ave
1522 Garden Swing Ave, North Las Vegas, NV 89032