Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Eastgate Plaza in Las Vegas, NV - Page 17

19,135 Rentals
  1. Building Photo - 6215 Van Eps Ct
    3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,120
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,120
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,120

    6215 Van Eps Ct

    6215 Van Eps Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89148
    (833) 736-8264
  2. Building Photo - 7585 Engleberg Ave
    4 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,865
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,865
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,865

    7585 Engleberg Ave

    7585 Engleberg Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89178
    (833) 736-8264
  3. 4 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $2,915
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,815
    Required Monthly Fees$100
    Total Monthly Price$2,915

    2678 African Violet Ave

    2678 African Violet Ave, Henderson, NV 89074
    (833) 736-8264
  4. 3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,195
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,195
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,195

    136 Palatial Pines Ave

    136 Palatial Pines Ave, North Las Vegas, NV 89031
    (833) 736-8264
  5. 4 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $2,605
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,605
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,605

    10805 Osage Winter St

    10805 Osage Winter St, Henderson, NV 89052
    (833) 736-8264
  6. 3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,455
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,455
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,455

    197 Shaded Peak St

    197 Shaded Peak St, Henderson, NV 89012
    (833) 736-8264
  7. 4 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,800
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,800
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,800

    9000 Feather River Ct

    9000 Feather River Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89117
    (833) 736-8264
  8. 3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $1,840
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,840
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,840

    8019 Dorinda Ave

    8019 Dorinda Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89147
    (833) 736-8264
  9. 3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,105
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,105
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,105

    1171 Paradise Safari Dr

    1171 Paradise Safari Dr, Henderson, NV 89002
    (833) 736-8264
  10. 3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,190
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,190
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,190

    325 Greenleaf Glen St

    325 Greenleaf Glen St, Henderson, NV 89014
    (833) 736-8264
  11. 3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,265
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,265
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,265

    7400 Fencerow St

    7400 Fencerow St, Las Vegas, NV 89131
    (833) 736-8264
  12. 4 BEDS, 3.5 BATHS
    $2,435
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,435
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,435

    9161 Desirable Ct

    9161 Desirable Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89149
    (833) 736-8264
  13. 3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,000
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,000
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,000

    1000 Roaring River Ave

    1000 Roaring River Ave, Henderson, NV 89002
    (833) 736-8264
  14. 4 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $3,010
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,910
    Required Monthly Fees$100
    Total Monthly Price$3,010

    10619 Salmon Leap St

    10619 Salmon Leap St, Las Vegas, NV 89183
    (833) 736-8264
  15. 4 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $2,430
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,430
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,430

    2260 Autumn Fire Ct

    2260 Autumn Fire Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89117
    (833) 736-8264
  16. 4 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,045
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,045
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,045

    7534 Tuckaway Harbor St

    7534 Tuckaway Harbor St, Las Vegas, NV 89139
    (833) 736-8264
  17. 5 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $2,915
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,815
    Required Monthly Fees$100
    Total Monthly Price$2,915

    203 Mariposa Way

    203 Mariposa Way, Henderson, NV 89015
    (833) 736-8264
  18. 4 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $2,630
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,580
    Required Monthly Fees$50
    Total Monthly Price$2,630

    5804 Petronius St

    5804 Petronius St, Las Vegas, NV 89113
    (833) 736-8264
  19. 3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,095
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,095
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,095

    6712 Rio Sands Ct

    6712 Rio Sands Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89130
    (833) 736-8264
  20. 3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,305
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,305
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,305

    9053 Fusion Dr

    9053 Fusion Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89129
    (833) 736-8264
  21. 3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $1,880
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,860
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$1,880

    438 River Glider Ave

    438 River Glider Ave, North Las Vegas, NV 89084
    (833) 252-8444
  22. 3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,045
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,025
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$2,045

    9213 Millikan Ave

    9213 Millikan Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89148
    (833) 252-8444
  23. 3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,035
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,015
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$2,035

    5450 Mercantile St

    5450 Mercantile St, Las Vegas, NV 89118
    (833) 252-8444
  24. 4 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,235
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,215
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$2,235

    7525 Wandering St

    7525 Wandering St, Las Vegas, NV 89131
    (833) 252-8444
  25. 4 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,565
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,545
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$2,565

    8800 Happy Pines Ave

    8800 Happy Pines Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89143
    (833) 252-8444
  26. 5 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $2,665
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,645
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$2,665

    573 Fork Mesa Ct

    573 Fork Mesa Ct, Henderson, NV 89015
    (833) 252-8444
  27. 3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,005
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,985
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$2,005

    3105 Macaroon Way

    3105 Macaroon Way, North Las Vegas, NV 89031
    (833) 252-8444
  28. 4 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,205
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,185
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$2,205

    9156 Indian Breeze Dr

    9156 Indian Breeze Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89129
    (833) 252-8444
  29. 4 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,575
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,555
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$2,575

    3940 Camryn Holly St

    3940 Camryn Holly St, Las Vegas, NV 89129
    (833) 252-8444
  30. 3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,015
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,995
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$2,015

    4037 Sweet Surrender Ct

    4037 Sweet Surrender Ct, North Las Vegas, NV 89032
    (833) 252-8444
  31. 4 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,185
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,165
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$2,185

    6627 Brick House Ave

    6627 Brick House Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89122
    (833) 252-8444
  32. 3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,720
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,700
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$2,720

    967 Wembly Hills Pl

    967 Wembly Hills Pl, Henderson, NV 89011
    (833) 252-8444
  33. 2 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $1,975
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,955
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$1,975

    6125 Wild Berry Dr

    6125 Wild Berry Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89142
    (833) 252-8444
  34. 3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $1,910
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,890
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$1,910

    7332 Camden Pine Ave

    7332 Camden Pine Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89129
    (833) 252-8444
  35. 3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,535
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,515
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$2,535

    271 Bluefield Ln

    271 Bluefield Ln, Henderson, NV 89074
    (833) 252-8444
  36. 3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,025
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,005
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$2,025

    10132 Ruggles Mansion Ave

    10132 Ruggles Mansion Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89166
    (833) 252-8444
  37. 4 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,360
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,340
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$2,360

    3958 Russet Plains St

    3958 Russet Plains St, Las Vegas, NV 89129
    (833) 252-8444
  38. 3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $1,925
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,905
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$1,925

    5323 Sable Ct

    5323 Sable Ct, North Las Vegas, NV 89031
    (833) 252-8444
  39. 3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,335
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,315
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$2,335

    2660 Storey Cir

    2660 Storey Cir, Henderson, NV 89074
    (833) 252-8444
  40. 5 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $3,375
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,355
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$3,375

    5136 Marsh Butte St

    5136 Marsh Butte St, Las Vegas, NV 89148
    (833) 252-8444
  41. 3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,085
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,065
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$2,085

    6002 Aripeka St

    6002 Aripeka St, Henderson, NV 89011
    (833) 252-8444
  42. 3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,175
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,155
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$2,175

    11891 Partenio Ct

    11891 Partenio Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89183
    (833) 252-8444
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 17 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.