Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Eastgate Plaza in Las Vegas, NV - Page 16

19,129 Rentals
  1. Building Photo - Arbor Pointe
    2 BEDS
    $1,315+
    3 BEDS
    $1,518+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Arbor Pointe

    8855 W Arby Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89148
  2. Building Photo - Fore Glenbrook Terrace LP
    Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,105+
    2 BEDS
    $1,050+
    3 BEDS
    $1,538+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Fore Glenbrook Terrace LP

    6551 McCarran St, North Las Vegas, NV 89086
  3. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,335+
    2 BEDS
    $1,550+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,335 - $1,700
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,335 - $1,700

    Solana Apartments

    8400 W Charleston Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89117
  4. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $750+
    1 BED
    $950+
    Plus Fees

    Liberty Apartments

    1155 E Flamingo Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89119
  5. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,759+
    2 BEDS
    $2,079+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,759 - $2,239
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,759 - $2,239

    Siegel Suites Swenson II

    4075 University Center Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89119
  6. Good Value
    1 BED
    $849
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$849
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$849
    - 6 Month Lease

    Ogden Villas

    110 N 15th St, Las Vegas, NV 89101
  7. 1 BED
    $1,330+
    2 BEDS
    $1,430+
    3 BEDS
    $2,015+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Big Horn at Black Mountain

    231 W Horizon Ridge Pky, Henderson, NV 89012
  8. Discounts
    1 BED
    $950+
    2 BEDS
    $1,175+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$950 - $1,300
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$950 - $1,300
    - 12 Month Lease

    Chandll Apartments

    4299-4371 Sirius Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89102
  9. STUDIO
    $775
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$775
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$775
    - 6 Month Lease

    Cambridge Vista

    1025 Sierra Vista Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89169
  10. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,071+
    1 BED
    $1,116+
    Plus Fees

    Kyle House Apartments

    4815 Deckow Ln, Las Vegas, NV 89169
  11. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $900
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    The Meadows

    525 E Bonanza Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89101
  12. 1 BED
    $850+
    2 BEDS
    $950+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    3440 Lindell Rd

    3440 Lindell Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89146
  13. 1 Month Free
    2 BEDS
    $1,450
    Plus Fees - 13 Month Lease

    Oceanside Apartments

    339 Tin St, Henderson, NV 89015
  14. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $900+
    1 BED
    $1,000+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Desert Palms

    5750 Boulder Hwy, Las Vegas, NV 89122
  15. 2 BEDS
    $1,200
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,200
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,200
    - 6 Month Lease

    1840 Harding St Unit 4

    1840 Harding St, North Las Vegas, NV 89030
  16. 2 BEDS
    $1,814+
    3 BEDS
    $1,889+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,754 - $1,829
    Required Monthly Fees$60
    Total Monthly Price$1,814 - $1,889
    - 12 Month Lease

    Hidden Canyon Village

    3940 Scott Robinson Blvd, North Las Vegas, NV 89032
  17. Building Photo - 5450 Mercantile St
    3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,035
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,015
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$2,035

    5450 Mercantile St

    5450 Mercantile St, Las Vegas, NV 89118
    (833) 252-8444
  18. Building Photo - 5804 Petronius St
    4 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $2,630
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,580
    Required Monthly Fees$50
    Total Monthly Price$2,630

    5804 Petronius St

    5804 Petronius St, Las Vegas, NV 89113
    (833) 736-8264
  19. 4 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,235
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,215
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$2,235

    7525 Wandering St

    7525 Wandering St, Las Vegas, NV 89131
    (833) 252-8444
  20. 3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,095
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,095
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,095

    6712 Rio Sands Ct

    6712 Rio Sands Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89130
    (833) 736-8264
  21. 4 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,565
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,545
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$2,565

    8800 Happy Pines Ave

    8800 Happy Pines Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89143
    (833) 252-8444
  22. 5 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $2,665
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,645
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$2,665

    573 Fork Mesa Ct

    573 Fork Mesa Ct, Henderson, NV 89015
    (833) 252-8444
  23. 4 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $2,620
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,570
    Required Monthly Fees$50
    Total Monthly Price$2,620

    5866 Petronius St

    5866 Petronius St, Las Vegas, NV 89113
    (833) 736-8264
  24. 3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,005
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,985
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$2,005

    3105 Macaroon Way

    3105 Macaroon Way, North Las Vegas, NV 89031
    (833) 252-8444
  25. 4 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,205
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,185
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$2,205

    9156 Indian Breeze Dr

    9156 Indian Breeze Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89129
    (833) 252-8444
  26. 4 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,575
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,555
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$2,575

    3940 Camryn Holly St

    3940 Camryn Holly St, Las Vegas, NV 89129
    (833) 252-8444
  27. 5 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $3,025
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,025
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,025

    2812 E Gables Vale Ct

    2812 E Gables Vale Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89121
    (833) 736-8264
  28. 3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,015
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,995
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$2,015

    4037 Sweet Surrender Ct

    4037 Sweet Surrender Ct, North Las Vegas, NV 89032
    (833) 252-8444
  29. 4 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,185
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,165
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$2,185

    6627 Brick House Ave

    6627 Brick House Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89122
    (833) 252-8444
  30. 3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,720
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,700
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$2,720

    967 Wembly Hills Pl

    967 Wembly Hills Pl, Henderson, NV 89011
    (833) 252-8444
  31. 2 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $1,975
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,955
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$1,975

    6125 Wild Berry Dr

    6125 Wild Berry Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89142
    (833) 252-8444
  32. 3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $1,910
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,890
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$1,910

    7332 Camden Pine Ave

    7332 Camden Pine Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89129
    (833) 252-8444
  33. 3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,535
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,515
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$2,535

    271 Bluefield Ln

    271 Bluefield Ln, Henderson, NV 89074
    (833) 252-8444
  34. 3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,025
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,005
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$2,025

    10132 Ruggles Mansion Ave

    10132 Ruggles Mansion Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89166
    (833) 252-8444
  35. 4 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,360
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,340
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$2,360

    3958 Russet Plains St

    3958 Russet Plains St, Las Vegas, NV 89129
    (833) 252-8444
  36. 3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $1,925
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,905
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$1,925

    5323 Sable Ct

    5323 Sable Ct, North Las Vegas, NV 89031
    (833) 252-8444
  37. 3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,330
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,310
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$2,330

    3971 Diamond Gem Ct

    3971 Diamond Gem Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89129
    (833) 252-8444
  38. 3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $1,935
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,935
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,935

    7960 Imperial Treasure St

    7960 Imperial Treasure St, Las Vegas, NV 89139
    (833) 736-8264
  39. 3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,335
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,315
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$2,335

    2660 Storey Cir

    2660 Storey Cir, Henderson, NV 89074
    (833) 252-8444
  40. 5 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $3,375
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,355
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$3,375

    5136 Marsh Butte St

    5136 Marsh Butte St, Las Vegas, NV 89148
    (833) 252-8444
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 16 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.