Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Eastern Springs in Las Vegas, NV - Page 7

20,330 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $525 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,005+
    1 BED
    $1,085+
    2 BEDS
    $1,235+
    3 BEDS
    $2,040+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$775 - $1,750
    Required Monthly Fees$390
    Total Monthly Price$1,005 - $2,140

    Evoq Apartment Homes

    3550 Paradise Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89169
    (702) 957-1231
  2. Price Drop. $350 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,569+
    1 BED
    $1,609+
    2 BEDS
    $2,253+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,569 - $3,144
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,569 - $3,144

    Ilumina on Raiders Way

    3610 Sunridge Heights Pky, Henderson, NV 89052
    (725) 226-1209
  3. Price Drop. $179 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,509+
    1 BED
    $1,610+
    2 BEDS
    $2,142+
    3 BEDS
    $3,062+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,296 - $3,722
    Required Monthly Fees$213 - $275
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,509 - $3,294

    Ainsley at the Collective

    3930 Paradise Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89169
    (725) 224-7115
  4. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,649+
    2 BEDS
    $2,042+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,378 - $2,800
    Required Monthly Fees$161 - $271
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,649 - $2,615

    Cyan at Green Valley

    1350 Kelso Dunes Ave, Henderson, NV 89014
    (725) 777-2638
  5. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,765+
    2 BEDS
    $2,068+
    3 BEDS
    $2,609+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,525 - $3,311
    Required Monthly Fees$240 - $441
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,765 - $2,935

    The Alowyn Homes at Centennial

    129 E Rome Blvd, North Las Vegas, NV 89084
    (725) 373-2826
  6. Price Drop. $246 Off
    1 BED
    $1,393+
    2 BEDS
    $1,702+
    Plus Fees

    Prosper 89

    10750 El Camino Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89141
    (844) 588-1299
  7. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,462+
    2 BEDS
    $1,547+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,462 - $1,707
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,462 - $1,707

    REVERB at Spring Valley

    9750 Peace Way, Las Vegas, NV 89147
    (619) 257-5526
  8. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,199+
    2 BEDS
    $1,435+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,199 - $1,470
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,199 - $1,470
    - 13 Month Lease

    Valencia Apartments

    1455 E Katie Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89119
    (725) 227-8465
  9. 1 BED
    $1,623+
    2 BEDS
    $1,853+
    3 BEDS
    $2,313+
    Plus Fees

    Sur702

    6614 Blue Diamond Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89139
    (725) 666-1632
  10. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,190+
    2 BEDS
    $1,346+
    3 BEDS
    $1,721+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,190 - $3,675
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,190 - $1,756

    Capri North & South

    3295 Casey Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89120
    (725) 877-9360
  11. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $644
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$525 - $699
    Required Monthly Fees$45
    Total Monthly Price$644 - $744

    Viva Apartments

    1450 E Harmon Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89119
    (725) 227-5445
  12. Price Drop. $379 Off
    1 BED
    $1,560+
    2 BEDS
    $1,965+
    3 BEDS
    $2,590+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,350 - $2,483
    Required Monthly Fees$210 - $215
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,560 - $2,698

    Gateway

    3125 N Boulder Hwy, Henderson, NV 89011
    (702) 299-6405
  13. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,199+
    2 BEDS
    $1,375+
    3 BEDS
    $1,775+
    Plus Fees

    The Dresden

    6650 E Russell Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89122
    (725) 227-7687
  14. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,170+
    2 BEDS
    $1,125+
    3 BEDS
    $1,480+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,075 - $1,480
    Required Monthly Fees$50
    Total Monthly Price$1,125 - $1,480

    Maryland Villas Apartments

    701 N 13th St, Las Vegas, NV 89101
    (725) 227-9076
  15. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,019+
    1 BED
    $1,129+
    2 BEDS
    $1,539+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,015 - $1,535
    Required Monthly Fees$4
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,019 - $1,539

    The Vine on 8th

    811-821 Bridger Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89101
    (725) 227-8775
  16. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $950+
    2 BEDS
    $1,375+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$950 - $1,375
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$950 - $1,375

    Park Terrace Apartments

    3830 University Center Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89119
    (833) 596-1944
  17. Discounts
    2 BEDS
    $1,215+
    3 BEDS
    $1,385+
    Plus Fees

    Toscana

    4550 Karen Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89121
    (725) 373-5171
  18. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,120+
    2 BEDS
    $1,400+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,120 - $1,450
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,120 - $1,450

    Shelter Cove Apartments

    2683 S Decatur Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89102
    (725) 224-5884
  19. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,180+
    2 BEDS
    $1,332+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,180 - $1,400
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,180 - $1,400

    Diamondhead Apartments

    1799 N Decatur Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89108
    (725) 227-6439
  20. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,456+
    2 BEDS
    $1,656+
    3 BEDS
    $2,036+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,414 - $2,064
    Required Monthly Fees$42
    Total Monthly Price$1,456 - $2,056

    The Pavilions by Picerne

    10151 Dorrell Ln, Las Vegas, NV 89166
    (725) 726-4046
  21. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,429+
    2 BEDS
    $1,629+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,278 - $1,478
    Required Monthly Fees$151
    Total Monthly Price$1,429 - $1,629

    Trellis Park at Cheyenne

    3132 N Jones Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89108
    (725) 227-6077
  22. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,447+
    2 BEDS
    $1,304+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,304 - $1,447
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,304 - $1,447

    El Parque Villas

    5001 El Parque Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89146
    (725) 227-9353
  23. Discounts
    1 BED
    $1,501+
    2 BEDS
    $1,757+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,501 - $2,200
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,501 - $2,200

    Morningstar Apartments

    3355 S Town Center Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89135
    (928) 296-8697
  24. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,132+
    2 BEDS
    $1,387+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,013 - $1,323
    Required Monthly Fees$119
    Total Monthly Price$1,132 - $1,442

    Riverbend Village

    3937 Spencer St, Las Vegas, NV 89119
    (725) 696-9545
  25. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,553+
    2 BEDS
    $1,795+
    3 BEDS
    $1,761+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,553 - $2,398
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,553 - $2,398

    Willowbrook

    2601 S Pavilion Center Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89135
    (725) 373-2764
  26. Discounts
    1 BED
    $1,250+
    2 BEDS
    $1,565+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,250 - $1,779
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,250 - $1,779

    Breakers Apartments

    9901 W Sahara Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89117
    (725) 227-6607
  27. Price Drop. $183 Off
    1 BED
    $1,310+
    2 BEDS
    $1,450+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,310 - $1,450
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,310 - $1,450

    Mariposa Flats Apartments

    1895 N Green Valley Pky, Henderson, NV 89074
    (725) 227-6557
  28. Good Value
    1 BED
    $914
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$850 - $875
    Required Monthly Fees$64
    Total Monthly Price$914 - $939

    Sugartree Apartments

    655 Sierra Vista Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89169
    (725) 666-0657
  29. Price Drop. $160 Off
    1 BED
    $1,030+
    2 BEDS
    $1,170+
    3 BEDS
    $1,690+
    Plus Fees

    Summer Meadows

    3150 S Decatur Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89102
    (725) 227-9176
  30. Price Drop. $200 Off
    1 BED
    $1,324+
    2 BEDS
    $1,552+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,324 - $1,802
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,324 - $1,802

    Arroyo Grande

    225 S Stephanie St, Henderson, NV 89012
    (725) 224-7983
  31. Discounts
    1 BED
    $1,195+
    2 BEDS
    $1,401+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,195 - $1,476
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,195 - $1,476

    Artisan Apartments

    4550 W Sahara Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89102
    (725) 227-7819
  32. Price Drop. $250 Off
    1 BED
    $1,426+
    2 BEDS
    $1,620+
    3 BEDS
    $1,972+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,309 - $3,635
    Required Monthly Fees$117
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,426 - $1,972

    Mirasol

    2180 E Warm Springs Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89119
    (725) 227-8123
  33. Price Drop. $290 Off
    1 BED
    $1,332+
    2 BEDS
    $1,455+
    3 BEDS
    $1,876+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,332 - $1,876
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,332 - $1,876

    Cypress Springs

    3651 N Rancho Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89130
    (725) 210-0928
  34. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,156+
    2 BEDS
    $1,421+
    Plus Fees

    The Quinn

    5500 Mountain Vista St, Las Vegas, NV 89120
    (833) 693-3395
  35. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,345+
    2 BEDS
    $1,615+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,345 - $1,623
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,345 - $1,623

    Spanish Wells Apartments

    5355 S Rainbow Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89118
    (725) 373-2042
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 7 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters