Apartments for Rent near Eastern Canyon Plaza in Las Vegas, NV - Page 4
-
Price Drop. $229 Off|Plus Fees1 BED$1,063+2 BEDS$1,120+3 BEDS$1,383+
-
Good Value|
-
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,530+1 BED$1,530+2 BEDS$2,100+3 BEDS$2,595+Base Rent$1,530 - $2,670Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,530 - $2,670
Elysian at Rainbow
6775 Badura Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89118 -
Rent SpecialPlus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$1,325+1 BED$1,594+2 BEDS$1,995+3 BEDS$2,235+
Landing 36
2555 N Rancho Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89130 -
Price Drop. $152 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,450+2 BEDS$1,731+3 BEDS$2,129+Base Rent$1,280 - $5,076Required Monthly Fees$170Total Monthly Price$1,450 - $2,217
Lyric
304 E Silverado Ranch Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89183 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,745+1 BED$1,907+2 BEDS$2,590+Base Rent$1,530 - $2,465Required Monthly Fees$215 - $288Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,745 - $2,753
ARCA Apartments
8030 W Maule Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89113 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,291+2 BEDS$1,413+Base Rent$1,236 - $2,090Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,291 - $1,513
St. Lucia Apartment Homes
2150 N Tenaya Way, Las Vegas, NV 89128 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$940+2 BEDS$1,040+Base Rent$875 - $1,388Required Monthly Fees$65Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$940 - $1,265
Tides on Cambridge
3675 Cambridge St, Las Vegas, NV 89169 -
Price Drop. $258 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,235+2 BEDS$1,436+3 BEDS$1,739+Base Rent$1,098 - $4,142Required Monthly Fees$137Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,235 - $1,851
The Sorrelle
6530 Annie Oakley Dr, Henderson, NV 89014 -
Price Drop. $417 Off|Plus Fees1 BED$1,300+2 BEDS$1,563+3 BEDS$2,130+
La Serena at the Heights
2951 Siena Heights Dr, Henderson, NV 89052 -
Price Drop. $226 Off|
-
Price Drop. $173 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,402+2 BEDS$1,411+3 BEDS$1,832+Base Rent$1,305 - $2,195Required Monthly Fees$97Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,402 - $2,292- 12 Month Lease
Escena
8301 W Charleston Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89117 -
Plus Fees1 BED$1,450+2 BEDS$1,875+3 BEDS$2,335+
Ely at Craig
4475 Scott Robinson Blvd, North Las Vegas, NV 89032 -
Price Drop. $300 Off|Plus Fees1 BED$1,409+2 BEDS$1,890+3 BEDS$2,255+
North Park Living
4145 Scott Robinson Blvd, North Las Vegas, NV 89032 -
Rent SpecialPlus FeesSTUDIO$1,325+1 BED$1,465+2 BEDS$1,726+
Calm at Eastern
4330 Channel 10 Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89119 -
Good Value|Plus Fees1 BED$1,220+2 BEDS$1,390+3 BEDS$1,750+
Rancho De Montana
9105 W Flamingo Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89147 -
Price Drop. $201 Off|Plus FeesSTUDIO$1,255+1 BED$1,399+2 BEDS$1,760+3 BEDS$2,015+
Calm at Rainbow
1500 N Rainbow Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89108 -
Price Drop. $357 OffPlus Fees1 BED$1,613+2 BEDS$1,952+3 BEDS$2,396+
Nightfall
8151 W Warm Springs Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89113 -
Price Drop. $146 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,123+1 BED$1,140+2 BEDS$1,291+Base Rent$933 - $2,350Required Monthly Fees$115 - $155Total Monthly Price$1,123 - $1,550
Accent on Rainbow
6666 W Washington Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89107 -
Exceptional Value|Plus Fees1 BED$1,275+2 BEDS$1,400+
Pinehurst Condominiums
6650 W Warm Springs Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89118 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,649+2 BEDS$1,747+3 BEDS$2,090+Base Rent$1,538 - $4,182Required Monthly Fees$111 - $257Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,649 - $2,296
Vue at Centennial
7350 W Centennial Pky, Las Vegas, NV 89131 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,254+2 BEDS$1,445+Base Rent$1,254 - $4,719Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,254 - $1,979
Mountain Gate and Mountain Trails
9350 S Cimarron Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89178 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,308+2 BEDS$1,558+3 BEDS$1,778+Base Rent$1,225 - $2,085Required Monthly Fees$68 - $356Total Monthly Price$1,308 - $2,066- 13 Month Lease
Alterra Apartments
2701 N Decatur Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89108 -
Exceptional Value|Plus Fees1 BED$1,394+2 BEDS$1,649+3 BEDS$1,910+
Inspirado Residences
6885 W Lone Mountain Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89108 -
|Plus Fees1 BED$1,309+2 BEDS$1,499+3 BEDS$1,915+
Ritiro Las Vegas
9550 W Sahara Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89117 -
Price Drop. $237 Off|
-
Price Drop. $301 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,303+2 BEDS$1,595+3 BEDS$1,957+Base Rent$1,156 - $3,237Required Monthly Fees$147Total Monthly Price$1,303 - $2,082
Azure Apartment Homes
650-675 E Azure Ave, North Las Vegas, NV 89081 -
Rent Special|Plus Fees1 BED$1,560+2 BEDS$1,954+3 BEDS$2,296+
Empire
915 Alper Center Dr, Henderson, NV 89052 -
1 Month Free|Plus FeesSTUDIO$1,770+1 BED$1,908+2 BEDS$2,369+
Core Apartment Homes
8341 W Warm Springs Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89113 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,177+2 BEDS$1,595+Base Rent$1,177 - $1,993Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,177 - $1,595
Kaleidoscope Apartment Homes
2500 N Rainbow Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89108 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,456Base Rent$1,456 - $2,042Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,456 - $1,576
Collage Apartment Homes
6100 Carmen Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89108 -
Price Drop. $132 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$822+2 BEDS$1,110+3 BEDS$1,499+Base Rent$822 - $2,685Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$822 - $1,499
Summit on Nellis
3050 S Nellis Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89121 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,405+1 BED$1,395+2 BEDS$1,785+Base Rent$1,395 - $2,098Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,395 - $1,923
The Clarkson at Centennial Hills
8360 Montecito Pointe Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89149 -
Price Drop. $234 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,441+2 BEDS$1,861+3 BEDS$2,366+Base Rent$1,246 - $4,550Required Monthly Fees$195 - $265Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,441 - $2,458
LeVante at Valley Vista
7618 N Decatur Blvd, North Las Vegas, NV 89084 -
Plus Fees1 BED$1,330+2 BEDS$1,480+3 BEDS$2,080+
Aviara Apartment Homes
4355 S Durango Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89147 -
Price Drop. $234 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,333+2 BEDS$1,506+3 BEDS$2,433+Base Rent$1,212 - $4,170Required Monthly Fees$121Total Monthly Price$1,333 - $2,433
The Presley at Whitney Ranch
5600 E Russell Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89122 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,494+2 BEDS$1,725+3 BEDS$2,270+Base Rent$1,245 - $8,820Required Monthly Fees$249 - $269Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,494 - $2,290- 12 Month Lease
Octave Apartments
2750 W Wigwam Ave, las vegas, NV 89123 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,461+2 BEDS$1,728+Base Rent$1,417 - $6,278Required Monthly Fees$44Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,461 - $2,023
Abode Red Rock
9436-9450 W Hacienda Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89148 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,335+2 BEDS$1,557+3 BEDS$1,857+Base Rent$1,298 - $1,820Required Monthly Fees$37 - $187Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,335 - $2,007
SITE Summit
9475 W Tompkins Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89147 -
Good Value|Plus Fees1 BED$1,310+2 BEDS$1,605+
The Michael B Townhomes and Flats
9242 W Russell Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89148 -
Price Drop. $115 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$843+1 BED$958+2 BEDS$962+3 BEDS$1,361+Base Rent$808 - $6,279Required Monthly Fees$35Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$843 - $2,684
Solmere Las Vegas
3600 S University Center Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89169 -
Discounts|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,052+2 BEDS$1,144+3 BEDS$1,470+Base Rent$982 - $1,469Required Monthly Fees$70Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,052 - $1,470
Briella Las Vegas
3950 Mountain Vista St, Las Vegas, NV 89121