Apartments for Rent near Eastern Canyon Plaza in Las Vegas, NV - Page 10
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,079+1 BED$1,222+2 BEDS$1,466+Base Rent$1,079 - $2,155Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,079 - $1,466
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,382+2 BEDS$1,517+Base Rent$1,345 - $2,262Required Monthly Fees$37Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,382 - $2,299
Destinations Spring Valley 55+ Active Adult Apartment Homes
3925 S Jones Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89103 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,756+2 BEDS$1,960+3 BEDS$3,270+Base Rent$1,675 - $3,400Required Monthly Fees$81 - $95Total Monthly Price$1,756 - $3,495
The Gramercy Residences
9265 W Russell Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89148 -
Price Drop. $285 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,150+2 BEDS$1,400+3 BEDS$1,692+Base Rent$1,150 - $1,845Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,150 - $1,845
Durango Canyon Apartments
4515 S Durango Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89147 -
Price Drop. $286 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,644+2 BEDS$1,756+3 BEDS$2,030+Base Rent$1,644 - $2,158Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,644 - $2,158
Falling Water Apartments
1350 N Town Center Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89144 -
Discounts
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,120+2 BEDS$1,400+Base Rent$1,120 - $1,450Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,120 - $1,450
Shelter Cove Apartments
2683 S Decatur Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89102 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,384+2 BEDS$1,854+Base Rent$1,328 - $4,384Required Monthly Fees$56 - $188Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,384 - $2,150
Lofts at 7100
7100 Grand Montecito Pky, Las Vegas, NV 89149 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,180+2 BEDS$1,332+Base Rent$1,180 - $1,400Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,180 - $1,400
Diamondhead Apartments
1799 N Decatur Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89108 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,456+2 BEDS$1,656+3 BEDS$2,036+Base Rent$1,414 - $2,064Required Monthly Fees$42Total Monthly Price$1,456 - $2,056
The Pavilions by Picerne
10151 Dorrell Ln, Las Vegas, NV 89166 -
Price Drop. $180 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,223+2 BEDS$1,405+3 BEDS$1,597+Base Rent$1,223 - $3,036Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,223 - $1,872
Cabana Club Apartments
7000 S Paradise Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89119 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,429+2 BEDS$1,629+Base Rent$1,278 - $1,478Required Monthly Fees$151Total Monthly Price$1,429 - $1,629
Trellis Park at Cheyenne
3132 N Jones Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89108 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,635+2 BEDS$1,800+3 BEDS$2,291+Base Rent$1,635 - $2,491Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,635 - $2,491
Canyon Villas Apartments
650 S Town Center Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89144 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,447+2 BEDS$1,304+Base Rent$1,304 - $1,447Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,304 - $1,447
El Parque Villas
5001 El Parque Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89146 -
Plus Fees1 BED$1,137+2 BEDS$1,330+3 BEDS$1,656+
Galleria Palms Apartments
625 Whitney Ranch Dr, Henderson, NV 89014 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,419+2 BEDS$1,528+3 BEDS$1,847+Base Rent$1,367 - $3,011Required Monthly Fees$52Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,419 - $1,967
Veritas
3370 St Rose Pky, Henderson, NV 89052 -
-
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,501+2 BEDS$1,757+Base Rent$1,501 - $2,200Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,501 - $2,200
Morningstar Apartments
3355 S Town Center Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89135 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,132+2 BEDS$1,387+Base Rent$1,013 - $1,323Required Monthly Fees$119Total Monthly Price$1,132 - $1,442
Riverbend Village
3937 Spencer St, Las Vegas, NV 89119 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,405+2 BEDS$1,574+3 BEDS$2,020+Base Rent$1,360 - $1,990Required Monthly Fees$45Total Monthly Price$1,405 - $2,020
The Equestrian by Picerne
10701 S Eastern Ave, Henderson, NV 89052 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,120Base Rent$1,120 - $1,630Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,120 - $1,630
The yoU
4700 S Maryland Pky, Las Vegas, NV 89119 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$921+1 BED$1,105+2 BEDS$1,499+Base Rent$921 - $1,499Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$921 - $1,499- 6 Month Lease
Luna Apartments
6415-6453 Casada Way, Las Vegas, NV 89107 -
-
Plus FeesSTUDIO$1,182+1 BED$1,222+2 BEDS$1,662+
Sportsman's Royal Manor
5600 Boulder Hwy, Las Vegas, NV 89122 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,026Base Rent$1,026 - $1,045Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,026 - $1,045
Topaz Senior Apartments
4990 Topaz St, Las Vegas, NV 89120 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,254+1 BED$1,255+2 BEDS$1,596+Base Rent$1,254 - $1,596Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,254 - $1,596
Mark 1 Apartments
1020 E Desert Inn Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89109 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,605+2 BEDS$1,885+Base Rent$1,605 - $2,147Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,605 - $2,147
Manor Suites
7230 Las Vegas Blvd S, Las Vegas, NV 89119 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,105+3 BEDS$1,335+Base Rent$1,105 - $1,440Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,105 - $1,440
Strata Apartments
601-625 N 13th St, Las Vegas, NV 89101 -
Rent SpecialPlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,002+2 BEDS$1,210+
College Villas - Senior Community
511 College Dr, Henderson, NV 89015 -
Plus Fees1 BED$1,024+2 BEDS$1,115+3 BEDS$1,455+
Catalina Gardens
6363 Clarice Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89107 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease2 BEDS$1,325+3 BEDS$1,535+
Shadow Mountain Community
2800 S Lamb Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89121 -
Price Drop. $428 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,090+2 BEDS$1,360+3 BEDS$1,766+Base Rent$1,056 - $1,782Required Monthly Fees$34Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,090 - $1,816The Allister
5145 Rawhide St, Las Vegas, NV 89122 -
1 Month FreePlus Fees1 BED$1,200+2 BEDS$1,382+3 BEDS$1,840+Arium Emerald Springs
451 N Nellis Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89110 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,608+2 BEDS$1,608+Base Rent$1,245 - $1,795Required Monthly Fees$83 - $146Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,608 - $1,831- 12 Month Lease
The Pines Henderson
122 N Jessup Rd, Henderson, NV 89074 -
Price Drop. $265 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,494Base Rent$1,375Required Monthly Fees$119Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,494
Indigo on Sunset
5272 Tamarus St, Las Vegas, NV 89119 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$950+2 BEDS$1,100+Base Rent$950 - $1,501Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$950 - $1,501
Tamarus Villas
5160 Tamarus St, Las Vegas, NV 89119 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,123+2 BEDS$1,318+Base Rent$1,040 - $1,266Required Monthly Fees$52Total Monthly Price$1,123 - $1,318
Cameron Apartments
4600 Sirius Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89102 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,130+2 BEDS$1,272+3 BEDS$1,730+Base Rent$1,130 - $3,130Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,130 - $1,905
Xander 3900
3900 Dalecrest Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89129 -
Price Drop. $275 OffPlus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$928+1 BED$1,003+2 BEDS$1,060+3 BEDS$1,649+
Park 80
4480 Sirius Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89102 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$2,385Base Rent$2,130Required Monthly Fees$255Total Monthly Price$2,385- 12 Month Lease
The Cliffs at Lone Mountain
10501 W Lone Mountain Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89129 -
Price Drop. $184 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,643+2 BEDS$1,798+Base Rent$1,517 - $5,507Required Monthly Fees$121 - $238Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,643 - $2,581
Evo
8760 W Patrick Ln, Las Vegas, NV 89148 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,462+2 BEDS$1,500+Base Rent$1,360 - $1,468Required Monthly Fees$102Total Monthly Price$1,462 - $1,570- 14 Month Lease
Sunrise at Tropicana
4965 S Nellis Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89120