Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near D&L Plaza in Las Vegas, NV - Page 3

20,582 Rentals
  1. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,595+
    2 BEDS
    $1,795+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,595 - $2,206
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,595 - $2,206

    Resort at Coronado Ranch

    7777 S Jones Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89139
    (725) 210-0848
  2. Good Value
    |
    2 BEDS
    $1,287
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,260 - $1,485
    Required Monthly Fees$27
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,287 - $1,512

    Tides on Duneville

    5050 S Duneville St, Las Vegas, NV 89118
    (725) 600-0346
  3. |
    1 BED
    $1,193+
    2 BEDS
    $1,403+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$925 - $1,475
    Required Monthly Fees$78
    Total Monthly Price$1,193 - $1,553

    Rancho Vista Apartments

    3663 S Valley View Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89103
    (725) 373-5445
  4. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,364+
    2 BEDS
    $1,809+
    3 BEDS
    $3,164+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,250 - $3,050
    Required Monthly Fees$114 - $145
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,364 - $3,195

    Las Vegas Grand

    818 E Flamingo Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89119
    (855) 923-3419
  5. Price Drop. $330 Off
    1 BED
    $1,319+
    2 BEDS
    $1,457+
    3 BEDS
    $1,996+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,122 - $2,507
    Required Monthly Fees$197
    Total Monthly Price$1,319 - $2,296

    Bridges on Tropicana

    6255 W Tropicana Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89103
    (725) 228-7440
  6. Price Drop. $280 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,612+
    2 BEDS
    $1,459+
    3 BEDS
    $2,036+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,050 - $1,862
    Required Monthly Fees$174
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,459 - $2,036

    Villas at 6300

    6300 W Lake Mead Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89108
    (725) 465-9179
  7. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,299+
    2 BEDS
    $1,669+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,299 - $1,919
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,299 - $1,713

    Centennial at 5th Apartments

    245 E Centennial Pky, North Las Vegas, NV 89084
    (725) 266-7537
  8. Price Drop. $184 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,438+
    2 BEDS
    $1,521+
    3 BEDS
    $1,831+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,438 - $1,876
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,438 - $1,876

    The Boulders at Lone Mountain

    3450 N Hualapai Way, Las Vegas, NV 89129
    (725) 726-3044
  9. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,798+
    2 BEDS
    $1,858+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,705 - $2,453
    Required Monthly Fees$93
    Total Monthly Price$1,798 - $2,546

    Aspire at Tesora

    9465 W Post Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89148
    (725) 726-3469
  10. |
    1 BED
    $1,465+
    2 BEDS
    $1,751+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,075 - $1,723
    Required Monthly Fees$228
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,465 - $1,951

    Luminous

    5905 W Charleston Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89146
    (725) 373-5477
  11. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $806+
    1 BED
    $900+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$806 - $956
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$806 - $956

    Ridge on Charleston

    3040 E Charleston Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89104
    (725) 227-8043
  12. Price Drop. $150 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,118+
    2 BEDS
    $1,243+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,100 - $1,459
    Required Monthly Fees$18
    Total Monthly Price$1,118 - $1,477
    - 12 Month Lease

    2900 Lux Apartment Homes

    2900 El Camino Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89102
    (702) 978-8823
  13. Price Drop. $168 Off
    1 BED
    $1,200+
    2 BEDS
    $1,325+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,200 - $2,344
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,200 - $2,344

    VUE 5325

    5325 E Tropicana Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89122
    (725) 227-8114
  14. Price Drop. $116 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,234+
    2 BEDS
    $1,429+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$999 - $1,675
    Required Monthly Fees$230
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,234 - $1,640

    Desert Ridge

    7055 E Lake Mead Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89156
    (725) 228-8451
  15. |
    2 BEDS
    $1,576+
    3 BEDS
    $1,829+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,576 - $3,914
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,576 - $3,914

    Joshua Hills

    2929 E Centennial Pky, North Las Vegas, NV 89081
    (725) 373-9741
  16. Price Drop. $326 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,530+
    2 BEDS
    $1,603+
    3 BEDS
    $2,119+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,425 - $3,876
    Required Monthly Fees$105
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,530 - $2,233

    Dream Apartments

    1005 Wigwam Pky, Henderson, NV 89074
    (725) 202-6137
  17. Price Drop. $281 Off
    |
    2 BEDS
    $1,468+
    3 BEDS
    $1,616+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,468 - $1,782
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,468 - $1,782

    Martinique Bay

    3000 High View Dr, Henderson, NV 89014
    (725) 224-7890
  18. Price Drop. $206 Off
    1 BED
    $1,290+
    2 BEDS
    $1,586+
    3 BEDS
    $2,087+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,247 - $3,600
    Required Monthly Fees$43
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,290 - $2,087

    Paisley and Pointe

    5850 Sky Pointe Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89130
    (725) 502-1376
  19. Price Drop. $230 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,649+
    2 BEDS
    $1,552+
    3 BEDS
    $1,976+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,255 - $2,677
    Required Monthly Fees$297
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,552 - $2,091

    The Avondale

    9225 W Charleston Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89117
    (725) 266-7582
  20. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $940+
    2 BEDS
    $1,040+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$875 - $1,388
    Required Monthly Fees$65
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$940 - $1,090

    Tides on Cambridge

    3675 Cambridge St, Las Vegas, NV 89169
    (725) 373-9576
  21. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,489+
    2 BEDS
    $1,859+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,356 - $2,676
    Required Monthly Fees$133
    Total Monthly Price$1,489 - $2,809

    Elevate

    111 S Gibson Rd, Henderson, NV 89012
    (702) 979-7843
  22. Price Drop. $247 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,597+
    2 BEDS
    $1,806+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,486 - $1,835
    Required Monthly Fees$111
    Total Monthly Price$1,597 - $1,946

    Aspire at Tropicana

    9110 W Tropicana Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89147
    (725) 726-3395
  23. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $770
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$760
    Required Monthly Fees$10
    Total Monthly Price$770

    Village Square

    5025 Nellis Oasis Ln, Las Vegas, NV 89115
    (725) 227-7562
  24. Price Drop. $258 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,223+
    2 BEDS
    $1,421+
    3 BEDS
    $1,739+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,086 - $4,142
    Required Monthly Fees$137
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,223 - $1,851

    The Sorrelle

    6530 Annie Oakley Dr, Henderson, NV 89014
    (725) 234-2557
  25. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,646+
    2 BEDS
    $1,698+
    3 BEDS
    $2,078+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,535 - $4,694
    Required Monthly Fees$111 - $257
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,646 - $2,284

    Vue at Centennial

    7350 W Centennial Pky, Las Vegas, NV 89131
    (888) 572-5008
  26. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,477+
    2 BEDS
    $1,977+
    3 BEDS
    $2,047+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,429 - $2,399
    Required Monthly Fees$48
    Total Monthly Price$1,477 - $2,437

    The View at Horizon Ridge

    245 S Gibson Rd, Henderson, NV 89012
    (844) 780-0492
  27. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,451+
    2 BEDS
    $1,728+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,407 - $6,278
    Required Monthly Fees$44
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,451 - $2,023

    Abode Red Rock

    9436-9450 W Hacienda Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89148
    (725) 502-1106
  28. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,559+
    2 BEDS
    $2,104+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,250 - $2,842
    Required Monthly Fees$114
    Total Monthly Price$1,559 - $2,956

    Aspire at Paseo

    1480 Paseo Verde Pky, Henderson, NV 89012
    (725) 726-3604
  29. Price Drop. $171 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,373+
    1 BED
    $1,508+
    2 BEDS
    $1,929+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,373 - $3,363
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,373 - $3,363

    Lotus

    3463 Procyon St, Las Vegas, NV 89102
    (725) 502-1402
  30. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,426+
    1 BED
    $1,416+
    2 BEDS
    $1,681+
    3 BEDS
    $2,176+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,325 - $2,085
    Required Monthly Fees$91 - $101
    Total Monthly Price$1,416 - $2,186
    - 12 Month Lease

    Castile Apartments

    1545 Wigwam Pky, Henderson, NV 89074
    (725) 726-4761
  31. Price Drop. $527 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,400+
    1 BED
    $1,511+
    2 BEDS
    $2,083+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,295 - $2,989
    Required Monthly Fees$105
    Total Monthly Price$1,400 - $3,094

    Inspire

    2656 N Buffalo Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89128
    (725) 224-7451
  32. Price Drop. $300 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,695+
    2 BEDS
    $1,995+
    3 BEDS
    $2,995+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,395 - $2,995
    Required Monthly Fees$300
    Total Monthly Price$1,695 - $3,295
    - 12 Month Lease

    The Mercer

    9830 W Tropicana Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89147
    (844) 916-3885
  33. Price Drop. $519 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,510+
    2 BEDS
    $1,825+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,510 - $2,989
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,510 - $2,989

    Keller Cactus Hills

    10650 Dean Martin Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89141
    (725) 227-8949
  34. Price Drop. $440 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,435+
    1 BED
    $1,541+
    2 BEDS
    $1,837+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,321 - $2,723
    Required Monthly Fees$108
    Total Monthly Price$1,435 - $2,296

    Radiance at Rock Springs

    1501 Rock Springs Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89128
    (725) 726-4527
  35. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,691+
    1 BED
    $1,500+
    2 BEDS
    $1,959+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,354 - $1,963
    Required Monthly Fees$86
    Total Monthly Price$1,500 - $2,049

    Radiance at Grand Canyon

    9860 W Tropicana Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89147
    (702) 766-9612
  36. Price Drop. $227 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,669+
    2 BEDS
    $2,002+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,528 - $2,763
    Required Monthly Fees$141
    Total Monthly Price$1,669 - $2,904

    Aspire at Sunridge Heights

    3161 Sunridge Heights Pky, Henderson, NV 89052
    (725) 502-1283
  37. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,609+
    2 BEDS
    $2,121+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,384 - $2,851
    Required Monthly Fees$225
    Total Monthly Price$1,609 - $3,076

    Aspire at Grand Canyon

    9950 W Tropicana Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89147
    (725) 726-3448
  38. 2 Months Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,405+
    1 BED
    $1,395+
    2 BEDS
    $1,785+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,395 - $2,098
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,395 - $1,923

    The Clarkson at Centennial Hills

    8360 Montecito Pointe Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89149
    (725) 303-1609
  39. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $1,501+
    1 BED
    $1,551+
    2 BEDS
    $1,931+
    3 BEDS
    $2,301+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,325 - $2,200
    Required Monthly Fees$176 - $273
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,501 - $2,473

    Alma Henderson

    2030 Olympic Ave, Henderson, NV 89014
    (725) 227-6171
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 3 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.