Apartments for Rent near D&L Plaza in Las Vegas, NV - Page 18
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,060Base Rent$2,040Required Monthly Fees$20Total Monthly Price$2,060 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$2,255Base Rent$2,235Required Monthly Fees$20Total Monthly Price$2,2556627 Brick House Ave
6627 Brick House Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89122 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$2,225Base Rent$2,205Required Monthly Fees$20Total Monthly Price$2,225
4137 Catalan Sails Ave
4137 Catalan Sails Ave, North Las Vegas, NV 89031 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$1,895Base Rent$1,875Required Monthly Fees$20Total Monthly Price$1,895
1468 Little Spring Ct
1468 Little Spring Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89128 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$1,940Base Rent$1,920Required Monthly Fees$20Total Monthly Price$1,940
7332 Camden Pine Ave
7332 Camden Pine Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89129 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,310Base Rent$2,290Required Monthly Fees$20Total Monthly Price$2,310
3923 Shetland Pony St
3923 Shetland Pony St, Las Vegas, NV 89122 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$2,595Base Rent$2,575Required Monthly Fees$20Total Monthly Price$2,595
271 Bluefield Ln
271 Bluefield Ln, Henderson, NV 89074 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$1,965Base Rent$1,945Required Monthly Fees$20Total Monthly Price$1,965
5323 Sable Ct
5323 Sable Ct, North Las Vegas, NV 89031 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$2,245Base Rent$2,225Required Monthly Fees$20Total Monthly Price$2,245
3971 Diamond Gem Ct
3971 Diamond Gem Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89129 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,335Base Rent$2,315Required Monthly Fees$20Total Monthly Price$2,335
2660 Storey Cir
2660 Storey Cir, Henderson, NV 89074 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$2,390Base Rent$2,370Required Monthly Fees$20Total Monthly Price$2,390
1517 Los Alamos Dr
1517 Los Alamos Dr, North Las Vegas, NV 89031 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,070Base Rent$2,050Required Monthly Fees$20Total Monthly Price$2,070
5016 Charlo Dr
5016 Charlo Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89131 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$2,175Base Rent$2,155Required Monthly Fees$20Total Monthly Price$2,175
11891 Partenio Ct
11891 Partenio Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89183 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$1,915Base Rent$1,895Required Monthly Fees$20Total Monthly Price$1,915
5004 Crystal Breeze Ln
5004 Crystal Breeze Ln, North Las Vegas, NV 89031 -
6377 Kellyville Dr
6377 Kellyville Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89122 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$2,435Base Rent$2,415Required Monthly Fees$20Total Monthly Price$2,435
3413 Adventure Ct
3413 Adventure Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89129 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$2,080Base Rent$2,060Required Monthly Fees$20Total Monthly Price$2,080
8115 Altamont Ridge St
8115 Altamont Ridge St, Las Vegas, NV 89113 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New5 BEDS, 4 BATHS$2,955Base Rent$2,935Required Monthly Fees$20Total Monthly Price$2,955
2418 Island Paradise Ave
2418 Island Paradise Ave, North Las Vegas, NV 89031 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$2,395Base Rent$2,375Required Monthly Fees$20Total Monthly Price$2,395
6213 Rimfire Rock Ct
6213 Rimfire Rock Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89130 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$2,220Base Rent$2,200Required Monthly Fees$20Total Monthly Price$2,220
3372 Epson St
3372 Epson St, Las Vegas, NV 89129 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,300Base Rent$2,280Required Monthly Fees$20Total Monthly Price$2,300
3029 E Gannon Ridge Ave
3029 E Gannon Ridge Ave, North Las Vegas, NV 89081 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,010Base Rent$1,990Required Monthly Fees$20Total Monthly Price$2,010
6040 Hidden Rock Dr
6040 Hidden Rock Dr, North Las Vegas, NV 89031 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$2,190Base Rent$2,170Required Monthly Fees$20Total Monthly Price$2,190
9575 Bachelors Fortune St
9575 Bachelors Fortune St, Las Vegas, NV 89178 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,420Base Rent$2,400Required Monthly Fees$20Total Monthly Price$2,420
486 Kirkstone Way
486 Kirkstone Way, Las Vegas, NV 89123 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$2,145Base Rent$2,125Required Monthly Fees$20Total Monthly Price$2,145
2385 Cliffwood Dr
2385 Cliffwood Dr, Henderson, NV 89074 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,100Base Rent$2,080Required Monthly Fees$20Total Monthly Price$2,100
705 Skipjack Dr
705 Skipjack Dr, Henderson, NV 89015 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,035Base Rent$2,015Required Monthly Fees$20Total Monthly Price$2,035
3105 Macaroon Way
3105 Macaroon Way, North Las Vegas, NV 89031 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$1,975Base Rent$1,955Required Monthly Fees$20Total Monthly Price$1,975
6125 Wild Berry Dr
6125 Wild Berry Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89142 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$2,025Base Rent$2,005Required Monthly Fees$20Total Monthly Price$2,025
10132 Ruggles Mansion Ave
10132 Ruggles Mansion Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89166 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$2,205Base Rent$2,185Required Monthly Fees$20Total Monthly Price$2,205
9469 Diamond Bridge Ave
9469 Diamond Bridge Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89166 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$2,395Base Rent$2,375Required Monthly Fees$20Total Monthly Price$2,395
8553 Zelkova Ct
8553 Zelkova Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89149 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$2,070Base Rent$2,050Required Monthly Fees$20Total Monthly Price$2,070
10367 Gwynns Falls St
10367 Gwynns Falls St, Las Vegas, NV 89183 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,055Base Rent$2,035Required Monthly Fees$20Total Monthly Price$2,055
913 Baritone Way
913 Baritone Way, North Las Vegas, NV 89032 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$2,205Base Rent$2,185Required Monthly Fees$20Total Monthly Price$2,205
1832 Fan Fare Dr
1832 Fan Fare Dr, North Las Vegas, NV 89032 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,205Base Rent$2,185Required Monthly Fees$20Total Monthly Price$2,205
71 Branch Field Ave
71 Branch Field Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89183 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$2,160Base Rent$2,140Required Monthly Fees$20Total Monthly Price$2,160
10169 Palazzo Marcelli Ct
10169 Palazzo Marcelli Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89147