Apartments for Rent near Desert Palms Plaza in Las Vegas, NV - Page 15
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New5 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$2,605Base Rent$2,495Required Monthly Fees$110Total Monthly Price$2,605 -
3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$1,8998144 Autumn Star Ave
8144 Autumn Star Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89145 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,205Base Rent$2,180Required Monthly Fees$25Total Monthly Price$2,205
5949 Springmist St
5949 Springmist St, North Las Vegas, NV 89031 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,415Base Rent$2,390Required Monthly Fees$25Total Monthly Price$2,415
727 Triple Crown St
727 Triple Crown St, Henderson, NV 89015 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$2,190Base Rent$2,165Required Monthly Fees$25Total Monthly Price$2,190
277 Fairbrook Dr
277 Fairbrook Dr, Henderson, NV 89074 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$2,450Base Rent$2,425Required Monthly Fees$25Total Monthly Price$2,450
1417 Evans Canyon Ct
1417 Evans Canyon Ct, North Las Vegas, NV 89030 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$2,095Base Rent$2,070Required Monthly Fees$25Total Monthly Price$2,095
8229 Strawberry Spring St
8229 Strawberry Spring St, Las Vegas, NV 89143 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,085Base Rent$2,060Required Monthly Fees$25Total Monthly Price$2,085
2549 Rosy Sunrise St
2549 Rosy Sunrise St, Las Vegas, NV 89142 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$1,976Base Rent$1,919Required Monthly Fees$57Total Monthly Price$1,976
5235 Southern Cypress Ct
5235 Southern Cypress Ct, North Las Vegas, NV 89031 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,700Base Rent$2,700Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,700- 12 Month Lease
1229 8th Pl
1229 8th Pl, Las Vegas, NV 89104 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$1,649Base Rent$1,649Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,649- 12 Month Lease
1406 Santa Margarita St Unit B
1406 Santa Margarita St, Las Vegas, NV 89146 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$1,650Base Rent$1,650Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,650- 12 Month Lease
8250 N Grand Canyon Dr
8250 N Grand Canyon Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89166 -
Price Drop. $173 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,366+2 BEDS$1,318+Base Rent$1,187 - $2,261Required Monthly Fees$131Total Monthly Price$1,318 - $1,559Verraso
3055 S Nellis Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89121 -
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,200Base Rent$1,160 - $1,418Required Monthly Fees$40Total Monthly Price$1,200 - $1,415- 12 Month LeaseDecatur Point
1760 N Decatur Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89108 -
Good Value
-
Price Drop. $248 OffPlus Fees1 BED$949+2 BEDS$999+
Lake Tonopah Apartments
2151 Citrus Hills Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89106 -
Price Drop. $305 OffPlus Fees1 BED$950+2 BEDS$1,123+
Somerset Commons Apartments
2775 E Fremont St, Las Vegas, NV 89104 -
Good ValuePlus Fees1 BED$1,775+2 BEDS$1,975+3 BEDS$2,685+
The Onyx
5150 Duke Ellington Way, Las Vegas, NV 89119 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease2 BEDS$1,160
1834 Jefferson St
1834 Jefferson St, North Las Vegas, NV 89030 -
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,050Base Rent$1,010 - $1,062Required Monthly Fees$40Total Monthly Price$1,050- 12 Month Lease
Azure Park
4757-4785 Harrison Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89121 -
Exceptional ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease2 BEDS$1,325+3 BEDS$1,533+
Villanova
2815 W Ford Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89123 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$964+1 BED$964+2 BEDS$1,589+3 BEDS$2,139+Base Rent$925 - $2,100Required Monthly Fees$39Total Monthly Price$964 - $2,139
Campus Crossing
1363 Living Desert Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89119 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,048+2 BEDS$1,348+3 BEDS$1,748+Base Rent$999 - $1,747Required Monthly Fees$49Total Monthly Price$1,048 - $1,748- 12 Month Lease
Virginia Apartments
5350 E Tropicana Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89122 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$775+1 BED$875+Base Rent$775 - $912Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$775 - $875
The Eighty8
217 S Maryland Pky, Las Vegas, NV 89101 -
Price Drop. $233 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$979+1 BED$999+Base Rent$979 - $1,131Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$979 - $1,049
ATMO Escondido
4280 Escondido St, Las Vegas, NV 89119 -
Good ValuePlus FeesSTUDIO$981+1 BED$1,102+
Solstice Apartment Homes
2121 N Jones Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89108 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,195Base Rent$1,195Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,195- 12 Month Lease
Ogden Executive
813 E Ogden Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89101 -
Price Drop. $115 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$600Base Rent$600 - $715Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$600 - $715
Quail Ridge
5292 S Maryland Pky, Las Vegas, NV 89119 -
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,174Base Rent$1,174 - $1,339Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,174 - $1,339- 12 Month Lease
Boulder Palms
4350 Boulder Hwy, Las Vegas, NV 89121 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease2 BEDS$1,331+3 BEDS$1,541+
Boulder Pointe
993 Equestrian Dr, Henderson, NV 89002 -
Exceptional ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease2 BEDS$1,323+3 BEDS$1,532+
Sunset Canyon
9700 W Sunset Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89148 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,613Base Rent$1,613 - $1,893Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,613 - $1,893