Apartments for Rent near Desert Breeze Plaza in Las Vegas, NV - Page 8
-
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,635+2 BEDS$2,125+3 BEDS$2,546+Base Rent$1,474 - $6,505Required Monthly Fees$161 - $176Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,635 - $2,546
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,386+3 BEDS$2,511+Base Rent$2,149 - $2,533Required Monthly Fees$237 - $355Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,386 - $2,742
Banyan Brighton at Skye Canyon
10493 Jellison Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89166 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,640+1 BED$1,545+2 BEDS$1,960+3 BEDS$2,375+Base Rent$1,399 - $2,848Required Monthly Fees$141 - $176Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,545 - $2,730
LVB
11611 S Las Vegas Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89183 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,640+1 BED$1,644+2 BEDS$1,942+Base Rent$1,498 - $2,996Required Monthly Fees$141 - $161Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,640 - $2,396
Santé
175 E Bruner Ave, Henderson, NV 89044 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,995+3 BEDS$2,299+Base Rent$1,995 - $2,670Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,995 - $2,670
Elkhorn Pointe at Heartland
7410 Kingsley Cove Ln, North Las Vegas, NV 89084 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,345+3 BEDS$2,495+Base Rent$2,345 - $2,545Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,345 - $2,545
Prosper 106
6931 Plentiful Spring Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89179 -
Price Drop. $222 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,325+3 BEDS$1,646+Base Rent$1,325 - $1,831Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,325 - $1,831
Sedona at Lone Mountain Apartments
770 W Lone Mountain Rd, North Las Vegas, NV 89031 -
Price Drop. $213 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,350+2 BEDS$1,550+Base Rent$1,350 - $1,800Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,350 - $1,800
Horizon Ridge Apartments
595 S Green Valley Pky, Henderson, NV 89012 -
Price Drop. $183 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,279+2 BEDS$1,357+Base Rent$1,158 - $3,104Required Monthly Fees$121Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,279 - $1,905
Renaissance Villas Apartment Homes
5419 W Tropicana Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89103 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,255+2 BEDS$1,757+Base Rent$1,255 - $1,787Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,255 - $1,787
KD Place
1601 E Katie Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89119 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,369+2 BEDS$1,611+3 BEDS$1,829+Base Rent$1,369 - $6,189Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,369 - $1,844
Bermuda Terrace
9850 Bermuda Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89183 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,143+2 BEDS$1,222+3 BEDS$1,636+Base Rent$1,083 - $1,801Required Monthly Fees$60Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,143 - $1,861
Cascade Apartments
1100 N Center St, Henderson, NV 89015 -
Price Drop. $160 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,022+2 BEDS$1,236+3 BEDS$1,531+Base Rent$990 - $1,539Required Monthly Fees$32 - $40Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,022 - $1,579- 12 Month Lease
Skye Ridge
4855 Vegas Valley Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89121 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,253+2 BEDS$1,514+Base Rent$1,094 - $1,522Required Monthly Fees$159Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,253 - $1,681
23Twelve
2312 N Green Valley Pky, Henderson, NV 89014 -
Price Drop. $207 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,079+1 BED$1,218+2 BEDS$1,472+Base Rent$1,079 - $2,162Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,079 - $1,472
Sunset Pointe Apartments
2255 E Sunset Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89119 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,382+2 BEDS$1,517+Base Rent$1,345 - $2,262Required Monthly Fees$37Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,382 - $2,299
Destinations Spring Valley 55+ Active Adult Apartment Homes
3925 S Jones Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89103 -
Price Drop. $227 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,200+2 BEDS$1,400+3 BEDS$1,745+Base Rent$1,200 - $1,845Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,200 - $1,845
Durango Canyon Apartments
4515 S Durango Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89147 -
Price Drop. $286 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,455+2 BEDS$1,706+3 BEDS$2,032+Base Rent$1,455 - $2,167Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,455 - $2,167
Falling Water Apartments
1350 N Town Center Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89144 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,349+2 BEDS$1,833+Base Rent$1,293 - $4,337Required Monthly Fees$56 - $188Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,349 - $2,129
Lofts at 7100
7100 Grand Montecito Pky, Las Vegas, NV 89149 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,456+2 BEDS$1,656+3 BEDS$2,036+Base Rent$1,414 - $2,064Required Monthly Fees$42Total Monthly Price$1,456 - $2,056
The Pavilions by Picerne
10151 Dorrell Ln, Las Vegas, NV 89166 -
Price Drop. $180 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,204+2 BEDS$1,387+3 BEDS$1,600+Base Rent$1,204 - $3,040Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,204 - $1,875
Cabana Club Apartments
7000 S Paradise Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89119 -
Price Drop. $255 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,585+2 BEDS$1,750+3 BEDS$2,536+Base Rent$1,585 - $2,536Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,585 - $2,536
Canyon Villas Apartments
650 S Town Center Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89144 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,447+2 BEDS$1,304+Base Rent$1,304 - $1,447Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,304 - $1,447
El Parque Villas
5001 El Parque Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89146 -
Plus Fees1 BED$1,137+2 BEDS$1,324+3 BEDS$1,648+
Galleria Palms Apartments
625 Whitney Ranch Dr, Henderson, NV 89014 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,434+2 BEDS$1,620+3 BEDS$1,847+Base Rent$1,382 - $3,011Required Monthly Fees$52Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,434 - $1,967
Veritas
3370 St Rose Pky, Henderson, NV 89052 -
-
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,501+2 BEDS$1,750+Base Rent$1,501 - $2,200Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,501 - $2,200
Morningstar Apartments
3355 S Town Center Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89135 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,615+2 BEDS$1,795+3 BEDS$1,980+Base Rent$1,615 - $2,365Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,615 - $2,365
Willowbrook
2601 S Pavilion Center Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89135 -
Price Drop. $195 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,174+2 BEDS$1,450+Base Rent$1,174 - $1,600Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,174 - $1,600
Mariposa Flats Apartments
1895 N Green Valley Pky, Henderson, NV 89074 -
Price Drop. $190 OffPlus Fees1 BED$1,035+2 BEDS$1,170+3 BEDS$1,690+
Summer Meadows
3150 S Decatur Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89102 -
-
Plus Fees1 BED$1,298+2 BEDS$1,422+3 BEDS$1,756+
Bay Breeze Apartments
3125 Warm Springs Rd, Henderson, NV 89014 -
Price Drop. $200 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,337+2 BEDS$1,535+Base Rent$1,337 - $1,785Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,337 - $1,785
Arroyo Grande
225 S Stephanie St, Henderson, NV 89012 -
1 Month FreePlus Fees1 BED$1,105+2 BEDS$1,330+3 BEDS$1,660+
Citrus Apartments
60 N Pecos Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89101 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,205+2 BEDS$1,400+Base Rent$1,205 - $1,450Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,205 - $1,450
Hidden Cove Apartments
3335 Hauck St, Las Vegas, NV 89146 -
Price Drop. $250 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,377+2 BEDS$1,573+3 BEDS$1,944+Base Rent$1,260 - $3,639Required Monthly Fees$117Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,377 - $1,974
Mirasol
2180 E Warm Springs Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89119 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,551+2 BEDS$1,702+Base Rent$1,331 - $4,151Required Monthly Fees$220 - $351Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,551 - $2,295
Element
8450 W Charleston Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89117 -
-
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,181+2 BEDS$1,313+Base Rent$1,146 - $3,952Required Monthly Fees$35Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,181 - $1,513
Valley View Senior Apartments
1600 S Valley View Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89102 -
Price Drop. $290 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,332+2 BEDS$1,455+3 BEDS$1,876+Base Rent$1,332 - $1,876Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,332 - $1,876
Cypress Springs
3651 N Rancho Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89130 -
Plus Fees1 BED$1,024+2 BEDS$1,115+3 BEDS$1,455+
Catalina Gardens
6363 Clarice Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89107 -
Rent SpecialPlus Fees - 12 Month Lease2 BEDS$2,400+4 BEDS$5,475+
Echelon at Centennial Hills
9051 Echelon Point Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89149