Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Desert Breeze Plaza in Las Vegas, NV - Page 5

20,580 Rentals
  1. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,297+
    2 BEDS
    $1,478+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,200 - $1,545
    Required Monthly Fees$97
    Total Monthly Price$1,297 - $1,642

    THE GROVE

    2901 N Rainbow Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89108
    (725) 227-8432
  2. Price Drop. $173 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,467+
    2 BEDS
    $1,373+
    3 BEDS
    $1,832+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,276 - $2,195
    Required Monthly Fees$97
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,373 - $2,292
    - 12 Month Lease

    Escena

    8301 W Charleston Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89117
    (725) 877-9855
  3. Price Drop. $368 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $969+
    2 BEDS
    $1,531+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$969 - $1,531
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$969 - $1,531

    Reno Villas

    5055 Jeffreys St, Las Vegas, NV 89119
    (725) 373-2516
  4. Price Drop. $229 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,128+
    2 BEDS
    $1,096+
    3 BEDS
    $1,417+
    Plus Fees

    Sunrise Heights

    3985 E Cheyenne Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89115
    (469) 529-1550
  5. Price Drop. $199 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,353+
    2 BEDS
    $1,684+
    3 BEDS
    $2,261+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,353 - $2,261
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,353 - $2,261

    Gloria Park Villas

    3625 S Decatur Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89103
    (725) 227-5846
  6. Price Drop. $366 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,264+
    2 BEDS
    $1,693+
    Plus Fees

    Avanti

    10697 W Centennial Pky, Las Vegas, NV 89166
    (725) 356-1747
  7. Price Drop. $234 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,367+
    2 BEDS
    $1,521+
    3 BEDS
    $2,472+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,246 - $4,241
    Required Monthly Fees$121
    Total Monthly Price$1,367 - $2,472

    The Presley at Whitney Ranch

    5600 E Russell Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89122
    (725) 726-8654
  8. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,559+
    2 BEDS
    $1,545+
    3 BEDS
    $2,040+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,439 - $1,934
    Required Monthly Fees$106
    Total Monthly Price$1,545 - $2,040

    Positano

    10115 S Jeffreys St, Las Vegas, NV 89183
    (725) 227-7209
  9. |
    3 BEDS
    $2,388+
    4 BEDS
    $2,293+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,993 - $2,288
    Required Monthly Fees$100
    Total Monthly Price$2,293 - $2,388

    DIAMOND VISTA

    3779 Autzen Stadium Way, Las Vegas, NV 89115
    (725) 227-7825
  10. Price Drop. $152 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,371+
    2 BEDS
    $1,731+
    3 BEDS
    $2,132+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,201 - $5,006
    Required Monthly Fees$170
    Total Monthly Price$1,371 - $2,217

    Lyric

    304 E Silverado Ranch Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89183
    (855) 909-4299
  11. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,393+
    2 BEDS
    $1,690+
    3 BEDS
    $1,863+
    Plus Fees

    FireSkye

    9100 W Flamingo Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89147
    (725) 228-8313
  12. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,400+
    2 BEDS
    $1,681+
    3 BEDS
    $2,161+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,400 - $2,211
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,400 - $2,211

    Tango Bay

    7413 W Russell Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89113
    (725) 224-5637
  13. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,229+
    2 BEDS
    $1,522+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,229 - $1,647
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,229 - $1,647
    - 12 Month Lease

    20 Fifty One

    2051 N Torrey Pines Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89108
    (725) 300-3774
  14. Price Drop. $195 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,375+
    1 BED
    $1,404+
    2 BEDS
    $1,514+
    3 BEDS
    $1,867+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,276 - $2,065
    Required Monthly Fees$99
    Total Monthly Price$1,375 - $1,892

    Arzano

    6275 Boulder Hwy, Las Vegas, NV 89122
    (725) 373-2963
  15. Price Drop. $146 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,179
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,179 - $1,688
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,179 - $1,229

    Kaleidoscope Apartment Homes

    2500 N Rainbow Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89108
    (725) 227-9155
  16. |
    1 BED
    $1,428+
    2 BEDS
    $1,638+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,428 - $1,836
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,428 - $1,836

    Tower at Tropicana Luxury Apartments

    6575 W Tropicana Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89103
    (725) 228-5543
  17. |
    1 BED
    $1,523+
    2 BEDS
    $1,738+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,335 - $2,200
    Required Monthly Fees$98 - $133
    Total Monthly Price$1,523 - $2,048

    Acerno Villas

    9500 W Maule Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89148
    (725) 266-7088
  18. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,032+
    1 BED
    $1,084+
    2 BEDS
    $1,294+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$800 - $1,580
    Required Monthly Fees$82 - $89
    Total Monthly Price$1,032 - $1,669

    Rosewood Park Apartments

    3225 S Pecos Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89121
    (725) 227-6237
  19. |
    1 BED
    $1,193+
    2 BEDS
    $1,403+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$925 - $1,475
    Required Monthly Fees$78
    Total Monthly Price$1,193 - $1,553

    Rancho Vista Apartments

    3663 S Valley View Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89103
    (725) 373-5445
  20. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,289+
    2 BEDS
    $1,415+
    3 BEDS
    $1,482+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,234 - $2,091
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,289 - $1,515

    St. Lucia Apartment Homes

    2150 N Tenaya Way, Las Vegas, NV 89128
    (725) 227-7611
  21. 2 Months Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,405+
    1 BED
    $1,395+
    2 BEDS
    $1,785+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,395 - $2,098
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,395 - $1,923

    The Clarkson at Centennial Hills

    8360 Montecito Pointe Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89149
    (725) 303-1609
  22. |
    1 BED
    $1,507+
    2 BEDS
    $1,738+
    3 BEDS
    $2,336+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,245 - $7,720
    Required Monthly Fees$262 - $282
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,507 - $2,381
    - 12 Month Lease

    Octave Apartments

    2750 W Wigwam Ave, las vegas, NV 89123
    (844) 939-5236
  23. Price Drop. $349 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,132+
    2 BEDS
    $1,389+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,017 - $2,069
    Required Monthly Fees$115
    Total Monthly Price$1,132 - $1,584

    Stonegate

    5075 Spyglass Hill Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89142
    (725) 529-9717
  24. Discounts
    |
    1 BED
    $1,052+
    2 BEDS
    $1,144+
    3 BEDS
    $1,470+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$982 - $1,469
    Required Monthly Fees$70
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,052 - $1,470

    Briella Las Vegas

    3950 Mountain Vista St, Las Vegas, NV 89121
    (725) 877-9773
  25. Price Drop. $146 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,117+
    1 BED
    $1,134+
    2 BEDS
    $1,286+
    3 BEDS
    $1,717+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$927 - $2,646
    Required Monthly Fees$115 - $185
    Total Monthly Price$1,117 - $1,767

    Accent on Rainbow

    6666 W Washington Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89107
    (725) 666-1257
  26. Price Drop. $335 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,269+
    2 BEDS
    $1,245+
    3 BEDS
    $1,505+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,021 - $2,249
    Required Monthly Fees$136
    Total Monthly Price$1,245 - $1,790

    Accent on Sahara

    4801 E Sahara Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89104
    (725) 237-3579
  27. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,436+
    2 BEDS
    $1,472+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,336 - $4,180
    Required Monthly Fees$19
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,436 - $1,554

    Winterhaven Senior Apartments

    3300 Winterhaven St, Las Vegas, NV 89108
    (833) 693-3398
  28. Price Drop. $330 Off
    1 BED
    $1,309+
    2 BEDS
    $1,456+
    3 BEDS
    $1,996+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,112 - $2,507
    Required Monthly Fees$197
    Total Monthly Price$1,309 - $2,296

    Bridges on Tropicana

    6255 W Tropicana Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89103
    (725) 228-7440
  29. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,331+
    2 BEDS
    $1,550+
    3 BEDS
    $1,895+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,265 - $1,840
    Required Monthly Fees$55 - $95
    Total Monthly Price$1,331 - $1,935

    Sky Court Harbors at The Lakes

    9025 W Desert Inn Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89117
    (725) 777-5134
  30. 2 Months Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,686+
    2 BEDS
    $1,902+
    3 BEDS
    $2,558+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,401 - $8,354
    Required Monthly Fees$285 - $398
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,686 - $2,743

    The Domain

    831 Coronado Center Dr, Henderson, NV 89052
    (844) 531-1409
  31. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,357+
    2 BEDS
    $1,687+
    3 BEDS
    $2,140+
    Plus Fees

    Noble Park

    5353 W Desert Inn Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89146
    (725) 220-1980
  32. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,595+
    2 BEDS
    $1,795+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,595 - $2,206
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,595 - $2,206

    Resort at Coronado Ranch

    7777 S Jones Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89139
    (725) 210-0848
  33. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,208+
    2 BEDS
    $1,458+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,208 - $1,658
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,208 - $1,658
    - 12 Month Lease

    Citi Lights

    6151 Mountain Vista St, Henderson, NV 89014
    (725) 227-6113
  34. Price Drop. $260 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $590+
    1 BED
    $670+
    2 BEDS
    $1,175+
    Plus Fees

    Harmon 370

    370 E Harmon Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89169
    (725) 696-9801
  35. Exceptional Value
    |
    2 BEDS
    $1,455
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,300 - $1,500
    Required Monthly Fees$155
    Total Monthly Price$1,455 - $1,655
    - 12 Month Lease

    Fifty-Seven 95 Flamingo Apartments

    5795 W Flamingo Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89103
    (725) 877-9705
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 5 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.