Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Decatur Twain in Las Vegas, NV - Page 13

19,219 Rentals
  1. Building Photo - Coya
    Price Drop. $501 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,674+
    1 BED
    $1,550+
    2 BEDS
    $2,350+
    3 BEDS
    $3,375+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Coya

    3475 W Desert Inn Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89102
    (725) 677-2634
  2. Building Photo - Bella Estates
    Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $929+
    2 BEDS
    $1,189+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$890 - $1,150
    Required Monthly Fees$39
    Total Monthly Price$929 - $1,189

    Bella Estates

    5101 E Twain Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89122
    (725) 227-6285
  3. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,187+
    2 BEDS
    $1,348+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,187 - $1,851
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,187 - $1,671

    Bloom Apartment Homes

    7075 W Gowan Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89129
    (725) 726-7596
  4. Price Drop. $247 Off
    1 BED
    $1,230+
    2 BEDS
    $1,389+
    3 BEDS
    $1,933+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,040 - $3,241
    Required Monthly Fees$190
    Total Monthly Price$1,230 - $2,128

    Monterra

    5250 Stewart Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89110
    (725) 216-2284
  5. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,289+
    2 BEDS
    $1,528+
    3 BEDS
    $1,799+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,289 - $2,081
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,289 - $1,887

    Bella Solara Apartment Homes

    7101 Smoke Ranch Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89128
    (725) 227-7631
  6. 2 Months Free
    1 BED
    $1,403+
    2 BEDS
    $1,556+
    3 BEDS
    $1,944+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,343 - $5,385
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,403 - $1,957

    Rancho Serene

    9405 S Eastern Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89123
    (844) 924-0427
  7. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,416+
    2 BEDS
    $1,681+
    3 BEDS
    $1,857+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,416 - $1,857
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,416 - $1,857

    Edmond at Hacienda

    5280 W Hacienda Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89118
    (725) 224-7535
  8. Price Drop. $209 Off
    1 BED
    $1,348+
    2 BEDS
    $1,633+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,000 - $2,267
    Required Monthly Fees$348
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,348 - $2,334

    Vintage Pointe

    6500 Vegas Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89108
    (725) 726-4066
  9. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,035+
    1 BED
    $1,050+
    2 BEDS
    $1,275+
    3 BEDS
    $1,545+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$995 - $1,545
    Required Monthly Fees$40
    Total Monthly Price$1,035 - $1,545
    - 12 Month Lease

    Paradise Square

    4801 Harrison Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89121
    (725) 373-2332
  10. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $815
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$800 - $815
    Required Monthly Fees$15
    Total Monthly Price$815

    Oak Tree Apartments

    110 S Bruce St, Las Vegas, NV 89101
    (725) 227-7651
  11. Price Drop. $174 Off
    2 BEDS
    $1,383
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,313 - $1,895
    Required Monthly Fees$70
    Total Monthly Price$1,383 - $1,483

    The Neon Apartments

    505 Desert Ln, Las Vegas, NV 89106
    (702) 605-7466
  12. Price Drop. $263 Off
    1 BED
    $1,415+
    2 BEDS
    $1,719+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,218 - $2,895
    Required Monthly Fees$197
    Total Monthly Price$1,415 - $2,008

    Reflections at the Lakes

    2601 S Grand Canyon Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89117
    (725) 726-3916
  13. Price Drop. $304 Off
    1 BED
    $1,598+
    2 BEDS
    $1,699+
    3 BEDS
    $1,798+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,347 - $2,460
    Required Monthly Fees$251
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,598 - $2,099

    The Layne at Peccole Ranch

    9599 W Charleston Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89117
    (725) 373-2787
  14. Price Drop. $325 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,167+
    1 BED
    $1,211+
    2 BEDS
    $1,428+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,017 - $3,112
    Required Monthly Fees$150
    Total Monthly Price$1,167 - $2,011

    Meadow Ridge

    5055 S Lindell Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89118
    (725) 217-4425
  15. Price Drop. $123 Off
    1 BED
    $976+
    2 BEDS
    $1,051+
    3 BEDS
    $1,405+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$976 - $1,528
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$976 - $1,405
    - 12 Month Lease

    Ridge Falls Apartments

    2895 E Charleston Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89104
    (725) 224-7684
  16. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,282+
    2 BEDS
    $1,491+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,282 - $1,580
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,282 - $1,580
    - 12 Month Lease

    Village of Santo Domingo

    8530 W Sahara Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89117
    (725) 900-0626
  17. Price Drop. $200 Off
    STUDIO
    $850+
    1 BED
    $925+
    2 BEDS
    $1,300+
    Plus Fees

    Twain Estates

    3651 S Arville St, Las Vegas, NV 89103
    (725) 237-3362
  18. Price Drop. $200 Off
    1 BED
    $1,349+
    2 BEDS
    $1,704+
    3 BEDS
    $1,730+
    Plus Fees

    Cielo Apartments

    1290 W Horizon Ridge Pkwy, Henderson, NV 89012
    (725) 726-4397
  19. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,439+
    2 BEDS
    $1,694+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,199 - $2,395
    Required Monthly Fees$89 - $189
    Total Monthly Price$1,439 - $1,889

    Saxon

    900 E Desert Inn Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89109
    (725) 373-5441
  20. 1 BED
    $1,141+
    2 BEDS
    $1,366+
    3 BEDS
    $1,583+
    4 BEDS
    $1,763+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,141 - $1,763
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,141 - $1,763

    Woodcreek Apartments

    4485 Pennwood Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89102
    (725) 696-9189
  21. 2 BEDS
    $1,890
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,820 - $1,875
    Required Monthly Fees$70 - $100
    Total Monthly Price$1,890 - $1,975

    Carlisle at Summerlin

    1600 Queen Victoria St, Las Vegas, NV 89144
    (877) 563-7525
  22. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,615+
    2 BEDS
    $1,785+
    3 BEDS
    $1,870+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,615 - $2,255
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,615 - $2,255

    Esplanade

    8777 W Maule Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89148
    (725) 216-2189
  23. Price Drop. $190 Off
    1 BED
    $980+
    2 BEDS
    $1,415+
    3 BEDS
    $1,765+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$805 - $1,630
    Required Monthly Fees$175
    Total Monthly Price$980 - $1,790

    Prime

    3875 Cambridge St, Las Vegas, NV 89119
    (725) 373-9725
  24. Price Drop. $255 Off
    2 BEDS
    $1,350+
    3 BEDS
    $1,760+
    4 BEDS
    $1,940+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,075 - $2,000
    Required Monthly Fees$275
    Total Monthly Price$1,350 - $2,275

    View at University

    3896 University Center Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89119
    (725) 227-9132
  25. Price Drop. $240 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,017+
    1 BED
    $1,113+
    2 BEDS
    $1,105+
    3 BEDS
    $1,375+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$817 - $1,580
    Required Monthly Fees$200
    Total Monthly Price$1,017 - $1,650

    Esper

    4255 W Viking Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89103
    (725) 210-0437
  26. Price Drop. $195 Off
    1 BED
    $1,095+
    2 BEDS
    $1,220+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$895 - $1,205
    Required Monthly Fees$200
    Total Monthly Price$1,095 - $1,405

    Embla

    4020 Arville St, Las Vegas, NV 89103
    (725) 777-2941
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 13 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.