Apartments for Rent near Decatur Twain in Las Vegas, NV - Page 2
-
Price Drop. $215 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,330+2 BEDS$1,623+3 BEDS$2,112+Base Rent$1,262 - $3,640Required Monthly Fees$43Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,330 - $2,112
-
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,644+2 BEDS$1,564+3 BEDS$2,032+Base Rent$1,267 - $2,677Required Monthly Fees$297Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,564 - $2,141
The Avondale
9225 W Charleston Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89117 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,489+2 BEDS$1,859+Base Rent$1,356 - $2,676Required Monthly Fees$133Total Monthly Price$1,489 - $2,809
Elevate
111 S Gibson Rd, Henderson, NV 89012 -
Price Drop. $301 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,318+2 BEDS$1,582+3 BEDS$1,942+Base Rent$1,171 - $2,944Required Monthly Fees$147Total Monthly Price$1,318 - $2,067
Azure Apartment Homes
650-675 E Azure Ave, North Las Vegas, NV 89081 -
Price Drop. $247 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,558+2 BEDS$1,806+Base Rent$1,447 - $2,055Required Monthly Fees$111Total Monthly Price$1,558 - $2,166
Aspire at Tropicana
9110 W Tropicana Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89147 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$770Base Rent$760Required Monthly Fees$10Total Monthly Price$770
Village Square
5025 Nellis Oasis Ln, Las Vegas, NV 89115 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,632+2 BEDS$1,707+3 BEDS$2,066+Base Rent$1,521 - $4,716Required Monthly Fees$111 - $257Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,632 - $2,272
Vue at Centennial
7350 W Centennial Pky, Las Vegas, NV 89131 -
Rent Special|
-
Good Value|Plus Fees1 BED$1,549+2 BEDS$1,879+3 BEDS$2,582+
Douglas at Stonelake
1445 Stonelake Cove Ave, Henderson, NV 89074 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,449+2 BEDS$1,632+Base Rent$1,405 - $5,995Required Monthly Fees$44Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,449 - $1,927
Abode Red Rock
9436-9450 W Hacienda Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89148 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,567+2 BEDS$2,104+Base Rent$1,250 - $2,842Required Monthly Fees$114Total Monthly Price$1,567 - $2,956
Aspire at Paseo
1480 Paseo Verde Pky, Henderson, NV 89012 -
Price Drop. $192 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,373+1 BED$1,560+2 BEDS$1,929+3 BEDS$2,820+Base Rent$1,373 - $5,543Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,373 - $5,543
Lotus
3463 Procyon St, Las Vegas, NV 89102 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,426+1 BED$1,416+2 BEDS$1,616+3 BEDS$2,176+Base Rent$1,325 - $2,085Required Monthly Fees$91 - $101Total Monthly Price$1,416 - $2,186- 12 Month Lease
Castile Apartments
1545 Wigwam Pky, Henderson, NV 89074 -
Price Drop. $527 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,333+1 BED$1,433+2 BEDS$2,083+Base Rent$1,228 - $2,989Required Monthly Fees$105Total Monthly Price$1,333 - $3,094
Inspire
2656 N Buffalo Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89128 -
Rent Special|
-
Price Drop. $218 Off|
-
Rent Special|Plus Fees1 BED$1,554+2 BEDS$1,969+3 BEDS$2,200+
Empire
915 Alper Center Dr, Henderson, NV 89052 -
Price Drop. $583 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,510+2 BEDS$1,750+Base Rent$1,510 - $3,045Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,510 - $3,045
Keller Cactus Hills
10650 Dean Martin Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89141 -
Price Drop. $440 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,435+1 BED$1,565+2 BEDS$1,904+Base Rent$1,321 - $2,999Required Monthly Fees$108Total Monthly Price$1,435 - $2,458
Radiance at Rock Springs
1501 Rock Springs Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89128 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,691+1 BED$1,470+2 BEDS$1,896+Base Rent$1,324 - $1,900Required Monthly Fees$86Total Monthly Price$1,470 - $1,986
Radiance at Grand Canyon
9860 W Tropicana Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89147 -
Price Drop. $227 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,544+2 BEDS$1,915+Base Rent$1,383 - $2,676Required Monthly Fees$141Total Monthly Price$1,544 - $2,817
Aspire at Sunridge Heights
3161 Sunridge Heights Pky, Henderson, NV 89052 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,545+2 BEDS$2,060+Base Rent$1,320 - $2,766Required Monthly Fees$225Total Monthly Price$1,545 - $2,991
Aspire at Grand Canyon
9950 W Tropicana Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89147 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,426+1 BED$1,476+2 BEDS$1,871+3 BEDS$2,301+Base Rent$1,250 - $2,200Required Monthly Fees$176 - $273Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,426 - $2,473
Alma Henderson
2030 Olympic Ave, Henderson, NV 89014 -
Price Drop. $373 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,455+1 BED$1,417+2 BEDS$1,756+Base Rent$1,113 - $1,761Required Monthly Fees$243Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,417 - $1,952
The Apex @Meadows
4480 Meadows Ln, Las Vegas, NV 89107 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,745+1 BED$1,814+2 BEDS$2,590+Base Rent$1,530 - $2,550Required Monthly Fees$215 - $288Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,745 - $2,838
ARCA Apartments
8030 W Maule Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89113 -
Price Drop. $216 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,749+2 BEDS$1,962+Base Rent$1,533 - $2,174Required Monthly Fees$213Total Monthly Price$1,749 - $2,387
Aspire at Alper
1130 Alper Center Dr, Henderson, NV 89052 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$2,385Base Rent$2,275 - $2,795Required Monthly Fees$110Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,385 - $2,905- 12 Month Lease
Townes at Peace Way
10136 Serenity Star Way, Las Vegas, NV 89147 -
Price Drop. $209 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,712+1 BED$1,765+2 BEDS$1,810+Base Rent$1,468 - $1,996Required Monthly Fees$224Total Monthly Price$1,712 - $2,220
Aspire at Echelon
8850 Echelon Point Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89149 -
|Plus FeesSTUDIO$1,255+1 BED$1,515+2 BEDS$1,760+3 BEDS$2,015+
Calm at Rainbow
1500 N Rainbow Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89108 -
Price Drop. $300 Off|Plus Fees1 BED$1,409+2 BEDS$1,890+3 BEDS$2,155+
North Park Living
4145 Scott Robinson Blvd, North Las Vegas, NV 89032 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,415+2 BEDS$1,815+Base Rent$1,299 - $2,397Required Monthly Fees$116Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,415 - $1,915
Parq on Boulder
6741 Boulder Hwy, Henderson, NV 89011 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,435+1 BED$1,450+2 BEDS$1,851+Base Rent$1,435 - $2,225Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,435 - $2,165
The Tommy at Post
9280 W Post Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89148 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,641+2 BEDS$2,441+Base Rent$1,450 - $2,995Required Monthly Fees$191Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,641 - $3,186
Album Union Village 55+ Active Adult Apartment Homes
1100 Wellness Pl, Henderson, NV 89011 -
Price Drop. $397 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,153+1 BED$1,890+2 BEDS$2,473+Base Rent$1,574 - $2,702Required Monthly Fees$316Total Monthly Price$1,890 - $3,018
Aspire at Redwood
6755 W Arby Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89118 -
Price Drop. $409 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,656+1 BED$1,946+2 BEDS$2,181+Base Rent$1,322 - $2,509Required Monthly Fees$231Total Monthly Price$1,656 - $2,740
Aspire at Flamingo Grand
4335 S Grand Canyon Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89147 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,257+1 BED$1,307+2 BEDS$1,752+3 BEDS$2,227+Base Rent$1,170 - $2,580Required Monthly Fees$87Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,257 - $2,667
Birchway Tropicana
1635 E Tropicana Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89119 -
Rent SpecialPlus FeesSTUDIO$1,325+1 BED$1,465+2 BEDS$1,726+
Calm at Eastern
4330 Channel 10 Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89119 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,519+2 BEDS$1,714+3 BEDS$2,359+Base Rent$1,310 - $2,385Required Monthly Fees$209Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,519 - $2,594
Ascend Heartland
7400 Evelyn Brook St, North Las Vegas, NV 89084 -
2 Months FreePlus Fees1 BED$1,689+2 BEDS$2,055+3 BEDS$2,465+4 BEDS$3,299+
Elysian Homes at Cadence
770 Grand Cadence Dr, Henderson, NV 89011 -
Price Drop. $357 OffPlus Fees1 BED$1,613+2 BEDS$1,952+3 BEDS$2,293+
Nightfall
8147 W Warm Springs Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89113 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,450+2 BEDS$1,875+3 BEDS$2,335+Base Rent$1,450 - $2,577Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,450 - $2,380
Ely at Craig
4475 Scott Robinson Blvd, North Las Vegas, NV 89032 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,335+2 BEDS$1,738+Base Rent$1,335 - $2,200Required Monthly Fees$133Total Monthly Price$1,335 - $2,048
Acerno Villas
9500 W Maule Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89148