Apartments for Rent near Decatur Shopping Center in Las Vegas, NV - Page 9
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,073+2 BEDS$1,329+Base Rent$1,073 - $1,400Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,073 - $1,400
-
Price Drop. $180 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,216+2 BEDS$1,432+3 BEDS$1,681+Base Rent$1,216 - $3,048Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,216 - $1,881
Cabana Club Apartments
7000 S Paradise Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89119 -
Price Drop. $249 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,280+2 BEDS$1,480+3 BEDS$1,980+Base Rent$1,129 - $1,978Required Monthly Fees$151Total Monthly Price$1,280 - $1,980
Trellis Park at Cheyenne
3132 N Jones Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89108 -
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,585+2 BEDS$1,750+3 BEDS$2,580+Base Rent$1,585 - $2,580Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,585 - $2,580
Canyon Villas Apartments
650 S Town Center Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89144 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,447+2 BEDS$1,392+Base Rent$1,392 - $1,447Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,392 - $1,447
El Parque Villas
5001 El Parque Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89146 -
Plus Fees1 BED$1,137+2 BEDS$1,266+3 BEDS$1,648+
Galleria Palms Apartments
625 Whitney Ranch Dr, Henderson, NV 89014 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,434+2 BEDS$1,578+3 BEDS$1,813+Base Rent$1,382 - $3,135Required Monthly Fees$52Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,434 - $1,979
Veritas
3370 St Rose Pky, Henderson, NV 89052 -
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,440+2 BEDS$1,730+Base Rent$1,440 - $2,150Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,440 - $2,150
Morningstar Apartments
3355 S Town Center Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89135 -
Price Drop. $118 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,014+2 BEDS$1,269+Base Rent$895 - $1,323Required Monthly Fees$119Total Monthly Price$1,014 - $1,324
Riverbend Village
3937 Spencer St, Las Vegas, NV 89119 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,405+2 BEDS$1,630+3 BEDS$2,020+Base Rent$1,360 - $1,990Required Monthly Fees$45Total Monthly Price$1,405 - $2,020
The Equestrian by Picerne
10701 S Eastern Ave, Henderson, NV 89052 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,615+2 BEDS$1,795+3 BEDS$2,003+Base Rent$1,615 - $2,365Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,615 - $2,365
Willowbrook
2601 S Pavilion Center Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89135 -
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,250+2 BEDS$1,577+Base Rent$1,250 - $1,777Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,250 - $1,777
Breakers Apartments
9901 W Sahara Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89117 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,352+2 BEDS$1,577+3 BEDS$2,027+Base Rent$1,299 - $2,054Required Monthly Fees$53Total Monthly Price$1,352 - $2,082
The Presidio by Picerne
4325 W Rome Blvd, North Las Vegas, NV 89084 -
Price Drop. $195 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,179+2 BEDS$1,450+Base Rent$1,179 - $1,600Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,179 - $1,600
Mariposa Flats Apartments
1895 N Green Valley Pky, Henderson, NV 89074 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$914Base Rent$850 - $875Required Monthly Fees$64Total Monthly Price$914 - $939
Sugartree Apartments
655 Sierra Vista Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89169 -
Price Drop. $190 OffPlus Fees1 BED$1,035+2 BEDS$1,170+3 BEDS$1,810+
Summer Meadows
3150 S Decatur Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89102 -
-
Plus Fees1 BED$1,288+2 BEDS$1,422+3 BEDS$1,736+
Bay Breeze Apartments
3125 Warm Springs Rd, Henderson, NV 89014 -
Price Drop. $200 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,370+2 BEDS$1,537+Base Rent$1,370 - $1,787Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,370 - $1,787
Arroyo Grande
225 S Stephanie St, Henderson, NV 89012 -
Price Drop. $171 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,209+2 BEDS$1,400+Base Rent$1,209 - $1,475Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,209 - $1,475
Artisan Apartments
4550 W Sahara Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89102 -
1 Month FreePlus Fees1 BED$1,070+2 BEDS$1,330+3 BEDS$1,655+
Citrus Apartments
60 N Pecos Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89101 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,205+2 BEDS$1,400+Base Rent$1,205 - $1,450Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,205 - $1,450
Hidden Cove Apartments
3335 Hauck St, Las Vegas, NV 89146 -
Price Drop. $250 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,380+2 BEDS$1,580+3 BEDS$1,950+Base Rent$1,159 - $3,651Required Monthly Fees$117Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,380 - $1,980
Mirasol
2180 E Warm Springs Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89119 -
Price Drop. $290 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,332+2 BEDS$1,555+3 BEDS$1,876+Base Rent$1,332 - $1,876Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,332 - $1,876
Cypress Springs
3651 N Rancho Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89130 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,389+2 BEDS$1,619+3 BEDS$1,893+Base Rent$1,291 - $2,165Required Monthly Fees$98Total Monthly Price$1,389 - $2,263
The Logan at Charleston
7001 W Charleston Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89117 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,403+2 BEDS$1,773+Base Rent$1,365 - $2,040Required Monthly Fees$38Total Monthly Price$1,403 - $2,028
The Covington by Picerne
7800 S Rainbow Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89139 -
Price Drop. $211 Off
-
1 Month FreePlus Fees1 BED$1,650+2 BEDS$1,850+3 BEDS$1,999+
Camino Al Norte Townhomes
4970 Camino Al Norte, North Las Vegas, NV 89031 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$910+2 BEDS$1,320+Base Rent$900 - $1,505Required Monthly Fees$10Total Monthly Price$910 - $1,515
Townhome Villas
1001 Dumont Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89169 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,496+2 BEDS$1,771+Base Rent$1,455 - $2,140Required Monthly Fees$41Total Monthly Price$1,496 - $2,181
The Cantera by Picerne
7600 S Rainbow Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89139 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,345+2 BEDS$1,619+Base Rent$1,345 - $1,619Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,345 - $1,619
Spanish Wells Apartments
5355 S Rainbow Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89118 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,099Base Rent$1,099 - $1,221Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,099
Napoli Apartments
4700 W Rochelle Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89103 -
Exceptional ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$899+2 BEDS$1,225+
Northpointe Apartments
3333 N Michael Way, Las Vegas, NV 89108 -
Price Drop. $155 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,366+2 BEDS$1,296+Base Rent$1,296 - $1,546Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,296 - $1,546
Invitational Apartments
1801 N Green Valley Pky, Las Vegas, NV 89074 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,140+2 BEDS$1,075+Base Rent$1,000 - $1,325Required Monthly Fees$75Total Monthly Price$1,075 - $1,400
SANTA FE APARTMENTS
3955 E Charleston Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89104 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$926+2 BEDS$1,365+Base Rent$871 - $1,310Required Monthly Fees$55Total Monthly Price$926 - $1,365
Dash Apartments
1755 Palm St, Las Vegas, NV 89104 -
Price Drop. $200 Off
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,345+3 BEDS$2,495+Base Rent$2,345 - $2,545Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,345 - $2,545
Prosper 106
6931 Plentiful Spring Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89179 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,143+2 BEDS$1,225+3 BEDS$1,570+Base Rent$1,083 - $1,801Required Monthly Fees$60Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,143 - $1,861
Cascade Apartments
1100 N Center St, Henderson, NV 89015 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,309+2 BEDS$1,794+Base Rent$1,253 - $4,260Required Monthly Fees$56 - $188Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,309 - $2,095
Lofts at 7100
7100 Grand Montecito Pky, Las Vegas, NV 89149