Apartments for Rent near Centennial Pavilion in Las Vegas, NV - Page 9
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,288+2 BEDS$1,544+Base Rent$1,167 - $3,165Required Monthly Fees$121Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,288 - $1,945
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,128+3 BEDS$2,136+Base Rent$2,128 - $2,478Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,128 - $2,478
Red Rock Villas
451 Crestdale Ln, Las Vegas, NV 89144 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,215+2 BEDS$1,660+Base Rent$1,215 - $1,807Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,215 - $1,807
KD Place
1601 E Katie Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89119 -
Price Drop. $219 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,100+2 BEDS$1,125+Base Rent$1,100 - $1,350Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,100 - $1,350
Intrigue Apartments
4600 Vegas Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89108 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,391+2 BEDS$1,621+3 BEDS$1,829+Base Rent$1,374 - $6,189Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,391 - $1,844
Bermuda Terrace
9850 Bermuda Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89183 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,143+2 BEDS$1,225+3 BEDS$1,570+Base Rent$1,083 - $1,801Required Monthly Fees$60Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,143 - $1,861
Cascade Apartments
1100 N Center St, Henderson, NV 89015 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$896+1 BED$1,105+2 BEDS$1,491+Base Rent$896 - $1,491Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$896 - $1,491- 6 Month Lease
Luna Apartments
6415-6453 Casada Way, Las Vegas, NV 89107 -
Price Drop. $160 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,022+2 BEDS$1,236+3 BEDS$1,531+Base Rent$990 - $1,539Required Monthly Fees$32 - $40Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,022 - $1,579- 12 Month Lease
Skye Ridge
4855 Vegas Valley Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89121 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,232+2 BEDS$1,514+Base Rent$1,073 - $1,443Required Monthly Fees$159Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,232 - $1,599
23Twelve
2312 N Green Valley Pky, Henderson, NV 89014 -
Price Drop. $136 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$937+1 BED$1,117+2 BEDS$1,462+Base Rent$800 - $1,461Required Monthly Fees$137Total Monthly Price$937 - $1,462
Sunset Terrace
2855 N Walnut Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89115 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,233+3 BEDS$1,654+Base Rent$1,135 - $1,685Required Monthly Fees$98Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,233 - $1,783
Topaz Springs
3975 N Nellis Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89115 -
Price Drop. $120 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,016+2 BEDS$1,271+Base Rent$895 - $1,270Required Monthly Fees$121Total Monthly Price$1,016 - $1,271
Hesperian Falls Apartments
3955 Algonquin Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89119 -
Price Drop. $207 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,103+1 BED$1,218+2 BEDS$1,459+Base Rent$1,103 - $2,172Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,103 - $1,479
Sunset Pointe Apartments
2255 E Sunset Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89119 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,382+2 BEDS$1,517+Base Rent$1,345 - $2,277Required Monthly Fees$37Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,382 - $2,314
Destinations Spring Valley 55+ Active Adult Apartment Homes
3925 S Jones Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89103 -
Price Drop. $255 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,250+2 BEDS$1,400+3 BEDS$1,795+Base Rent$1,250 - $1,845Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,250 - $1,845
Durango Canyon Apartments
4515 S Durango Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89147 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,488+2 BEDS$1,706+3 BEDS$2,036+Base Rent$1,488 - $2,230Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,488 - $2,230
Falling Water Apartments
1350 N Town Center Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89144 -
Discounts
-
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,129+2 BEDS$1,400+Base Rent$1,129 - $1,450Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,129 - $1,450
Shelter Cove Apartments
2683 S Decatur Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89102 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,309+2 BEDS$1,813+Base Rent$1,253 - $4,305Required Monthly Fees$56 - $188Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,309 - $2,115
Lofts at 7100
7100 Grand Montecito Pky, Las Vegas, NV 89149 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,080+2 BEDS$1,325+Base Rent$1,080 - $1,400Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,080 - $1,400
Diamondhead Apartments
1799 N Decatur Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89108 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,456+2 BEDS$1,656+3 BEDS$2,036+Base Rent$1,414 - $2,064Required Monthly Fees$42Total Monthly Price$1,456 - $2,056
The Pavilions by Picerne
10151 Dorrell Ln, Las Vegas, NV 89166 -
Price Drop. $180 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,214+2 BEDS$1,433+3 BEDS$1,681+Base Rent$1,214 - $3,048Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,214 - $1,881
Cabana Club Apartments
7000 S Paradise Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89119 -
Price Drop. $249 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,280+2 BEDS$1,480+3 BEDS$1,980+Base Rent$1,129 - $1,978Required Monthly Fees$151Total Monthly Price$1,280 - $1,980
Trellis Park at Cheyenne
3132 N Jones Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89108 -
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,585+2 BEDS$1,750+3 BEDS$2,605+Base Rent$1,585 - $2,605Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,585 - $2,605
Canyon Villas Apartments
650 S Town Center Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89144 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,447+2 BEDS$1,392+Base Rent$1,392 - $1,447Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,392 - $1,447
El Parque Villas
5001 El Parque Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89146 -
Plus Fees1 BED$1,137+2 BEDS$1,262+3 BEDS$1,651+
Galleria Palms Apartments
625 Whitney Ranch Dr, Henderson, NV 89014 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,434+2 BEDS$1,581+3 BEDS$1,823+Base Rent$1,382 - $3,066Required Monthly Fees$52Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,434 - $1,977
Veritas
3370 St Rose Pky, Henderson, NV 89052 -
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,440+2 BEDS$1,738+Base Rent$1,440 - $2,150Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,440 - $2,150
Morningstar Apartments
3355 S Town Center Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89135 -
Price Drop. $118 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,014+2 BEDS$1,269+Base Rent$895 - $1,323Required Monthly Fees$119Total Monthly Price$1,014 - $1,324
Riverbend Village
3937 Spencer St, Las Vegas, NV 89119 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,405+2 BEDS$1,630+3 BEDS$2,020+Base Rent$1,360 - $1,990Required Monthly Fees$45Total Monthly Price$1,405 - $2,020
The Equestrian by Picerne
10701 S Eastern Ave, Henderson, NV 89052 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,615+2 BEDS$1,795+3 BEDS$2,004+Base Rent$1,615 - $2,365Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,615 - $2,365
Willowbrook
2601 S Pavilion Center Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89135 -
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,250+2 BEDS$1,539+Base Rent$1,250 - $1,767Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,250 - $1,767
Breakers Apartments
9901 W Sahara Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89117 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,352+2 BEDS$1,642+3 BEDS$2,027+Base Rent$1,299 - $2,054Required Monthly Fees$53Total Monthly Price$1,352 - $2,082
The Presidio by Picerne
4325 W Rome Blvd, North Las Vegas, NV 89084 -
Price Drop. $195 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,150+2 BEDS$1,450+Base Rent$1,150 - $1,600Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,150 - $1,600
Mariposa Flats Apartments
1895 N Green Valley Pky, Henderson, NV 89074 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$914Base Rent$850 - $875Required Monthly Fees$64Total Monthly Price$914 - $939
Sugartree Apartments
655 Sierra Vista Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89169 -
Price Drop. $190 OffPlus Fees1 BED$1,065+2 BEDS$1,235+3 BEDS$1,835+
Summer Meadows
3150 S Decatur Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89102 -
-
Plus Fees1 BED$1,286+2 BEDS$1,422+3 BEDS$1,732+
Bay Breeze Apartments
3125 Warm Springs Rd, Henderson, NV 89014 -
Price Drop. $200 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,339+2 BEDS$1,532+Base Rent$1,339 - $1,782Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,339 - $1,782
Arroyo Grande
225 S Stephanie St, Henderson, NV 89012 -
Price Drop. $171 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,219+2 BEDS$1,400+Base Rent$1,219 - $1,475Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,219 - $1,475
Artisan Apartments
4550 W Sahara Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89102 -
1 Month FreePlus Fees1 BED$1,070+2 BEDS$1,310+3 BEDS$1,605+
Citrus Apartments
60 N Pecos Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89101