Apartments for Rent near Centennial Pavilion in Las Vegas, NV - Page 10
-
Plus Fees1 BED$1,286+2 BEDS$1,422+3 BEDS$1,732+
-
Plus Fees1 BED$1,137+2 BEDS$1,262+3 BEDS$1,651+
Galleria Palms Apartments
625 Whitney Ranch Dr, Henderson, NV 89014 -
Price Drop. $235 OffPlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,450+2 BEDS$1,699+
The Wyatt
7017 S Buffalo Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89113 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,140+2 BEDS$1,075+Base Rent$1,000 - $1,325Required Monthly Fees$75Total Monthly Price$1,075 - $1,400
SANTA FE APARTMENTS
3955 E Charleston Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89104 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$910+2 BEDS$1,320+Base Rent$900 - $1,505Required Monthly Fees$10Total Monthly Price$910 - $1,515
Townhome Villas
1001 Dumont Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89169 -
Exceptional ValuePlus Fees1 BED$1,364+2 BEDS$1,560+3 BEDS$1,761+
Tierra Villas
3540 N Hualapai Way, Las Vegas, NV 89129 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,195+2 BEDS$1,260+3 BEDS$1,620+Base Rent$1,185 - $1,780Required Monthly Fees$10Total Monthly Price$1,195 - $1,790
Amber Ridge
346 Sturgeon Ln, Las Vegas, NV 89110 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,473+2 BEDS$1,750+
Jardin Gardens
125 E Regina Ave, North Las Vegas, NV 89031 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,389+2 BEDS$1,619+3 BEDS$1,893+Base Rent$1,291 - $2,247Required Monthly Fees$98Total Monthly Price$1,389 - $2,345
The Logan at Charleston
7001 W Charleston Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89117 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$940+2 BEDS$1,170+Base Rent$930 - $1,234Required Monthly Fees$10Total Monthly Price$940 - $1,244
Tropicana Royale
1900 E Tropicana Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89119 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$870+2 BEDS$1,020+3 BEDS$1,450+Base Rent$860 - $1,440Required Monthly Fees$10Total Monthly Price$870 - $1,450
Harmon Hills
5421 E Harmon Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89122 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$926+2 BEDS$1,365+Base Rent$871 - $1,310Required Monthly Fees$55Total Monthly Price$926 - $1,365
Dash Apartments
1755 Palm St, Las Vegas, NV 89104 -
-
Price Drop. $641 Off
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,641+1 BED$1,646+2 BEDS$2,061+Base Rent$1,500 - $3,030Required Monthly Fees$141 - $161Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,641 - $2,421
Santé
175 E Bruner Ave, Henderson, NV 89044 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,408+2 BEDS$1,613+Base Rent$1,369 - $1,784Required Monthly Fees$39Total Monthly Price$1,408 - $1,783
The Belmont by Picerne
10000 S Maryland Pky, Las Vegas, NV 89183 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,638+2 BEDS$1,988+3 BEDS$2,622+Base Rent$1,448 - $4,625Required Monthly Fees$190 - $245Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,638 - $2,627
Zerzura
5175 Jerry Tarkanian Way, Las Vegas, NV 89148 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,191+2 BEDS$1,313+Base Rent$1,156 - $3,903Required Monthly Fees$35Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,191 - $1,513
Valley View Senior Apartments
1600 S Valley View Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89102 -
-
Rent SpecialPlus Fees - 12 Month Lease2 BEDS$2,400+4 BEDS$5,475+
Echelon at Centennial Hills
9051 Echelon Point Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89149 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,445+2 BEDS$1,645+
Bella Vida
1111 S Cimarron Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89117 -
Rent Special
-
Good ValuePlus Fees1 BED$1,475+2 BEDS$2,040+3 BEDS$2,595+
Jade Apartments
3150 W Twain Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89103 -
Price Drop. $400 OffPlus Fees1 BED$1,205+2 BEDS$1,330+3 BEDS$1,595+
Jovanna Villas
2720 W Serene Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89123 -
Good ValuePlus Fees1 BED$1,650+2 BEDS$1,850+3 BEDS$1,999+
Camino Al Norte Townhomes
4970 Camino Al Norte, North Las Vegas, NV 89031 -
Plus Fees1 BED$1,024+2 BEDS$1,115+3 BEDS$1,455+
Catalina Gardens
6363 Clarice Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89107 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,230+1 BED$1,255+2 BEDS$1,596+Base Rent$1,230 - $1,596Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,230 - $1,596
Mark 1 Apartments
1020 E Desert Inn Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89109 -
-
Plus FeesSTUDIO$1,182+1 BED$1,222+2 BEDS$1,662+
Sportsman's Royal Manor
5600 Boulder Hwy, Las Vegas, NV 89122 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,026Base Rent$1,026 - $1,045Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,026 - $1,045
Topaz Senior Apartments
4990 Topaz St, Las Vegas, NV 89120 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,605+2 BEDS$1,885+Base Rent$1,605 - $2,147Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,605 - $2,147
Manor Suites
7230 Las Vegas Blvd S, Las Vegas, NV 89119 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,105+3 BEDS$1,335+Base Rent$1,105 - $1,440Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,105 - $1,440
Strata Apartments
601-625 N 13th St, Las Vegas, NV 89101 -
Rent SpecialPlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,002+2 BEDS$1,210+
College Villas - Senior Community
511 College Dr, Henderson, NV 89015 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease2 BEDS$1,325+3 BEDS$1,535+
Shadow Mountain Community
2800 S Lamb Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89121 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,292+2 BEDS$1,497+Base Rent$1,130 - $2,628Required Monthly Fees$162Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,292 - $1,762Xander 3900
3900 Dalecrest Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89129 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$2,385Base Rent$2,130Required Monthly Fees$255Total Monthly Price$2,385- 12 Month LeaseThe Cliffs at Lone Mountain
10501 W Lone Mountain Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89129 -
Price Drop. $184 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,592+2 BEDS$1,768+Base Rent$1,466 - $5,599Required Monthly Fees$121 - $238Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,592 - $2,631
Evo
8760 W Patrick Ln, Las Vegas, NV 89148 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,472+2 BEDS$1,500+3 BEDS$1,776+Base Rent$1,370 - $2,669Required Monthly Fees$102Total Monthly Price$1,472 - $1,776
Sunrise at Tropicana
4965 S Nellis Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89120 -
Price Drop. $428 Off
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,470+3 BEDS$2,470+Base Rent$2,195 - $2,595Required Monthly Fees$175Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,470 - $2,770
Serenity Townhomes
9445 Titania Dawn St, Las Vegas, NV 89178 -
1 Month FreePlus Fees1 BED$1,392+2 BEDS$1,561+3 BEDS$1,781+
Arium Meadows
3150 S Nellis Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89121 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,319+1 BED$1,440+2 BEDS$1,674+Base Rent$1,259 - $2,142Required Monthly Fees$60Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,319 - $2,202
Destinations Alexander 55+ Active Adult Apartment Homes
3949 W Alexander Rd, North Las Vegas, NV 89032