Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Cathay Hills Plaza in Las Vegas, NV - Page 7

19,258 Rentals
  1. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,457+
    2 BEDS
    $1,542+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,457 - $1,682
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,457 - $1,682

    REVERB at Spring Valley

    9750 Peace Way, Las Vegas, NV 89147
    (619) 257-5526
  2. Price Drop. $352 Off
    1 BED
    $1,739+
    2 BEDS
    $1,885+
    3 BEDS
    $2,403+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,714 - $2,866
    Required Monthly Fees$25
    Total Monthly Price$1,739 - $2,891

    The Logan at Southern Highlands

    12020 Southern Highlands Pky, Las Vegas, NV 89141
    (702) 660-9960
  3. 1 BED
    $1,702+
    2 BEDS
    $1,780+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,462 - $2,898
    Required Monthly Fees$240
    Total Monthly Price$1,702 - $3,138

    South Beach by Logan

    8920 W Russell Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89148
    (725) 726-4846
  4. Good Value
    2 BEDS
    $1,395
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,395 - $1,475
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,395 - $1,475
    - 12 Month Lease

    Sequoia Meadows

    5301 Pioneer Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89146
    (725) 300-3251
  5. Price Drop. $400 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,005+
    1 BED
    $1,085+
    2 BEDS
    $1,235+
    3 BEDS
    $2,040+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$775 - $1,650
    Required Monthly Fees$390
    Total Monthly Price$1,005 - $2,040

    Evoq Apartment Homes

    3550 Paradise Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89169
    (702) 957-1231
  6. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,247+
    2 BEDS
    $1,602+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,195 - $1,550
    Required Monthly Fees$52 - $230
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,247 - $1,780

    SITE Summit North

    8780 W Nevso Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89147
    (725) 877-9921
  7. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,768+
    2 BEDS
    $1,859+
    3 BEDS
    $2,428+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,523 - $3,393
    Required Monthly Fees$245 - $372
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,768 - $2,693

    Parq at Camino

    4555 Camino Al Norte, North Las Vegas, NV 89031
    (725) 777-5701
  8. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,657+
    2 BEDS
    $2,058+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,386 - $2,822
    Required Monthly Fees$161 - $271
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,657 - $2,636

    Cyan at Green Valley

    1350 Kelso Dunes Ave, Henderson, NV 89014
    (725) 777-2638
  9. 1 BED
    $1,335+
    2 BEDS
    $1,560+
    3 BEDS
    $1,997+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,330 - $3,421
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,335 - $2,027

    Ascent at Silverado Apartment Homes

    10175 Spencer St, Las Vegas, NV 89183
    (877) 692-8461
  10. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,294+
    2 BEDS
    $1,546+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,199 - $2,162
    Required Monthly Fees$95
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,294 - $1,629

    Arabella

    4375 E Sunset Rd, Henderson, NV 89014
    (725) 900-2509
  11. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $695
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$525 - $699
    Required Monthly Fees$45
    Total Monthly Price$695 - $744

    Viva Apartments

    1450 E Harmon Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89119
    (725) 227-5445
  12. Price Drop. $349 Off
    1 BED
    $1,610+
    2 BEDS
    $1,965+
    3 BEDS
    $2,590+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,400 - $2,483
    Required Monthly Fees$210 - $215
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,610 - $2,698

    Gateway

    3125 N Boulder Hwy, Henderson, NV 89011
    (702) 299-6405
  13. 2 Months Free
    1 BED
    $1,568+
    2 BEDS
    $1,833+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,568 - $2,302
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,568 - $2,302

    ST. CLAIR

    5450 S Fort Apache Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89148
    (725) 726-8210
  14. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,199+
    2 BEDS
    $1,375+
    3 BEDS
    $1,775+
    Plus Fees

    The Dresden

    6650 E Russell Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89122
    (725) 227-7687
  15. Price Drop. $276 Off
    1 BED
    $1,170+
    2 BEDS
    $1,125+
    3 BEDS
    $1,480+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,075 - $1,480
    Required Monthly Fees$50
    Total Monthly Price$1,125 - $1,480

    Maryland Villas Apartments

    701 N 13th St, Las Vegas, NV 89101
    (725) 227-9076
  16. 1 BED
    $1,199+
    2 BEDS
    $1,435+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,199 - $1,470
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,199 - $1,470
    - 13 Month Lease

    Valencia Apartments

    1455 E Katie Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89119
    (725) 227-8465
  17. 1 BED
    $899+
    2 BEDS
    $1,410+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$771 - $1,282
    Required Monthly Fees$128
    Total Monthly Price$899 - $1,410

    Zoom Apartments

    3800 Wynn Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89103
    (725) 600-0618
  18. Price Drop. $293 Off
    1 BED
    $1,119+
    2 BEDS
    $1,219+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$999 - $1,652
    Required Monthly Fees$120 - $162
    Total Monthly Price$1,119 - $1,814

    Allora at Spring Valley

    4747 Pennwood Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89102
    (725) 666-0433
  19. Good Value
    1 BED
    $950+
    2 BEDS
    $1,375+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$950 - $1,375
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$950 - $1,375

    Park Terrace Apartments

    3830 University Center Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89119
    (833) 596-1944
  20. 2 Months Free
    1 BED
    $1,249+
    2 BEDS
    $1,591+
    3 BEDS
    $2,355+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,140 - $4,355
    Required Monthly Fees$109 - $216
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,249 - $2,522

    Union Apartments

    4450 S Hualapai Way, Las Vegas, NV 89147
    (725) 227-5806
  21. Price Drop. $393 Off
    1 BED
    $1,384+
    2 BEDS
    $1,500+
    3 BEDS
    $2,034+
    Plus Fees

    Evolve

    3140 St Rose Pky, Las Vegas, NV 89183
    (725) 234-2224
  22. STUDIO
    $1,598+
    1 BED
    $1,660+
    2 BEDS
    $1,822+
    3 BEDS
    $2,606+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,598 - $3,323
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,598 - $2,633

    Aster Blue Diamond Apartments

    4150 S Hualapai Way, Las Vegas, NV 89147
    (725) 726-5452
  23. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,516+
    2 BEDS
    $1,881+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,444 - $2,014
    Required Monthly Fees$42
    Total Monthly Price$1,516 - $2,006

    Level 25 at Oquendo by Picerne

    9005 W Oquendo Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89148
    (725) 726-5455
  24. Price Drop. $641 Off
    1 BED
    $1,398+
    2 BEDS
    $1,743+
    3 BEDS
    $2,370+
    Plus Fees

    Spur

    985 Wigwam Pky, Henderson, NV 89014
    (725) 726-4734
  25. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,139
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,139 - $1,630
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,139 - $1,630

    The yoU

    4700 S Maryland Pky, Las Vegas, NV 89119
    (725) 227-6128
  26. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,472+
    1 BED
    $1,508+
    2 BEDS
    $2,094+
    3 BEDS
    $2,560+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,472 - $4,276
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,472 - $4,276

    High Line at Hughes Center Apartments

    3768 Howard Hughes Pky, Las Vegas, NV 89169
    (725) 696-9806
  27. Price Drop. $498 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,501+
    1 BED
    $1,623+
    2 BEDS
    $2,087+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,177 - $3,235
    Required Monthly Fees$324 - $412
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,501 - $3,465

    Parc Haven

    250 S City Pky, Las Vegas, NV 89106
    (725) 373-2211
  28. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,587+
    2 BEDS
    $1,972+
    3 BEDS
    $2,317+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,549 - $2,349
    Required Monthly Fees$38
    Total Monthly Price$1,587 - $2,317

    Level 25 at Sunset by Picerne

    8251 W Sunset Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89113
    (725) 726-3965
  29. Discounts
    STUDIO
    $1,296+
    1 BED
    $1,249+
    2 BEDS
    $1,815+
    3 BEDS
    $2,353+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,249 - $2,626
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,249 - $2,353

    Buffalo at Desert Shores Apartments

    2660 N Buffalo Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89128
    (725) 227-6239
  30. 2 Months Free
    STUDIO
    $1,641+
    1 BED
    $1,546+
    2 BEDS
    $1,961+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,400 - $2,650
    Required Monthly Fees$141 - $161
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,546 - $2,731

    LVB

    11611 S Las Vegas Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89183
    (702) 710-2604
  31. 2 Months Free
    2 BEDS
    $2,345+
    3 BEDS
    $2,495+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,345 - $2,545
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,345 - $2,545

    Prosper 106

    6931 Plentiful Spring Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89179
    (725) 900-3950
  32. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,427+
    2 BEDS
    $1,732+
    3 BEDS
    $1,981+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,380 - $2,000
    Required Monthly Fees$47
    Total Monthly Price$1,427 - $2,012

    The Summit by Picerne

    11000 S Eastern Ave, Henderson, NV 89052
    (833) 685-4158
  33. Price Drop. $160 Off
    1 BED
    $1,022+
    2 BEDS
    $1,236+
    3 BEDS
    $1,531+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$990 - $1,539
    Required Monthly Fees$32 - $40
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,022 - $1,579
    - 12 Month Lease

    Skye Ridge

    4855 Vegas Valley Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89121
    (725) 373-9723
  34. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,269+
    2 BEDS
    $1,514+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,110 - $1,443
    Required Monthly Fees$159
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,269 - $1,599

    23Twelve

    2312 N Green Valley Pky, Henderson, NV 89014
    (725) 227-5600
  35. 2 Months Free
    1 BED
    $1,289+
    2 BEDS
    $1,849+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,233 - $4,336
    Required Monthly Fees$56 - $188
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,289 - $2,192

    Lofts at 7100

    7100 Grand Montecito Pky, Las Vegas, NV 89149
    (725) 726-4659
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 7 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.