Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Cathay Hills Plaza in Las Vegas, NV - Page 3

19,259 Rentals
  1. 2 Months Free
    1 BED
    $1,450+
    2 BEDS
    $1,875+
    3 BEDS
    $2,335+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,450 - $2,380
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,450 - $2,380

    Ely at Craig

    4475 Scott Robinson Blvd, North Las Vegas, NV 89032
    (725) 433-2597
  2. Price Drop. $192 Off
    1 BED
    $1,446+
    2 BEDS
    $1,397+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,247 - $3,447
    Required Monthly Fees$150
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,397 - $1,745

    Fairways on Green Valley

    1851 N Green Valley Pky, Henderson, NV 89074
    (725) 227-7370
  3. Price Drop. $202 Off
    1 BED
    $1,179+
    2 BEDS
    $1,444+
    3 BEDS
    $1,881+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$995 - $2,076
    Required Monthly Fees$184
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,179 - $2,260

    Montego Bay

    1050 Whitney Ranch Rd, Henderson, NV 89014
    (725) 373-9856
  4. Discounts
    1 BED
    $1,366+
    2 BEDS
    $1,521+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,248 - $1,465
    Required Monthly Fees$118
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,366 - $1,577

    Citron

    4895 E Russell Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89120
    (725) 227-6485
  5. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,740+
    2 BEDS
    $1,918+
    3 BEDS
    $2,277+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,640 - $2,462
    Required Monthly Fees$100
    Total Monthly Price$1,740 - $2,562

    Tuscany

    725 S Hualapai Way, Las Vegas, NV 89145
    (725) 726-5428
  6. Price Drop. $161 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,278+
    2 BEDS
    $1,511+
    3 BEDS
    $2,258+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,189 - $2,169
    Required Monthly Fees$89
    Total Monthly Price$1,278 - $2,258

    San Croix

    8000 W Spring Mountain Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89117
    (725) 227-5620
  7. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,319+
    2 BEDS
    $1,474+
    3 BEDS
    $1,919+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,319 - $2,380
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,319 - $1,919

    Vintage at The Lakes Apartments

    8321 W Sahara Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89117
    (725) 227-5258
  8. Price Drop. $173 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,072+
    2 BEDS
    $1,370+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$975 - $1,541
    Required Monthly Fees$97
    Total Monthly Price$1,072 - $1,638

    THE GROVE

    2901 N Rainbow Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89108
    (725) 227-8432
  9. Price Drop. $229 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,205+
    2 BEDS
    $1,025+
    3 BEDS
    $1,398+
    Plus Fees

    Sunrise Heights

    3985 E Cheyenne Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89115
    (469) 529-1550
  10. Price Drop. $366 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,306+
    2 BEDS
    $1,702+
    Plus Fees

    Avanti

    10697 W Centennial Pky, Las Vegas, NV 89166
    (725) 356-1747
  11. Price Drop. $496 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,471+
    2 BEDS
    $1,504+
    3 BEDS
    $1,928+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,365 - $1,853
    Required Monthly Fees$106
    Total Monthly Price$1,471 - $1,959

    Positano

    10115 S Jeffreys St, Las Vegas, NV 89183
    (725) 227-7209
  12. Discounts
    |
    3 BEDS
    $2,335+
    4 BEDS
    $2,362+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,032 - $2,262
    Required Monthly Fees$100
    Total Monthly Price$2,335 - $2,362

    DIAMOND VISTA

    3779 Autzen Stadium Way, Las Vegas, NV 89115
    (725) 227-7825
  13. Price Drop. $160 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,472+
    2 BEDS
    $1,676+
    3 BEDS
    $2,336+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,210 - $7,720
    Required Monthly Fees$262 - $282
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,472 - $2,381
    - 12 Month Lease

    Octave Apartments

    2750 W Wigwam Ave, las vegas, NV 89123
    (844) 939-5236
  14. Price Drop. $152 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,394+
    2 BEDS
    $1,690+
    3 BEDS
    $2,139+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,224 - $5,136
    Required Monthly Fees$170
    Total Monthly Price$1,394 - $2,242

    Lyric

    304 E Silverado Ranch Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89183
    (855) 909-4299
  15. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,331+
    2 BEDS
    $1,520+
    3 BEDS
    $1,895+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,265 - $1,840
    Required Monthly Fees$55 - $95
    Total Monthly Price$1,331 - $1,935

    Sky Court Harbors at The Lakes

    9025 W Desert Inn Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89117
    (725) 777-5134
  16. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,347+
    2 BEDS
    $1,674+
    3 BEDS
    $1,929+
    Plus Fees

    FireSkye

    9100 W Flamingo Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89147
    (725) 228-8313
  17. Price Drop. $195 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,375+
    1 BED
    $1,355+
    2 BEDS
    $1,566+
    3 BEDS
    $2,069+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,256 - $2,065
    Required Monthly Fees$99
    Total Monthly Price$1,355 - $2,093

    Arzano

    6275 Boulder Hwy, Las Vegas, NV 89122
    (725) 373-2963
  18. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,200+
    2 BEDS
    $1,579+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,200 - $1,928
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,200 - $1,579

    Kaleidoscope Apartment Homes

    2500 N Rainbow Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89108
    (725) 227-9155
  19. Price Drop. $351 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,695+
    2 BEDS
    $1,642+
    3 BEDS
    $2,194+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,553 - $2,274
    Required Monthly Fees$89
    Total Monthly Price$1,642 - $2,363

    Chateau Calais At Seven Hills

    975 Seven Hls, Henderson, NV 89052
    (725) 726-8451
  20. Price Drop. $271 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,285+
    2 BEDS
    $1,343+
    3 BEDS
    $2,234+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,189 - $2,138
    Required Monthly Fees$96
    Total Monthly Price$1,285 - $2,234

    Summer Winds

    2725 W Wigwam Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89123
    (725) 373-2634
  21. Price Drop. $342 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,913+
    2 BEDS
    $2,166+
    3 BEDS
    $2,029+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,817 - $2,196
    Required Monthly Fees$96
    Total Monthly Price$1,913 - $2,292

    Madera

    2600 S Town Center Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89135
    (725) 777-4231
  22. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,335+
    2 BEDS
    $1,557+
    3 BEDS
    $1,857+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,298 - $1,820
    Required Monthly Fees$37 - $187
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,335 - $2,007

    SITE Summit

    9475 W Tompkins Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89147
    (855) 981-9194
  23. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,491+
    2 BEDS
    $1,809+
    3 BEDS
    $2,500+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,403 - $2,412
    Required Monthly Fees$88
    Total Monthly Price$1,491 - $2,500

    Venicia

    3644 S Ft Apache Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89147
    (725) 227-7457
  24. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,522+
    2 BEDS
    $1,853+
    3 BEDS
    $2,103+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,419 - $2,211
    Required Monthly Fees$103
    Total Monthly Price$1,522 - $2,314

    Adiamo

    1350 W Horizon Rdg, Henderson, NV 89012
    (725) 227-5082
  25. Rent Special
    |
    2 BEDS
    $1,464
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,464 - $2,044
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,464 - $1,584

    Collage Apartment Homes

    6100 Carmen Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89108
    (725) 373-2663
  26. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,428+
    2 BEDS
    $1,767+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,263 - $1,899
    Required Monthly Fees$165
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,428 - $2,064

    The Alcove

    6355 S Riley St, Las Vegas, NV 89148
    (725) 726-8049
  27. Price Drop. $132 Off
    1 BED
    $963+
    2 BEDS
    $1,268+
    3 BEDS
    $1,579+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$963 - $2,515
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$963 - $1,579

    Summit on Nellis

    3050 S Nellis Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89121
    (725) 228-8248
  28. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,479+
    2 BEDS
    $1,634+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,390 - $1,715
    Required Monthly Fees$89
    Total Monthly Price$1,479 - $1,804

    Viviani

    9625 W Russell Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89148
    (725) 726-3093
  29. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,279+
    2 BEDS
    $1,317+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,279 - $4,823
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,279 - $2,023

    Mountain Gate and Mountain Trails

    9350 S Cimarron Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89178
    (725) 900-2383
  30. 1 BED
    $1,376+
    2 BEDS
    $1,665+
    3 BEDS
    $1,959+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,259 - $1,862
    Required Monthly Fees$117
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,376 - $1,979

    Tesoro Ranch

    6655 Boulder Hwy, Las Vegas, NV 89122
    (725) 373-5201
  31. Price Drop. $469 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,304+
    2 BEDS
    $1,510+
    3 BEDS
    $1,867+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,186 - $2,764
    Required Monthly Fees$118
    Total Monthly Price$1,304 - $2,067

    Loma Vista

    1200 W Cheyenne Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89030
    (725) 215-7980
  32. Price Drop. $302 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,087+
    2 BEDS
    $1,298+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$972 - $2,019
    Required Monthly Fees$115
    Total Monthly Price$1,087 - $1,583

    Stonegate

    5075 Spyglass Hill Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89142
    (725) 529-9717
  33. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,372+
    2 BEDS
    $1,287+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,260 - $1,485
    Required Monthly Fees$27
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,287 - $1,512

    Tides on Duneville

    5050 S Duneville St, Las Vegas, NV 89118
    (725) 600-0346
  34. |
    1 BED
    $1,193+
    2 BEDS
    $1,403+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$925 - $1,475
    Required Monthly Fees$78
    Total Monthly Price$1,193 - $1,553

    Rancho Vista Apartments

    3663 S Valley View Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89103
    (725) 373-5445
  35. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,364+
    2 BEDS
    $1,809+
    3 BEDS
    $3,164+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,250 - $3,050
    Required Monthly Fees$114 - $145
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,364 - $3,195

    Las Vegas Grand

    818 E Flamingo Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89119
    (855) 923-3419
  36. Price Drop. $317 Off
    1 BED
    $1,336+
    2 BEDS
    $1,459+
    3 BEDS
    $1,692+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,259 - $1,699
    Required Monthly Fees$77 - $93
    Total Monthly Price$1,336 - $1,784

    Sahara West

    2301 Redwood St, Las Vegas, NV 89146
    (725) 373-2846
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 3 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.