Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Camarena Plaza in Las Vegas, NV - Page 8

19,234 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $136 Off
    STUDIO
    $937+
    1 BED
    $1,117+
    2 BEDS
    $1,462+
    3 BEDS
    $1,662+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$800 - $1,661
    Required Monthly Fees$137
    Total Monthly Price$937 - $1,662

    Sunset Terrace

    2855 N Walnut Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89115
    (725) 227-5976
  2. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,511+
    2 BEDS
    $1,233+
    3 BEDS
    $1,654+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,135 - $1,685
    Required Monthly Fees$98
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,233 - $1,783

    Topaz Springs

    3975 N Nellis Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89115
    (725) 227-9634
  3. Price Drop. $120 Off
    1 BED
    $1,016+
    2 BEDS
    $1,271+
    3 BEDS
    $1,796+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$895 - $1,795
    Required Monthly Fees$121
    Total Monthly Price$1,016 - $1,796

    Hesperian Falls Apartments

    3955 Algonquin Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89119
    (725) 214-2891
  4. Discounts
    2 BEDS
    $1,215+
    3 BEDS
    $1,385+
    Plus Fees

    Toscana

    4550 Karen Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89121
    (725) 373-5171
  5. 2 Months Free
    1 BED
    $1,289+
    2 BEDS
    $1,835+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,233 - $4,305
    Required Monthly Fees$56 - $188
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,289 - $2,178

    Lofts at 7100

    7100 Grand Montecito Pky, Las Vegas, NV 89149
    (725) 726-4659
  6. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,456+
    2 BEDS
    $1,656+
    3 BEDS
    $2,036+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,414 - $2,064
    Required Monthly Fees$42
    Total Monthly Price$1,456 - $2,056

    The Pavilions by Picerne

    10151 Dorrell Ln, Las Vegas, NV 89166
    (725) 726-4046
  7. Price Drop. $249 Off
    1 BED
    $1,280+
    2 BEDS
    $1,480+
    3 BEDS
    $1,980+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,129 - $1,978
    Required Monthly Fees$151
    Total Monthly Price$1,280 - $1,980

    Trellis Park at Cheyenne

    3132 N Jones Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89108
    (725) 227-6077
  8. 2 Months Free
    1 BED
    $1,434+
    2 BEDS
    $1,581+
    3 BEDS
    $1,823+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,382 - $3,066
    Required Monthly Fees$52
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,434 - $1,977

    Veritas

    3370 St Rose Pky, Henderson, NV 89052
    (855) 950-0401
  9. Price Drop. $118 Off
    1 BED
    $1,014+
    2 BEDS
    $1,269+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$895 - $1,323
    Required Monthly Fees$119
    Total Monthly Price$1,014 - $1,324

    Riverbend Village

    3937 Spencer St, Las Vegas, NV 89119
    (725) 696-9545
  10. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,352+
    2 BEDS
    $1,642+
    3 BEDS
    $2,027+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,299 - $2,054
    Required Monthly Fees$53
    Total Monthly Price$1,352 - $2,082

    The Presidio by Picerne

    4325 W Rome Blvd, North Las Vegas, NV 89084
    (725) 227-7745
  11. Price Drop. $190 Off
    1 BED
    $1,065+
    2 BEDS
    $1,235+
    3 BEDS
    $1,835+
    Plus Fees

    Summer Meadows

    3150 S Decatur Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89102
    (725) 227-9176
  12. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,314+
    2 BEDS
    $1,370+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,226 - $2,535
    Required Monthly Fees$88
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,314 - $1,546

    Court Senior Apartments

    3210 S Sandhill Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89121
    (844) 325-9150
  13. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,191+
    2 BEDS
    $1,313+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,156 - $3,903
    Required Monthly Fees$35
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,191 - $1,513

    Valley View Senior Apartments

    1600 S Valley View Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89102
    (725) 210-0618
  14. Price Drop. $211 Off
    1 BED
    $1,136+
    2 BEDS
    $1,421+
    Plus Fees

    The Quinn

    5500 Mountain Vista St, Las Vegas, NV 89120
    (833) 693-3395
  15. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,193+
    2 BEDS
    $1,411+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,178 - $2,905
    Required Monthly Fees$15
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,193 - $1,541

    Sunset Winds Apartments

    551 Eiger Way, Henderson, NV 89014
    (725) 373-5076
  16. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,298+
    2 BEDS
    $1,465+
    3 BEDS
    $1,808+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,223 - $4,522
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,298 - $1,818

    Bella Terra Apartments

    1349 W Horizon Ridge Pky, Henderson, NV 89012
    (833) 548-2479
  17. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,470+
    2 BEDS
    $1,700+
    3 BEDS
    $2,095+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,434 - $2,129
    Required Monthly Fees$36
    Total Monthly Price$1,470 - $2,095

    The Paramount by Picerne

    8610 S Maryland Pky, Las Vegas, NV 89123
    (725) 373-5487
  18. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,408+
    2 BEDS
    $1,613+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,369 - $1,784
    Required Monthly Fees$39
    Total Monthly Price$1,408 - $1,768

    The Belmont by Picerne

    10000 S Maryland Pky, Las Vegas, NV 89183
    (844) 603-0650
  19. 2 Months Free
    STUDIO
    $941+
    1 BED
    $1,015+
    2 BEDS
    $1,150+
    3 BEDS
    $1,743+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$941 - $2,355
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$941 - $2,355

    The Hendrix

    2635 Karen Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89109
    (725) 373-2179
  20. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,302+
    2 BEDS
    $1,392+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,302 - $1,394
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,302 - $1,394

    El Parque Villas

    5001 El Parque Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89146
    (725) 227-9353
  21. Price Drop. $290 Off
    1 BED
    $1,233+
    2 BEDS
    $1,505+
    3 BEDS
    $1,876+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,233 - $1,876
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,233 - $1,876

    Cypress Springs

    3651 N Rancho Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89130
    (725) 210-0928
  22. Price Drop. $229 Off
    1 BED
    $1,168+
    2 BEDS
    $1,394+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,168 - $1,618
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,168 - $1,618
    - 12 Month Lease

    Gateway Villas

    3200 Mcleod Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89121
    (725) 227-9403
  23. Price Drop. $242 Off
    1 BED
    $1,319+
    2 BEDS
    $1,509+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,319 - $1,748
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,319 - $1,748
    - 12 Month Lease

    Agave Ridge

    4521 E Bonanza Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89110
    (833) 310-0136
  24. Price Drop. $256 Off
    1 BED
    $1,399+
    2 BEDS
    $1,499+
    3 BEDS
    $2,188+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,399 - $2,188
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,399 - $2,188
    - 12 Month Lease

    Portola Centennial Hills

    7531 Tule Springs Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89131
    (725) 726-4210
  25. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,215+
    2 BEDS
    $1,660+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,215 - $1,807
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,215 - $1,807

    KD Place

    1601 E Katie Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89119
    (725) 777-1247
  26. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,814+
    2 BEDS
    $1,094+
    3 BEDS
    $944+
    4 BEDS
    $843+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$824 - $1,795
    Required Monthly Fees$19
    Total Monthly Price$843 - $1,814
    - 11 Month Lease

    Echo 1055

    1055 E Tropicana Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89119
    (725) 226-3544
  27. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,124
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,124 - $1,630
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,124 - $1,630

    The yoU

    4700 S Maryland Pky, Las Vegas, NV 89119
    (725) 227-6128
  28. Price Drop. $195 Off
    1 BED
    $1,150+
    2 BEDS
    $1,450+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,150 - $1,600
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,150 - $1,600

    Mariposa Flats Apartments

    1895 N Green Valley Pky, Henderson, NV 89074
    (725) 227-6557
  29. Price Drop. $219 Off
    1 BED
    $1,100+
    2 BEDS
    $1,125+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,100 - $1,350
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,100 - $1,350

    Intrigue Apartments

    4600 Vegas Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89108
    (725) 227-8016
  30. 1 BED
    $935+
    2 BEDS
    $1,170+
    3 BEDS
    $1,390+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$925 - $1,535
    Required Monthly Fees$10
    Total Monthly Price$935 - $1,545

    Hacienda Hills

    2125 N Las Vegas Blvd, North Las Vegas, NV 89030
    (725) 373-2529
  31. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,099
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,099 - $1,221
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,099

    Napoli Apartments

    4700 W Rochelle Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89103
    (725) 227-6455
  32. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $809+
    1 BED
    $819+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$727 - $737
    Required Monthly Fees$82
    Total Monthly Price$809 - $819

    Mezzo

    3770 University Center Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89119
    (725) 224-5782
  33. 2 BEDS
    $2,128+
    3 BEDS
    $2,136+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,128 - $2,478
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,128 - $2,478

    Red Rock Villas

    451 Crestdale Ln, Las Vegas, NV 89144
    (725) 227-8644
  34. 1 BED
    $1,488+
    2 BEDS
    $1,706+
    3 BEDS
    $2,022+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,488 - $2,230
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,488 - $2,230

    Falling Water Apartments

    1350 N Town Center Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89144
    (725) 227-5987
  35. Discounts
    1 BED
    $1,585+
    2 BEDS
    $1,750+
    3 BEDS
    $2,605+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,585 - $2,605
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,585 - $2,605

    Canyon Villas Apartments

    650 S Town Center Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89144
    (725) 217-6336
  36. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,498+
    2 BEDS
    $1,738+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,498 - $2,150
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,498 - $2,150

    Morningstar Apartments

    3355 S Town Center Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89135
    (928) 296-8697
  37. Price Drop. $200 Off
    1 BED
    $1,339+
    2 BEDS
    $1,532+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,339 - $1,777
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,339 - $1,777