Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Camarena Plaza in Las Vegas, NV - Page 2

19,211 Rentals
  1. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,319+
    2 BEDS
    $1,474+
    3 BEDS
    $1,919+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,319 - $2,380
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,319 - $1,919

    Vintage at The Lakes Apartments

    8321 W Sahara Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89117
    (725) 227-5258
  2. Price Drop. $147 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,072+
    2 BEDS
    $1,370+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$975 - $1,528
    Required Monthly Fees$97
    Total Monthly Price$1,072 - $1,625

    THE GROVE

    2901 N Rainbow Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89108
    (725) 227-8432
  3. Price Drop. $149 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,520+
    2 BEDS
    $1,303+
    3 BEDS
    $1,832+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,206 - $2,195
    Required Monthly Fees$97
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,303 - $1,990
    - 12 Month Lease

    Escena

    8301 W Charleston Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89117
    (725) 877-9855
  4. Price Drop. $368 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $969+
    2 BEDS
    $1,371+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$969 - $1,371
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$969 - $1,371

    Reno Villas

    5055 Jeffreys St, Las Vegas, NV 89119
    (725) 373-2516
  5. Price Drop. $268 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,202+
    2 BEDS
    $1,000+
    3 BEDS
    $1,398+
    Plus Fees

    Sunrise Heights

    3985 E Cheyenne Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89115
    (469) 529-1550
  6. Price Drop. $199 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,319+
    2 BEDS
    $1,531+
    3 BEDS
    $2,261+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,319 - $2,261
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,319 - $2,261

    Gloria Park Villas

    3625 S Decatur Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89103
    (725) 227-5846
  7. Price Drop. $366 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,306+
    2 BEDS
    $1,702+
    Plus Fees

    Avanti

    10697 W Centennial Pky, Las Vegas, NV 89166
    (725) 356-1747
  8. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,457+
    2 BEDS
    $1,687+
    3 BEDS
    $2,140+
    Plus Fees

    Noble Park

    5353 W Desert Inn Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89146
    (725) 220-1980
  9. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,459+
    2 BEDS
    $1,640+
    3 BEDS
    $1,769+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,459 - $1,780
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,459 - $1,780

    La Villa Estates

    10175 W Spring Mountain Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89117
    (725) 726-3302
  10. Price Drop. $204 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,462+
    2 BEDS
    $1,621+
    3 BEDS
    $2,558+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,267 - $4,262
    Required Monthly Fees$195
    Total Monthly Price$1,462 - $2,558

    The Presley at Whitney Ranch

    5600 E Russell Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89122
    (725) 726-8654
  11. Price Drop. $496 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,527+
    2 BEDS
    $1,591+
    3 BEDS
    $1,915+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,421 - $1,840
    Required Monthly Fees$106
    Total Monthly Price$1,527 - $1,946

    Positano

    10115 S Jeffreys St, Las Vegas, NV 89183
    (725) 227-7209
  12. Discounts
    |
    3 BEDS
    $2,335+
    4 BEDS
    $2,377+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,047 - $2,277
    Required Monthly Fees$100
    Total Monthly Price$2,335 - $2,377

    DIAMOND VISTA

    3779 Autzen Stadium Way, Las Vegas, NV 89115
    (725) 227-7825
  13. |
    1 BED
    $1,459+
    2 BEDS
    $1,503+
    3 BEDS
    $2,336+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,197 - $7,720
    Required Monthly Fees$262 - $282
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,459 - $2,381
    - 12 Month Lease

    Octave Apartments

    2750 W Wigwam Ave, las vegas, NV 89123
    (844) 939-5236
  14. 2 Months Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,647+
    2 BEDS
    $1,798+
    3 BEDS
    $2,558+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,362 - $8,354
    Required Monthly Fees$135 - $398
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,647 - $5,602

    The Domain

    831 Coronado Center Dr, Henderson, NV 89052
    (844) 531-1409
  15. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,331+
    2 BEDS
    $1,520+
    3 BEDS
    $1,895+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,265 - $1,840
    Required Monthly Fees$55 - $95
    Total Monthly Price$1,331 - $1,935

    Sky Court Harbors at The Lakes

    9025 W Desert Inn Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89117
    (725) 777-5134
  16. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,400+
    2 BEDS
    $1,681+
    3 BEDS
    $2,161+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,400 - $2,211
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,400 - $2,211

    Tango Bay

    7413 W Russell Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89113
    (725) 224-5637
  17. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,313+
    2 BEDS
    $1,519+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,313 - $1,644
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,313 - $1,644
    - 12 Month Lease

    20 Fifty One

    2051 N Torrey Pines Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89108
    (725) 300-3774
  18. Price Drop. $195 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,375+
    1 BED
    $1,355+
    2 BEDS
    $1,566+
    3 BEDS
    $2,069+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,256 - $2,065
    Required Monthly Fees$99
    Total Monthly Price$1,355 - $2,093

    Arzano

    6275 Boulder Hwy, Las Vegas, NV 89122
    (725) 373-2963
  19. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,199+
    2 BEDS
    $1,577+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,199 - $1,926
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,199 - $1,577

    Kaleidoscope Apartment Homes

    2500 N Rainbow Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89108
    (725) 227-9155
  20. |
    1 BED
    $1,384+
    2 BEDS
    $1,638+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,384 - $1,829
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,384 - $1,829

    Tower at Tropicana Luxury Apartments

    6575 W Tropicana Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89103
    (725) 228-5543
  21. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,032+
    1 BED
    $1,035+
    2 BEDS
    $1,294+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$800 - $1,580
    Required Monthly Fees$82 - $89
    Total Monthly Price$1,032 - $1,669

    Rosewood Park Apartments

    3225 S Pecos Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89121
    (725) 227-6237
  22. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,199+
    2 BEDS
    $1,501+
    3 BEDS
    $1,495+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,199 - $2,152
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,199 - $1,620

    St. Lucia Apartment Homes

    2150 N Tenaya Way, Las Vegas, NV 89128
    (725) 227-7611
  23. Price Drop. $351 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,695+
    2 BEDS
    $1,602+
    3 BEDS
    $2,194+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,513 - $2,274
    Required Monthly Fees$89
    Total Monthly Price$1,602 - $2,363

    Chateau Calais At Seven Hills

    975 Seven Hls, Henderson, NV 89052
    (725) 726-8451
  24. Price Drop. $271 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,275+
    2 BEDS
    $1,414+
    3 BEDS
    $2,234+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,179 - $2,138
    Required Monthly Fees$96
    Total Monthly Price$1,275 - $2,234

    Summer Winds

    2725 W Wigwam Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89123
    (725) 373-2634
  25. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $843+
    1 BED
    $871+
    2 BEDS
    $974+
    3 BEDS
    $1,311+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$808 - $6,245
    Required Monthly Fees$35
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$843 - $2,598

    Solmere Las Vegas

    3600 S University Center Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89169
    (725) 696-9560
  26. Price Drop. $295 Off
    1 BED
    $1,407+
    2 BEDS
    $1,519+
    3 BEDS
    $1,813+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,212 - $1,649
    Required Monthly Fees$195
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,407 - $1,844
    - 12 Month Lease

    The Del Rey

    6701 Del Rey Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89146
    (725) 696-9686
  27. Discounts
    |
    1 BED
    $1,351+
    2 BEDS
    $1,752+
    3 BEDS
    $2,175+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,346 - $5,484
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,351 - $2,275

    Milan Apartment Townhomes

    875 E Silverado Ranch Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89183
    (855) 925-3109
  28. Price Drop. $342 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,913+
    2 BEDS
    $2,166+
    3 BEDS
    $2,029+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,817 - $2,196
    Required Monthly Fees$96
    Total Monthly Price$1,913 - $2,292

    Madera

    2600 S Town Center Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89135
    (725) 777-4231
  29. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,335+
    2 BEDS
    $1,557+
    3 BEDS
    $1,857+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,298 - $1,820
    Required Monthly Fees$37 - $187
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,335 - $2,007

    SITE Summit

    9475 W Tompkins Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89147
    (855) 981-9194
  30. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,491+
    2 BEDS
    $1,809+
    3 BEDS
    $2,500+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,403 - $2,412
    Required Monthly Fees$88
    Total Monthly Price$1,491 - $2,500

    Venicia

    3644 S Ft Apache Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89147
    (725) 227-7457
  31. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,522+
    2 BEDS
    $1,923+
    3 BEDS
    $2,103+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,419 - $2,211
    Required Monthly Fees$103
    Total Monthly Price$1,522 - $2,314

    Adiamo

    1350 W Horizon Rdg, Henderson, NV 89012
    (725) 227-5082
  32. Rent Special
    |
    2 BEDS
    $1,463
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,463 - $2,043
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,463 - $1,583

    Collage Apartment Homes

    6100 Carmen Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89108
    (725) 373-2663
  33. Price Drop. $827 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $2,221+
    2 BEDS
    $2,386+
    3 BEDS
    $3,431+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,221 - $7,177
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,221 - $7,177

    Vantage

    201 S Gibson Rd, Henderson, NV 89012
    (385) 758-5307
  34. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,428+
    2 BEDS
    $1,767+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,263 - $1,899
    Required Monthly Fees$165
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,428 - $2,064

    The Alcove

    6355 S Riley St, Las Vegas, NV 89148
    (725) 726-8049
  35. Price Drop. $296 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,390+
    2 BEDS
    $1,649+
    3 BEDS
    $2,137+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,390 - $2,137
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,390 - $2,137

    Portola on Russell

    9620 W Russell Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89148
    (725) 227-9670
  36. Discounts
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,545+
    1 BED
    $1,439+
    2 BEDS
    $1,622+
    3 BEDS
    $1,843+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,391 - $5,299
    Required Monthly Fees$33 - $246
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,439 - $3,745

    Estancia

    3350 N Durango Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89129
    (725) 227-6549
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 2 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.