Apartments for Rent near Boulder Crossroads in Las Vegas, NV - Page 13
-
Good ValuePlus Fees1 BED$1,095+2 BEDS$1,250+3 BEDS$1,495+ -
Price Drop. $200 OffPlus FeesSTUDIO$850+1 BED$925+2 BEDS$1,300+Twain Estates
3651 S Arville St, Las Vegas, NV 89103 -
1 Month FreePlus Fees1 BED$1,398+2 BEDS$1,461+3 BEDS$2,062+
Remington Canyon Apartments
1000 American Pacific Dr, Henderson, NV 89074 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,117+2 BEDS$1,252+Base Rent$1,053 - $1,188Required Monthly Fees$64Total Monthly Price$1,117 - $1,252
Bay Bridge Apartments
5400 S Maryland Pky, Las Vegas, NV 89119 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,136+2 BEDS$1,191+3 BEDS$1,681+Base Rent$1,004 - $3,187Required Monthly Fees$132Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,136 - $1,881
5400 Vistas
5400 Mountain Vista St, Las Vegas, NV 89120 -
Good ValuePlus Fees1 BED$1,410+2 BEDS$1,475+3 BEDS$1,950+
Mariner At South Shores
2201 N Buffalo Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89128 -
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,080+2 BEDS$1,190+Base Rent$1,042 - $1,152Required Monthly Fees$38Total Monthly Price$1,080 - $1,190
Redwood Gardens
1200 Redwood St, Las Vegas, NV 89146 -
Price Drop. $175 OffPlus Fees1 BED$1,099+2 BEDS$1,099+3 BEDS$1,575+
Villa Del Sol
4255 Channel 10 Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89119 -
DiscountsPlus Fees1 BED$1,459+2 BEDS$1,740+
CHANDLER APARTMENT HOMES
6767 W Windmill Ln, Las Vegas, NV 89139 -
Price Drop. $180 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,225+2 BEDS$1,450+3 BEDS$1,874+Base Rent$1,225 - $1,874Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,225 - $1,874- 12 Month Lease
Villas at Sunrise Mountain
6360 E Sahara Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89142 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$855+1 BED$1,055+Base Rent$802 - $1,002Required Monthly Fees$53Total Monthly Price$855 - $1,055- 12 Month Lease
KNC Square
549 Sierra Vista Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89169 -
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$982+2 BEDS$1,262+Base Rent$967 - $1,247Required Monthly Fees$15Total Monthly Price$982 - $1,262- 12 Month Lease
Villa Monterey Apartments
1270 Burnham Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89104 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,182+3 BEDS$1,482+Base Rent$1,153 - $1,453Required Monthly Fees$29Total Monthly Price$1,182 - $1,482- 12 Month Lease
Encantada Apartments
401 N 28th St, Las Vegas, NV 89101 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$865+1 BED$899+Base Rent$865 - $899Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$865 - $899- 6 Month Lease
Maryland Park Apartments
1101 Dumont Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89169 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,059Base Rent$1,044Required Monthly Fees$15Total Monthly Price$1,059
Stewart Arms
230 N 11th St, Las Vegas, NV 89101 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$875Base Rent$875Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$875- 6 Month Lease
Park Avenue Apartments
711 E Carson Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89101 -
Exceptional ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$962+2 BEDS$1,171+3 BEDS$1,485+
West Edge
901 Brush St, Las Vegas, NV 89107 -
Price Drop. $201 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,238+1 BED$1,262+2 BEDS$1,467+Base Rent$999 - $1,767Required Monthly Fees$239Total Monthly Price$1,238 - $1,642
Accent on Decatur
2950 S Decatur Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89102 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,203+2 BEDS$1,412+Base Rent$1,026 - $1,290Required Monthly Fees$177Total Monthly Price$1,203 - $1,467- 12 Month Lease
Oasis Apartments
5316 Danville Ln, Las Vegas, NV 89119 -
Price Drop. $123 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,005+2 BEDS$1,227+Base Rent$960 - $2,800Required Monthly Fees$45 - $218Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,005 - $1,430
Vista Del Valle
4051 W Viking Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89103 -
Good ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,006+2 BEDS$1,268+3 BEDS$1,374+
Saratoga Palms
522 N Lamb Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89110 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,405+2 BEDS$1,511+3 BEDS$1,990+Base Rent$1,329 - $2,014Required Monthly Fees$76Total Monthly Price$1,405 - $2,090- 12 Month Lease
Crescent Ridge Apartments
375 Conestoga Way, Henderson, NV 89002 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$895+1 BED$995+2 BEDS$1,095+Base Rent$895 - $1,095Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$895 - $1,095- 12 Month Lease
Pinnacle Apartments
4330 Las Vegas Blvd N, Las Vegas, NV 89115 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,487Base Rent$1,330 - $1,480Required Monthly Fees$157Total Monthly Price$1,487 - $1,637
shareDOWNTOWN - Fremont East District
231 N 11th St, Las Vegas, NV 89101 -
Rent SpecialPlus Fees - 18 Month Lease1 BED$995+2 BEDS$1,550+
The Diplomat Apartments
3478 Paradise Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89169 -
Price Drop. $150 Off
-
Price Drop. $176 Off
-
Rent Special
-
Price Drop. $360 OffPlus Fees1 BED$1,295+2 BEDS$1,584+
The Edge at Traverse Point
1131 Wigwam Pkwy, Henderson, NV 89074 -
Good Value
-
Rent Special
-
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease2 BEDS$1,150
Decatur Rents Apartments
321 N Decatur Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89107 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,595+2 BEDS$1,995+3 BEDS$2,342+Base Rent$1,595 - $2,342Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,595 - $2,342
Resort at The Lakes
9999 W Katie Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89147 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,785+3 BEDS$1,870+Base Rent$1,785 - $2,255Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,785 - $2,255
Esplanade
8777 W Maule Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89148 -
Price Drop. $190 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$980+2 BEDS$1,415+3 BEDS$1,765+Base Rent$805 - $1,630Required Monthly Fees$175Total Monthly Price$980 - $1,790
Prime
3875 Cambridge St, Las Vegas, NV 89119 -
Good ValuePlus Fees1 BED$1,398+2 BEDS$1,798+3 BEDS$1,998+
Elysian at St Rose
11425 S Bermuda Rd, Henderson, NV 89052 -
Price Drop. $180 OffPlus Fees1 BED$1,150+2 BEDS$1,045+
The Point on Flamingo
939-969 E Flamingo Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89119 -
Price Drop. $255 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,350+3 BEDS$1,760+4 BEDS$1,940+Base Rent$1,075 - $2,000Required Monthly Fees$275Total Monthly Price$1,350 - $2,275
View at University
3896 University Center Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89119 -
Price Drop. $343 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,002+1 BED$1,131+2 BEDS$1,125+3 BEDS$1,465+Base Rent$802 - $1,670Required Monthly Fees$200Total Monthly Price$1,002 - $1,740
Esper
4255 W Viking Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89103 -
Price Drop. $180 OffPlus Fees1 BED$1,115+2 BEDS$1,220+3 BEDS$1,675+
Ascend Townhomes
2165 E Rochelle Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89119 -
Exceptional ValuePlus Fees1 BED$1,147+2 BEDS$1,377+
Heirloom at Torrey Pines
6540 W Arby Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89118 -