Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Boulder Crossroads in Las Vegas, NV - Page 5

20,340 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $115 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $843+
    1 BED
    $903+
    2 BEDS
    $962+
    3 BEDS
    $1,361+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$808 - $6,272
    Required Monthly Fees$35
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$843 - $2,665

    Solmere Las Vegas

    3600 S University Center Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89169
    (725) 696-9560
  2. Good Value
    |
    2 BEDS
    $1,586+
    3 BEDS
    $1,800+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,586 - $1,800
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,586 - $1,800

    Bellevue Apartments

    6551 Annie Oakley Dr, Henderson, NV 89014
    (725) 227-6897
  3. Price Drop. $295 Off
    1 BED
    $1,407+
    2 BEDS
    $1,501+
    3 BEDS
    $1,775+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,212 - $1,658
    Required Monthly Fees$195
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,407 - $1,853

    The Del Rey

    6701 Del Rey Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89146
    (725) 696-9686
  4. Discounts
    |
    1 BED
    $1,373+
    2 BEDS
    $1,749+
    3 BEDS
    $2,099+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,373 - $5,492
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,373 - $2,294

    Milan Apartment Townhomes

    875 E Silverado Ranch Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89183
    (855) 925-3109
  5. Price Drop. $342 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,858+
    2 BEDS
    $1,853+
    3 BEDS
    $2,360+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,757 - $2,521
    Required Monthly Fees$96
    Total Monthly Price$1,853 - $2,617

    Madera

    2600 S Town Center Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89135
    (725) 777-4231
  6. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,335+
    2 BEDS
    $1,547+
    3 BEDS
    $1,857+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,298 - $1,820
    Required Monthly Fees$37 - $187
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,335 - $2,007

    SITE Summit

    9475 W Tompkins Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89147
    (855) 981-9194
  7. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,491+
    2 BEDS
    $1,720+
    3 BEDS
    $2,439+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,403 - $2,351
    Required Monthly Fees$88
    Total Monthly Price$1,491 - $2,439

    Venicia

    3644 S Ft Apache Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89147
    (725) 227-7457
  8. Price Drop. $327 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,369+
    2 BEDS
    $1,799+
    3 BEDS
    $2,103+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,266 - $2,211
    Required Monthly Fees$103
    Total Monthly Price$1,369 - $2,314

    Adiamo

    1350 W Horizon Rdg, Henderson, NV 89012
    (725) 227-5082
  9. Rent Special
    |
    2 BEDS
    $1,458
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,458 - $2,045
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,458 - $1,578

    Collage Apartment Homes

    6100 Carmen Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89108
    (725) 373-2663
  10. Price Drop. $827 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $2,310+
    2 BEDS
    $2,538+
    3 BEDS
    $3,431+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,243 - $7,169
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,310 - $7,169

    Vantage

    201 S Gibson Rd, Henderson, NV 89012
    (385) 758-5307
  11. Price Drop. $204 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,459+
    2 BEDS
    $1,687+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,294 - $1,857
    Required Monthly Fees$165
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,459 - $2,022

    The Alcove

    6355 S Riley St, Las Vegas, NV 89148
    (725) 726-8049
  12. Exceptional Value
    |
    2 BEDS
    $1,455
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,300 - $1,500
    Required Monthly Fees$155
    Total Monthly Price$1,455 - $1,655
    - 12 Month Lease

    Fifty-Seven 95 Flamingo Apartments

    5795 W Flamingo Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89103
    (725) 877-9705
  13. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,304+
    2 BEDS
    $1,525+
    3 BEDS
    $1,934+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,304 - $3,836
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,304 - $3,836

    80 on Gibson

    80 S Gibson Rd, Henderson, NV 89012
    (725) 726-7652
  14. Discounts
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,539+
    1 BED
    $1,433+
    2 BEDS
    $1,575+
    3 BEDS
    $2,005+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,385 - $5,753
    Required Monthly Fees$48 - $246
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,433 - $2,203

    Estancia

    3350 N Durango Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89129
    (725) 227-6549
  15. Price Drop. $132 Off
    1 BED
    $822+
    2 BEDS
    $1,110+
    3 BEDS
    $1,499+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$822 - $2,685
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$822 - $1,499

    Summit on Nellis

    3050 S Nellis Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89121
    (725) 228-8248
  16. |
    1 BED
    $1,669+
    2 BEDS
    $1,614+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,525 - $1,695
    Required Monthly Fees$89
    Total Monthly Price$1,614 - $1,784

    Viviani

    9625 W Russell Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89148
    (725) 726-3093
  17. Price Drop. $335 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,269+
    2 BEDS
    $1,245+
    3 BEDS
    $1,505+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,021 - $2,249
    Required Monthly Fees$136
    Total Monthly Price$1,245 - $1,790

    Accent on Sahara

    4801 E Sahara Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89104
    (725) 237-3579
  18. Price Drop. $450 Off
    1 BED
    $975+
    2 BEDS
    $1,300+
    3 BEDS
    $1,545+
    Plus Fees

    Los Cabos I

    4429 Lawerence St, North Las Vegas, NV 89081
    (725) 777-5856
  19. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,260+
    2 BEDS
    $1,469+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,260 - $4,776
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,260 - $2,003

    Mountain Gate and Mountain Trails

    9350 S Cimarron Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89178
    (725) 900-2383
  20. 1 BED
    $1,385+
    2 BEDS
    $1,772+
    3 BEDS
    $1,978+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,268 - $1,881
    Required Monthly Fees$117
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,385 - $1,998

    Tesoro Ranch

    6655 Boulder Hwy, Las Vegas, NV 89122
    (725) 373-5201
  21. Price Drop. $216 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,352+
    1 BED
    $1,300+
    2 BEDS
    $1,487+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,208 - $2,205
    Required Monthly Fees$92
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,300 - $2,297

    Destinations Pebble 55+ Active Adult Apartment Homes

    1450 E Pebble Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89123
    (725) 600-0277
  22. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,421+
    2 BEDS
    $1,601+
    3 BEDS
    $2,076+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,421 - $4,646
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,421 - $2,121

    MAA Desert Vista

    3305 E Rome Blvd, North Las Vegas, NV 89086
    (725) 726-4829
  23. Price Drop. $469 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,372+
    2 BEDS
    $1,398+
    3 BEDS
    $1,718+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,254 - $2,782
    Required Monthly Fees$118
    Total Monthly Price$1,372 - $2,080

    Loma Vista

    1200 W Cheyenne Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89030
    (725) 215-7980
  24. Discounts
    |
    1 BED
    $1,052+
    2 BEDS
    $1,144+
    3 BEDS
    $1,470+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$982 - $1,469
    Required Monthly Fees$70
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,052 - $1,470

    Briella Las Vegas

    3950 Mountain Vista St, Las Vegas, NV 89121
    (725) 877-9773
  25. Price Drop. $349 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,132+
    2 BEDS
    $1,389+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,017 - $2,069
    Required Monthly Fees$115
    Total Monthly Price$1,132 - $1,584

    Stonegate

    5075 Spyglass Hill Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89142
    (725) 529-9717
  26. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $806+
    1 BED
    $900+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$806 - $956
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$806 - $956

    Ridge on Charleston

    3040 E Charleston Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89104
    (725) 227-8043
  27. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $770
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$760
    Required Monthly Fees$10
    Total Monthly Price$770

    Village Square

    5025 Nellis Oasis Ln, Las Vegas, NV 89115
    (725) 227-7562
  28. Price Drop. $171 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,373+
    1 BED
    $1,537+
    2 BEDS
    $1,929+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,373 - $3,363
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,373 - $3,363

    Lotus

    3463 Procyon St, Las Vegas, NV 89102
    (725) 502-1402
  29. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,426+
    1 BED
    $1,416+
    2 BEDS
    $1,681+
    3 BEDS
    $2,176+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,325 - $2,085
    Required Monthly Fees$91 - $101
    Total Monthly Price$1,416 - $2,186
    - 12 Month Lease

    Castile Apartments

    1545 Wigwam Pky, Henderson, NV 89074
    (725) 726-4761
  30. Price Drop. $300 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,725+
    2 BEDS
    $1,995+
    3 BEDS
    $2,995+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,425 - $2,995
    Required Monthly Fees$300
    Total Monthly Price$1,725 - $3,295
    - 12 Month Lease

    The Mercer

    9830 W Tropicana Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89147
    (844) 916-3885
  31. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,398+
    2 BEDS
    $1,439+
    3 BEDS
    $1,829+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,398 - $2,099
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,398 - $2,099
    - 12 Month Lease

    Mojave Flats

    2666 S Decatur Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89102
    (725) 696-9477
  32. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $969+
    2 BEDS
    $1,531+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$969 - $1,537
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$969 - $1,537

    Reno Villas

    5055 Jeffreys St, Las Vegas, NV 89119
    (725) 373-2516
  33. Price Drop. $199 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,353+
    2 BEDS
    $1,684+
    3 BEDS
    $2,261+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,353 - $2,261
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,353 - $2,261

    Gloria Park Villas

    3625 S Decatur Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89103
    (725) 227-5846
  34. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,229+
    2 BEDS
    $1,522+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,229 - $1,647
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,229 - $1,647
    - 12 Month Lease

    20 Fifty One

    2051 N Torrey Pines Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89108
    (725) 300-3774
  35. |
    1 BED
    $1,428+
    2 BEDS
    $1,638+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,428 - $1,836
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,428 - $1,836

    Tower at Tropicana Luxury Apartments

    6575 W Tropicana Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89103
    (725) 228-5543
  36. Price Drop. $296 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,415+
    2 BEDS
    $1,674+
    3 BEDS
    $2,137+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,415 - $2,137
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,415 - $2,137

    Portola on Russell

    9620 W Russell Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89148
    (725) 227-9670
  37. Price Drop. $288 Off
    1 BED
    $1,606+
    2 BEDS
    $1,799+
    3 BEDS
    $2,391+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,606 - $2,391
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,606 - $2,391

    Cornerstone Park

    210 Quest Park St, Henderson, NV 89074
    (725) 216-2283
  38. Price Drop. $352 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,296+
    2 BEDS
    $1,471+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,296 - $1,635
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,296 - $1,635

    Portola West Vegas

    6661 Silverstream Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89107
    (725) 373-2662
  39. Price Drop. $236 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $869
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$744 - $1,000
    Required Monthly Fees$125
    Total Monthly Price$869 - $1,125
    - 12 Month Lease

    Studio 629

    629 S Main St, Las Vegas, NV 89101
    (888) 557-1413
  40. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,239+
    2 BEDS
    $1,449+
    3 BEDS
    $1,535+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,239 - $1,535
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,239 - $1,535

    Silver Stream Apartments

    5701 W Rochelle Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89103
    (725) 373-2459
  41. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,308+
    2 BEDS
    $1,558+
    3 BEDS
    $1,778+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,225 - $2,085
    Required Monthly Fees$68 - $356
    Total Monthly Price$1,308 - $2,066
    - 13 Month Lease

    Alterra Apartments

    2701 N Decatur Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89108
    (725) 502-1056
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 5 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.