Apartments for Rent near Boulder Crossroads in Las Vegas, NV - Page 11
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,065Base Rent$945 - $1,230Required Monthly Fees$120Total Monthly Price$1,065 - $1,350- 12 Month Lease -
Price Drop. $428 Off -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,470+3 BEDS$2,470+Base Rent$2,195 - $2,595Required Monthly Fees$175Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,470 - $2,770
Serenity Townhomes
9445 Titania Dawn St, Las Vegas, NV 89178 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,058+2 BEDS$1,311+3 BEDS$2,089+Base Rent$1,038 - $2,069Required Monthly Fees$20Total Monthly Price$1,058 - $2,089
Jolt Apartments
4801 Spencer St, Las Vegas, NV 89119 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,319+1 BED$1,440+2 BEDS$1,635+Base Rent$1,259 - $2,142Required Monthly Fees$60Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,319 - $2,202
Destinations Alexander 55+ Active Adult Apartment Homes
3949 W Alexander Rd, North Las Vegas, NV 89032 -
Price Drop. $300 OffPlus Fees - 12 Month Lease2 BEDS$1,247+3 BEDS$1,425+
Orchard Club
1220 Tree Line Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89142 -
Rent SpecialPlus Fees1 BED$1,270+2 BEDS$1,360+3 BEDS$1,730+
Bella Fiore
2881 N Rancho Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89130 -
Price Drop. $157 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,192+2 BEDS$1,502+Base Rent$1,158 - $1,543Required Monthly Fees$34Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,192 - $1,577
The Asher on Valley View
2301 S Valley View Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89102 -
Price Drop. $265 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,369Base Rent$1,250Required Monthly Fees$119Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,369
Indigo on Sunset
5272 Tamarus St, Las Vegas, NV 89119 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$1,045+1 BED$1,200+
2019 Fremont St
2019 Fremont St, Las Vegas, NV 89101 -
1 Month FreePlus Fees1 BED$1,392+2 BEDS$1,561+3 BEDS$1,781+
Arium Meadows
3150 S Nellis Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89121 -
Price Drop. $220 OffPlus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$595+1 BED$795+2 BEDS$950+
Courtyard 525 Apartments
525 E Saint Louis Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89104 -
Rent Special
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$900Base Rent$900Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$900
210 W Baltimore Ave
210 W Baltimore Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89102 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$820+1 BED$1,300+2 BEDS$1,350+
Towne Terrace
330 S 7th St, Las Vegas, NV 89101 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$875
Mojave Breeze Apartments
3121-3161 Karen Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89121 -
-
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,280+2 BEDS$1,560+3 BEDS$1,730+
Tierra Ridge Apartments
6435 Grass Meadows Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89142 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,262+2 BEDS$1,491+Base Rent$1,262 - $1,516Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,262 - $1,516- 12 Month Lease
Village of Santo Domingo
8530 W Sahara Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89117 -
Good ValuePlus Fees1 BED$1,095+2 BEDS$1,250+3 BEDS$1,495+
Devonshire Apartment Homes
4640 Vegas Valley Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89121 -
Price Drop. $200 OffPlus FeesSTUDIO$850+1 BED$925+2 BEDS$1,300+
Twain Estates
3651 S Arville St, Las Vegas, NV 89103 -
1 Month FreePlus Fees1 BED$1,398+2 BEDS$1,465+3 BEDS$2,048+
Remington Canyon Apartments
1000 American Pacific Dr, Henderson, NV 89074 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,117+2 BEDS$1,252+Base Rent$1,053 - $1,188Required Monthly Fees$64Total Monthly Price$1,117 - $1,252
Bay Bridge Apartments
5400 S Maryland Pky, Las Vegas, NV 89119 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,136+2 BEDS$1,191+3 BEDS$1,681+Base Rent$1,004 - $3,187Required Monthly Fees$132Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,136 - $1,881
5400 Vistas
5400 Mountain Vista St, Las Vegas, NV 89120 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,405+2 BEDS$1,511+3 BEDS$1,990+Base Rent$1,329 - $2,014Required Monthly Fees$76Total Monthly Price$1,405 - $2,090- 12 Month Lease
Crescent Ridge Apartments
375 Conestoga Way, Henderson, NV 89002 -
Good ValuePlus Fees1 BED$1,410+2 BEDS$1,475+3 BEDS$1,950+
Mariner At South Shores
2201 N Buffalo Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89128 -
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,080+2 BEDS$1,190+Base Rent$1,042 - $1,152Required Monthly Fees$38Total Monthly Price$1,080 - $1,190
Redwood Gardens
1200 Redwood St, Las Vegas, NV 89146 -
Price Drop. $175 OffPlus Fees1 BED$1,099+2 BEDS$1,099+3 BEDS$1,575+
Villa Del Sol
4255 Channel 10 Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89119 -
DiscountsPlus Fees1 BED$1,459+2 BEDS$1,740+
CHANDLER APARTMENT HOMES
6767 W Windmill Ln, Las Vegas, NV 89139 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$855+1 BED$1,055+Base Rent$802 - $1,002Required Monthly Fees$53Total Monthly Price$855 - $1,055- 12 Month Lease
KNC Square
549 Sierra Vista Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89169 -
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$982+2 BEDS$1,262+Base Rent$967 - $1,247Required Monthly Fees$15Total Monthly Price$982 - $1,262- 12 Month Lease
Villa Monterey Apartments
1270 Burnham Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89104 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,182+3 BEDS$1,482+Base Rent$1,153 - $1,453Required Monthly Fees$29Total Monthly Price$1,182 - $1,482- 12 Month Lease
Encantada Apartments
401 N 28th St, Las Vegas, NV 89101 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$865+1 BED$899+Base Rent$865 - $899Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$865 - $899- 6 Month Lease
Maryland Park Apartments
1101 Dumont Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89169 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,059Base Rent$1,044Required Monthly Fees$15Total Monthly Price$1,059
Stewart Arms
230 N 11th St, Las Vegas, NV 89101 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$875Base Rent$875Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$875- 6 Month Lease
Park Avenue Apartments
711 E Carson Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89101 -
Exceptional ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$962+2 BEDS$1,171+3 BEDS$1,485+
West Edge
901 Brush St, Las Vegas, NV 89107 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,203+2 BEDS$1,412+Base Rent$1,026 - $1,290Required Monthly Fees$177Total Monthly Price$1,203 - $1,467- 12 Month Lease
Oasis Apartments
5316 Danville Ln, Las Vegas, NV 89119 -
Price Drop. $123 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,005+2 BEDS$1,227+Base Rent$960 - $2,800Required Monthly Fees$45 - $218Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,005 - $1,430
Vista Del Valle
4051 W Viking Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89103 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,349+2 BEDS$1,494+3 BEDS$1,892+Base Rent$1,299 - $3,360Required Monthly Fees$50Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,349 - $2,012
South Blvd
10200 Giles Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89183 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,402+2 BEDS$1,663+Base Rent$1,402 - $1,950Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,402 - $1,767
Torreyana Apartment Homes
5155 S Torrey Pines Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89118 -
Price Drop. $216 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,087+2 BEDS$1,276+3 BEDS$1,485+Base Rent$1,087 - $2,670Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,087 - $1,625
The Met Las Vegas
2701 N Rainbow Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89108 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$725+1 BED$899+Base Rent$725 - $900Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$725 - $900- 6 Month Lease
Katie Court Apartments
3890 Cambridge St, Las Vegas, NV 89119