Apartments for Rent near Blue Diamond Marketplace in Las Vegas, NV - Page 9
-
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,471+2 BEDS$1,661+Base Rent$1,435 - $1,939Required Monthly Fees$36Total Monthly Price$1,471 - $1,900
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,401+2 BEDS$1,681+3 BEDS$2,011+Base Rent$1,369 - $2,209Required Monthly Fees$32Total Monthly Price$1,401 - $2,161
The Fairways by Picerne
10925 Southern Highlands Pky, Las Vegas, NV 89141 -
Price Drop. $181 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,000+2 BEDS$1,425+3 BEDS$1,504+Base Rent$1,000 - $1,704Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,000 - $1,704
Eagle Trace Apartments
5370 E Craig Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89115 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,408+2 BEDS$1,613+Base Rent$1,369 - $1,784Required Monthly Fees$39Total Monthly Price$1,408 - $1,783
The Belmont by Picerne
10000 S Maryland Pky, Las Vegas, NV 89183 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$941+1 BED$960+2 BEDS$1,150+3 BEDS$1,743+Base Rent$941 - $2,355Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$941 - $2,355
The Hendrix
2635 Karen Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89109 -
Plus Fees2 BEDS$1,371+3 BEDS$1,685+
Bacaro at South Shore
2200 Club Pacific Way, Las Vegas, NV 89128 -
Price Drop. $261 OffPlus Fees1 BED$1,464+2 BEDS$1,578+3 BEDS$1,999+
Talavera
2251 S Fort Apache Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89117 -
Good ValuePlus Fees1 BED$1,059+2 BEDS$1,268+
Vintage Desert Rose Senior Apartments | Affordable Apartments 55+
1701 N Jones Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89108 -
Price Drop. $368 OffPlus Fees1 BED$1,281+2 BEDS$1,672+3 BEDS$1,812+
Terra Cotta
4080 W Twain Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89103 -
1 Month FreePlus Fees1 BED$895+2 BEDS$1,000+3 BEDS$1,420+
Vibe Apartments
1121 Lulu Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89119 -
Price Drop. $210 OffPlus Fees - 7 Month Lease1 BED$1,229+2 BEDS$1,549+
Loreto & Palacio Apartments
7545 Oso Blanca Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89149 -
Exceptional ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,450+2 BEDS$1,699+
The Wyatt
7017 S Buffalo Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89113 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$926+2 BEDS$1,365+Base Rent$871 - $1,310Required Monthly Fees$55Total Monthly Price$926 - $1,365
Dash
1755 Palm St, Las Vegas, NV 89104 -
Price Drop. $269 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,698+2 BEDS$1,878+3 BEDS$2,148+Base Rent$1,550 - $2,050Required Monthly Fees$148Total Monthly Price$1,698 - $2,198- 12 Month Lease
La Vie Apartments
930 Carnegie St, Henderson, NV 89052 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,563+2 BEDS$1,983+3 BEDS$2,572+Base Rent$1,373 - $4,564Required Monthly Fees$190 - $245Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,563 - $2,577
Zerzura
5175 Jerry Tarkanian Way, Las Vegas, NV 89148 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$935+2 BEDS$1,170+3 BEDS$1,390+Base Rent$925 - $1,555Required Monthly Fees$10Total Monthly Price$935 - $1,565
Hacienda Hills
2125 N Las Vegas Blvd, North Las Vegas, NV 89030 -
1 Month FreePlus Fees1 BED$1,226+2 BEDS$1,442+3 BEDS$1,701+
Parc West Apartments
8440 Westcliff Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89145 -
Price Drop. $239 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,254+2 BEDS$1,250+Base Rent$1,190 - $1,214Required Monthly Fees$55 - $191Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,250 - $1,405
SITE Fifty55
5055 Tamarus St, Las Vegas, NV 89119 -
Price Drop. $400 OffPlus Fees1 BED$1,205+2 BEDS$1,330+3 BEDS$1,595+
Jovanna Villas
2720 W Serene Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89123 -
Price Drop. $135 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$830Base Rent$799 - $915Required Monthly Fees$15Total Monthly Price$830 - $930
The Canvas
1511 S Casino Center Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89104 -
Price Drop. $241 OffPlus Fees1 BED$1,166+2 BEDS$1,249+3 BEDS$1,828+
Norterra Canyon Apartments
5005 Losee Rd, North Las Vegas, NV 89081 -
Price Drop. $220 Off
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,195+2 BEDS$1,260+3 BEDS$1,620+Base Rent$1,185 - $1,780Required Monthly Fees$10Total Monthly Price$1,195 - $1,790
Amber Ridge
346 Sturgeon Ln, Las Vegas, NV 89110 -
Price Drop. $782 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,324+2 BEDS$1,565+3 BEDS$1,950+Base Rent$1,324 - $1,950Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,324 - $1,950
Spanish Ridge Apartments
7340 W Russell Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89113 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,452+2 BEDS$1,700+Base Rent$1,343 - $3,668Required Monthly Fees$109 - $213Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,452 - $2,097
SW Apartments
6355 S Durango Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89113 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,516+2 BEDS$1,590+3 BEDS$2,357+Base Rent$1,407 - $4,359Required Monthly Fees$109 - $216Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,516 - $2,464
Union Apartments
4450 S Hualapai Way, Las Vegas, NV 89147 -
Price Drop. $187 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$809+1 BED$819+Base Rent$727 - $737Required Monthly Fees$82Total Monthly Price$809 - $819
Mezzo
3770 University Center Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89119 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,546+2 BEDS$1,846+Base Rent$1,504 - $2,359Required Monthly Fees$42Total Monthly Price$1,546 - $2,381
Level 25 at Durango by Picerne
5453 S Durango Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89113 -
Price Drop. $393 Off
-
Price Drop. $208 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,598+1 BED$1,660+2 BEDS$1,822+3 BEDS$2,606+Base Rent$1,598 - $3,323Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,598 - $2,633
Aster Blue Diamond Apartments
4150 S Hualapai Way, Las Vegas, NV 89147 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,486+2 BEDS$1,881+Base Rent$1,444 - $2,379Required Monthly Fees$42Total Monthly Price$1,486 - $2,401
Level 25 at Oquendo by Picerne
9005 W Oquendo Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89148 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,473+2 BEDS$1,750+
Jardin Gardens
125 E Regina Ave, North Las Vegas, NV 89031 -
Price Drop. $338 Off
-
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,120Base Rent$1,120 - $1,630Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,120 - $1,630
The yoU
4700 S Maryland Pky, Las Vegas, NV 89119 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,541+2 BEDS$1,906+3 BEDS$2,236+Base Rent$1,514 - $2,339Required Monthly Fees$27Total Monthly Price$1,541 - $2,306
Level 25 at Cactus by Picerne
3663 W Cactus Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89141 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,472+1 BED$1,508+2 BEDS$2,044+3 BEDS$2,560+Base Rent$1,472 - $4,276Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,472 - $4,276
High Line at Hughes Center Apartments
3768 Howard Hughes Pky, Las Vegas, NV 89169 -
Rent SpecialPlus Fees - 11 Month Lease1 BED$1,795+2 BEDS$1,075+3 BEDS$925+4 BEDS$824+
Echo 1055
1055 E Tropicana Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89119 -
Good ValuePlus Fees1 BED$1,455+2 BEDS$2,040+3 BEDS$2,795+
Jade Apartments
3150 W Twain Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89103 -
Price Drop. $235 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,495+2 BEDS$1,765+3 BEDS$1,910+Base Rent$1,425 - $2,320Required Monthly Fees$70Total Monthly Price$1,495 - $1,940
Pace Apartments
9314 W Russell Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89148 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,375+1 BED$1,385+2 BEDS$1,665+3 BEDS$1,980+Base Rent$1,315 - $1,995Required Monthly Fees$60Total Monthly Price$1,375 - $2,055- 12 Month Lease
Aviary Apartments
1070 Wellness Pl, Henderson, NV 89011 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,468+1 BED$1,623+2 BEDS$2,087+Base Rent$1,144 - $3,222Required Monthly Fees$324 - $412Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,468 - $3,465
Parc Haven
250 S City Pky, Las Vegas, NV 89106 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,587+2 BEDS$1,972+Base Rent$1,549 - $2,024Required Monthly Fees$38Total Monthly Price$1,587 - $2,022
Level 25 at Sunset by Picerne
8251 W Sunset Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89113