Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Traverse Point in Henderson, NV - Page 9

19,081 Rentals
  1. 2 Months Free
    1 BED
    $1,143+
    2 BEDS
    $1,225+
    3 BEDS
    $1,570+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,083 - $1,801
    Required Monthly Fees$60
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,143 - $1,861

    Cascade Apartments

    1100 N Center St, Henderson, NV 89015
    (855) 592-0787
  2. Price Drop. $160 Off
    1 BED
    $1,022+
    2 BEDS
    $1,236+
    3 BEDS
    $1,531+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$990 - $1,539
    Required Monthly Fees$32 - $40
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,022 - $1,579
    - 12 Month Lease

    Skye Ridge

    4855 Vegas Valley Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89121
    (725) 373-9723
  3. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,321+
    2 BEDS
    $1,514+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,162 - $1,497
    Required Monthly Fees$159
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,321 - $1,656

    23Twelve

    2312 N Green Valley Pky, Henderson, NV 89014
    (725) 227-5600
  4. Price Drop. $136 Off
    STUDIO
    $937+
    1 BED
    $1,117+
    2 BEDS
    $1,462+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$800 - $1,461
    Required Monthly Fees$137
    Total Monthly Price$937 - $1,462

    Sunset Terrace

    2855 N Walnut Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89115
    (725) 227-5976
  5. Good Value
    2 BEDS
    $1,233+
    3 BEDS
    $1,654+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,135 - $1,685
    Required Monthly Fees$98
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,233 - $1,783

    Topaz Springs

    3975 N Nellis Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89115
    (725) 227-9634
  6. Price Drop. $120 Off
    1 BED
    $1,016+
    2 BEDS
    $1,271+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$895 - $1,325
    Required Monthly Fees$121
    Total Monthly Price$1,016 - $1,326

    Hesperian Falls Apartments

    3955 Algonquin Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89119
    (725) 214-2891
  7. STUDIO
    $1,099+
    1 BED
    $1,222+
    2 BEDS
    $1,461+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,099 - $2,174
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,099 - $1,481

    Sunset Pointe Apartments

    2255 E Sunset Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89119
    (725) 726-8573
  8. Price Drop. $227 Off
    1 BED
    $1,200+
    2 BEDS
    $1,400+
    3 BEDS
    $1,843+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,200 - $1,845
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,200 - $1,845

    Durango Canyon Apartments

    4515 S Durango Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89147
    (725) 373-5474
  9. Price Drop. $286 Off
    1 BED
    $1,473+
    2 BEDS
    $1,700+
    3 BEDS
    $2,033+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,473 - $2,227
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,473 - $2,227

    Falling Water Apartments

    1350 N Town Center Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89144
    (725) 227-5987
  10. Discounts
    2 BEDS
    $1,215+
    3 BEDS
    $1,385+
    Plus Fees

    Toscana

    4550 Karen Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89121
    (725) 373-5171
  11. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,129+
    2 BEDS
    $1,400+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,129 - $1,450
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,129 - $1,450

    Shelter Cove Apartments

    2683 S Decatur Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89102
    (725) 224-5884
  12. 2 Months Free
    1 BED
    $1,309+
    2 BEDS
    $1,794+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,253 - $4,260
    Required Monthly Fees$56 - $188
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,309 - $2,095

    Lofts at 7100

    7100 Grand Montecito Pky, Las Vegas, NV 89149
    (725) 726-4659
  13. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,079+
    2 BEDS
    $1,325+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,079 - $1,400
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,079 - $1,400

    Diamondhead Apartments

    1799 N Decatur Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89108
    (725) 227-6439
  14. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,456+
    2 BEDS
    $1,656+
    3 BEDS
    $2,036+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,414 - $2,064
    Required Monthly Fees$42
    Total Monthly Price$1,456 - $2,056

    The Pavilions by Picerne

    10151 Dorrell Ln, Las Vegas, NV 89166
    (725) 726-4046
  15. Price Drop. $180 Off
    1 BED
    $1,213+
    2 BEDS
    $1,431+
    3 BEDS
    $1,681+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,213 - $3,048
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,213 - $1,881

    Cabana Club Apartments

    7000 S Paradise Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89119
    (725) 373-9596
  16. Price Drop. $249 Off
    1 BED
    $1,280+
    2 BEDS
    $1,480+
    3 BEDS
    $1,980+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,129 - $1,978
    Required Monthly Fees$151
    Total Monthly Price$1,280 - $1,980

    Trellis Park at Cheyenne

    3132 N Jones Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89108
    (725) 227-6077
  17. Discounts
    1 BED
    $1,585+
    2 BEDS
    $1,750+
    3 BEDS
    $2,583+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,585 - $2,583
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,585 - $2,583

    Canyon Villas Apartments

    650 S Town Center Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89144
    (725) 217-6336
  18. 2 Months Free
    1 BED
    $1,434+
    2 BEDS
    $1,578+
    3 BEDS
    $1,813+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,382 - $3,135
    Required Monthly Fees$52
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,434 - $1,979

    Veritas

    3370 St Rose Pky, Henderson, NV 89052
    (855) 950-0401
  19. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,435+
    2 BEDS
    $1,729+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,435 - $2,150
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,435 - $2,150

    Morningstar Apartments

    3355 S Town Center Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89135
    (928) 296-8697
  20. Price Drop. $118 Off
    1 BED
    $1,014+
    2 BEDS
    $1,269+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$895 - $1,323
    Required Monthly Fees$119
    Total Monthly Price$1,014 - $1,324

    Riverbend Village

    3937 Spencer St, Las Vegas, NV 89119
    (725) 696-9545
  21. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,405+
    2 BEDS
    $1,630+
    3 BEDS
    $2,020+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,360 - $1,990
    Required Monthly Fees$45
    Total Monthly Price$1,405 - $2,020

    The Equestrian by Picerne

    10701 S Eastern Ave, Henderson, NV 89052
    (855) 744-0898
  22. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,615+
    2 BEDS
    $1,795+
    3 BEDS
    $1,964+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,615 - $2,390
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,615 - $2,390

    Willowbrook

    2601 S Pavilion Center Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89135
    (725) 373-2764
  23. Discounts
    1 BED
    $1,250+
    2 BEDS
    $1,562+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,250 - $1,762
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,250 - $1,762

    Breakers Apartments

    9901 W Sahara Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89117
    (725) 227-6607
  24. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,352+
    2 BEDS
    $1,577+
    3 BEDS
    $2,027+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,299 - $2,054
    Required Monthly Fees$53
    Total Monthly Price$1,352 - $2,082

    The Presidio by Picerne

    4325 W Rome Blvd, North Las Vegas, NV 89084
    (725) 227-7745
  25. Price Drop. $195 Off
    1 BED
    $1,155+
    2 BEDS
    $1,450+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,155 - $1,600
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,155 - $1,600

    Mariposa Flats Apartments

    1895 N Green Valley Pky, Henderson, NV 89074
    (725) 227-6557
  26. Good Value
    1 BED
    $914
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$850 - $875
    Required Monthly Fees$64
    Total Monthly Price$914 - $939

    Sugartree Apartments

    655 Sierra Vista Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89169
    (725) 666-0657
  27. Price Drop. $190 Off
    1 BED
    $1,035+
    2 BEDS
    $1,170+
    3 BEDS
    $1,810+
    Plus Fees

    Summer Meadows

    3150 S Decatur Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89102
    (725) 227-9176
  28. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,140+
    2 BEDS
    $1,075+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,000 - $1,325
    Required Monthly Fees$75
    Total Monthly Price$1,075 - $1,400

    SANTA FE APARTMENTS

    3955 E Charleston Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89104
    (725) 696-9853
  29. Price Drop. $200 Off
    1 BED
    $1,373+
    2 BEDS
    $1,537+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,373 - $1,787
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,373 - $1,787

    Arroyo Grande

    225 S Stephanie St, Henderson, NV 89012
    (725) 224-7983
  30. Price Drop. $171 Off
    1 BED
    $1,195+
    2 BEDS
    $1,400+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,195 - $1,475
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,195 - $1,475

    Artisan Apartments

    4550 W Sahara Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89102
    (725) 227-7819
  31. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,256+
    2 BEDS
    $1,403+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,168 - $2,591
    Required Monthly Fees$88
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,256 - $1,580

    Court Senior Apartments

    3210 S Sandhill Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89121
    (844) 325-9150
  32. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,205+
    2 BEDS
    $1,400+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,205 - $1,450
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,205 - $1,450

    Hidden Cove Apartments

    3335 Hauck St, Las Vegas, NV 89146
    (725) 227-5788
  33. Price Drop. $250 Off
    1 BED
    $1,276+
    2 BEDS
    $1,580+
    3 BEDS
    $1,950+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,159 - $3,651
    Required Monthly Fees$117
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,276 - $1,980

    Mirasol

    2180 E Warm Springs Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89119
    (725) 227-8123
  34. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,543+
    2 BEDS
    $1,695+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,323 - $4,135
    Required Monthly Fees$220 - $351
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,543 - $2,287

    Element

    8450 W Charleston Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89117
    (833) 535-2410
  35. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,191+
    2 BEDS
    $1,313+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,156 - $3,903
    Required Monthly Fees$35
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,191 - $1,513

    Valley View Senior Apartments

    1600 S Valley View Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89102
    (725) 210-0618
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 9 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.