Apartments for Rent near Traverse Point in Henderson, NV - Page 8
-
Exceptional ValuePlus Fees1 BED$1,364+2 BEDS$1,560+3 BEDS$1,761+
-
Rent Special
-
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,470+2 BEDS$1,700+3 BEDS$2,095+Base Rent$1,434 - $2,129Required Monthly Fees$36Total Monthly Price$1,470 - $2,095
The Paramount by Picerne
8610 S Maryland Pky, Las Vegas, NV 89123 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,401+2 BEDS$1,681+3 BEDS$2,001+Base Rent$1,369 - $2,209Required Monthly Fees$32Total Monthly Price$1,401 - $2,161
The Fairways by Picerne
10925 Southern Highlands Pky, Las Vegas, NV 89141 -
Price Drop. $181 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,000+2 BEDS$1,425+3 BEDS$1,510+Base Rent$1,000 - $1,560Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,000 - $1,560
Eagle Trace Apartments
5370 E Craig Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89115 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,408+2 BEDS$1,613+Base Rent$1,369 - $1,784Required Monthly Fees$39Total Monthly Price$1,408 - $1,783
The Belmont by Picerne
10000 S Maryland Pky, Las Vegas, NV 89183 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$941+1 BED$960+2 BEDS$1,150+3 BEDS$1,743+Base Rent$941 - $2,355Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$941 - $2,355
The Hendrix
2635 Karen Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89109 -
Plus Fees2 BEDS$1,426+3 BEDS$1,685+
Bacaro at South Shore
2200 Club Pacific Way, Las Vegas, NV 89128 -
Good ValuePlus Fees1 BED$1,059+2 BEDS$1,268+
Vintage Desert Rose Senior Apartments | Affordable Apartments 55+
1701 N Jones Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89108 -
Price Drop. $210 OffPlus Fees - 7 Month Lease1 BED$1,229+2 BEDS$1,549+
Loreto & Palacio Apartments
7545 Oso Blanca Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89149 -
Price Drop. $269 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,577+2 BEDS$1,777+3 BEDS$2,102+Base Rent$1,445 - $1,975Required Monthly Fees$132Total Monthly Price$1,577 - $2,107- 12 Month Lease
La Vie Apartments
930 Carnegie St, Henderson, NV 89052 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,639+2 BEDS$1,992+3 BEDS$2,602+Base Rent$1,449 - $4,635Required Monthly Fees$190 - $245Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,639 - $2,607
Zerzura
5175 Jerry Tarkanian Way, Las Vegas, NV 89148 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$935+2 BEDS$1,170+3 BEDS$1,390+Base Rent$925 - $1,555Required Monthly Fees$10Total Monthly Price$935 - $1,565
Hacienda Hills
2125 N Las Vegas Blvd, North Las Vegas, NV 89030 -
1 Month FreePlus Fees1 BED$1,494+2 BEDS$1,400+3 BEDS$1,859+
Parc West Apartments
8440 Westcliff Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89145 -
Price Drop. $239 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,254+2 BEDS$1,250+Base Rent$1,190 - $1,214Required Monthly Fees$55 - $191Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,250 - $1,405
SITE Fifty55
5055 Tamarus St, Las Vegas, NV 89119 -
Price Drop. $400 OffPlus Fees1 BED$1,205+2 BEDS$1,330+3 BEDS$1,595+
Jovanna Villas
2720 W Serene Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89123 -
Price Drop. $135 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$815Base Rent$799 - $915Required Monthly Fees$15Total Monthly Price$815 - $915
The Canvas
1511 S Casino Center Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89104 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,195+2 BEDS$1,260+3 BEDS$1,620+Base Rent$1,185 - $1,780Required Monthly Fees$10Total Monthly Price$1,195 - $1,790
Amber Ridge
346 Sturgeon Ln, Las Vegas, NV 89110 -
Price Drop. $782 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,374+2 BEDS$1,565+3 BEDS$1,950+Base Rent$1,374 - $1,950Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,374 - $1,950
Spanish Ridge Apartments
7340 W Russell Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89113 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,551+2 BEDS$1,679+3 BEDS$2,410+Base Rent$1,442 - $4,376Required Monthly Fees$109 - $213Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,551 - $2,514
SW Apartments
6355 S Durango Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89113 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,262+2 BEDS$1,552+3 BEDS$2,355+Base Rent$1,153 - $4,355Required Monthly Fees$109 - $216Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,262 - $2,522
Union Apartments
4450 S Hualapai Way, Las Vegas, NV 89147 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$809+1 BED$819+Base Rent$727 - $737Required Monthly Fees$82Total Monthly Price$809 - $819
Mezzo
3770 University Center Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89119 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,846Base Rent$1,804 - $2,359Required Monthly Fees$42Total Monthly Price$1,846 - $2,381
Level 25 at Durango by Picerne
5453 S Durango Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89113 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,598+1 BED$1,660+2 BEDS$1,822+3 BEDS$2,606+Base Rent$1,598 - $3,323Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,598 - $2,633
Aster Blue Diamond Apartments
4150 S Hualapai Way, Las Vegas, NV 89147 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,486+2 BEDS$1,881+Base Rent$1,444 - $2,379Required Monthly Fees$42Total Monthly Price$1,486 - $2,401
Level 25 at Oquendo by Picerne
9005 W Oquendo Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89148 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,473+2 BEDS$1,750+
Jardin Gardens
125 E Regina Ave, North Las Vegas, NV 89031 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,124Base Rent$1,124 - $1,630Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,124 - $1,630
The yoU
4700 S Maryland Pky, Las Vegas, NV 89119 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,521+2 BEDS$1,896+3 BEDS$2,236+Base Rent$1,494 - $2,339Required Monthly Fees$27Total Monthly Price$1,521 - $2,306
Level 25 at Cactus by Picerne
3663 W Cactus Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89141 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,472+1 BED$1,508+2 BEDS$2,094+3 BEDS$2,560+Base Rent$1,472 - $4,276Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,472 - $4,276
High Line at Hughes Center Apartments
3768 Howard Hughes Pky, Las Vegas, NV 89169 -
Good ValuePlus Fees1 BED$1,455+2 BEDS$2,040+3 BEDS$2,595+
Jade Apartments
3150 W Twain Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89103 -
Price Drop. $235 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,510+2 BEDS$1,830+3 BEDS$1,980+Base Rent$1,440 - $2,330Required Monthly Fees$70Total Monthly Price$1,510 - $1,980
Pace Apartments
9314 W Russell Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89148 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,352+1 BED$1,362+2 BEDS$1,642+3 BEDS$2,007+Base Rent$1,315 - $1,970Required Monthly Fees$37Total Monthly Price$1,352 - $2,007- 12 Month Lease
Aviary Apartments
1070 Wellness Pl, Henderson, NV 89011 -
Price Drop. $283 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,501+1 BED$1,623+2 BEDS$2,087+Base Rent$1,177 - $3,222Required Monthly Fees$324 - $412Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,501 - $3,465
Parc Haven
250 S City Pky, Las Vegas, NV 89106 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,607+2 BEDS$1,992+3 BEDS$2,317+Base Rent$1,569 - $2,349Required Monthly Fees$38Total Monthly Price$1,607 - $2,317
Level 25 at Sunset by Picerne
8251 W Sunset Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89113 -
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,296+1 BED$1,249+2 BEDS$1,815+3 BEDS$2,353+Base Rent$1,249 - $2,626Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,249 - $2,353
Buffalo at Desert Shores Apartments
2660 N Buffalo Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89128 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,635+2 BEDS$2,150+3 BEDS$2,546+Base Rent$1,474 - $6,505Required Monthly Fees$161 - $176Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,635 - $2,546
Alton Southern Highlands
3030 Robert Trent Jones Ln, Las Vegas, NV 89141 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,641+1 BED$1,546+2 BEDS$1,961+3 BEDS$2,376+Base Rent$1,400 - $2,730Required Monthly Fees$141 - $176Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,546 - $2,731
LVB
11611 S Las Vegas Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89183 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,641+1 BED$1,646+2 BEDS$2,061+Base Rent$1,500 - $3,030Required Monthly Fees$141 - $161Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,641 - $2,421
Santé
175 E Bruner Ave, Henderson, NV 89044 -
Price Drop. $222 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,295+3 BEDS$1,636+Base Rent$1,295 - $1,871Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,295 - $1,871
Sedona at Lone Mountain Apartments
770 W Lone Mountain Rd, North Las Vegas, NV 89031 -
Price Drop. $213 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,350+2 BEDS$1,550+Base Rent$1,350 - $1,800Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,350 - $1,800
Horizon Ridge Apartments
595 S Green Valley Pky, Henderson, NV 89012 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,427+2 BEDS$1,696+3 BEDS$2,012+Base Rent$1,380 - $2,000Required Monthly Fees$47Total Monthly Price$1,427 - $2,012
The Summit by Picerne
11000 S Eastern Ave, Henderson, NV 89052 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,325+2 BEDS$1,484+Base Rent$1,204 - $3,164Required Monthly Fees$121Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,325 - $1,944
Renaissance Villas Apartment Homes
5419 W Tropicana Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89103