Apartments for Rent near The Cliff in Henderson, NV - Page 8
-
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,640+1 BED$1,595+2 BEDS$1,960+3 BEDS$2,375+Base Rent$1,449 - $2,848Required Monthly Fees$141 - $176Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,595 - $2,730
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,640+1 BED$1,644+2 BEDS$1,942+Base Rent$1,498 - $2,996Required Monthly Fees$141 - $161Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,640 - $2,396
Santé
175 E Bruner Ave, Henderson, NV 89044 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,995+3 BEDS$2,374+Base Rent$1,995 - $2,670Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,995 - $2,670
Elkhorn Pointe at Heartland
7410 Kingsley Cove Ln, North Las Vegas, NV 89084 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,345+3 BEDS$2,495+Base Rent$2,345 - $2,545Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,345 - $2,545
Prosper 106
6931 Plentiful Spring Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89179 -
Price Drop. $222 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,315+3 BEDS$1,646+Base Rent$1,315 - $1,821Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,315 - $1,821
Sedona at Lone Mountain Apartments
770 W Lone Mountain Rd, North Las Vegas, NV 89031 -
Price Drop. $213 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,425+2 BEDS$1,550+Base Rent$1,425 - $1,800Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,425 - $1,800
Horizon Ridge Apartments
595 S Green Valley Pky, Henderson, NV 89012 -
Price Drop. $183 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,279+2 BEDS$1,337+Base Rent$1,158 - $2,921Required Monthly Fees$121Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,279 - $1,800
Renaissance Villas Apartment Homes
5419 W Tropicana Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89103 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,093+3 BEDS$2,179+Base Rent$2,093 - $2,537Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,093 - $2,537
Red Rock Villas
451 Crestdale Ln, Las Vegas, NV 89144 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,255+2 BEDS$1,660+Base Rent$1,255 - $1,787Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,255 - $1,787
KD Place
1601 E Katie Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89119 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$865+1 BED$715+2 BEDS$990+3 BEDS$1,390+Base Rent$705 - $1,510Required Monthly Fees$10Total Monthly Price$715 - $1,520
Harmon Hills
5421 E Harmon Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89122 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,319+2 BEDS$1,344+Base Rent$1,100 - $1,569Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,319 - $1,569
Intrigue Apartments
4600 Vegas Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89108 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,365+2 BEDS$1,614+3 BEDS$1,843+Base Rent$1,365 - $6,267Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,365 - $1,908
Bermuda Terrace
9850 Bermuda Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89183 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,143+2 BEDS$1,222+3 BEDS$1,636+Base Rent$1,083 - $1,801Required Monthly Fees$60Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,143 - $1,861
Cascade Apartments
1100 N Center St, Henderson, NV 89015 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$918+1 BED$1,105+2 BEDS$1,466+Base Rent$918 - $1,466Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$918 - $1,466- 6 Month Lease
Luna Apartments
6415-6453 Casada Way, Las Vegas, NV 89107 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,274+2 BEDS$1,513+Base Rent$1,115 - $1,510Required Monthly Fees$159Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,274 - $1,669
23Twelve
2312 N Green Valley Pky, Henderson, NV 89014 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,073+1 BED$1,253+2 BEDS$1,598+Base Rent$936 - $1,461Required Monthly Fees$137Total Monthly Price$1,073 - $1,598
Sunset Terrace
2855 N Walnut Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89115 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,386+2 BEDS$1,402+3 BEDS$1,654+Base Rent$1,288 - $1,685Required Monthly Fees$98Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,386 - $1,783
Topaz Springs
3975 N Nellis Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89115 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,136+2 BEDS$1,391+3 BEDS$1,916+Base Rent$1,015 - $1,795Required Monthly Fees$121Total Monthly Price$1,136 - $1,916
Hesperian Falls Apartments
3955 Algonquin Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89119 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,079+1 BED$1,222+2 BEDS$1,466+Base Rent$1,079 - $2,155Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,079 - $1,466
Sunset Pointe Apartments
2255 E Sunset Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89119 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,382+2 BEDS$1,517+Base Rent$1,345 - $2,262Required Monthly Fees$37Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,382 - $2,299
Destinations Spring Valley 55+ Active Adult Apartment Homes
3925 S Jones Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89103 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,756+2 BEDS$1,960+3 BEDS$3,270+Base Rent$1,675 - $3,400Required Monthly Fees$81 - $95Total Monthly Price$1,756 - $3,495
The Gramercy Residences
9265 W Russell Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89148 -
Price Drop. $285 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,150+2 BEDS$1,400+3 BEDS$1,692+Base Rent$1,150 - $1,954Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,150 - $1,954
Durango Canyon Apartments
4515 S Durango Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89147 -
Price Drop. $286 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,594+2 BEDS$1,756+3 BEDS$2,030+Base Rent$1,594 - $2,158Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,594 - $2,158
Falling Water Apartments
1350 N Town Center Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89144 -
Discounts
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,120+2 BEDS$1,400+Base Rent$1,120 - $1,450Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,120 - $1,450
Shelter Cove Apartments
2683 S Decatur Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89102 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,384+2 BEDS$1,854+Base Rent$1,328 - $4,384Required Monthly Fees$56 - $188Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,384 - $2,150
Lofts at 7100
7100 Grand Montecito Pky, Las Vegas, NV 89149 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,180+2 BEDS$1,332+Base Rent$1,180 - $1,400Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,180 - $1,400
Diamondhead Apartments
1799 N Decatur Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89108 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,456+2 BEDS$1,656+3 BEDS$2,036+Base Rent$1,414 - $2,064Required Monthly Fees$42Total Monthly Price$1,456 - $2,056
The Pavilions by Picerne
10151 Dorrell Ln, Las Vegas, NV 89166 -
Price Drop. $180 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,223+2 BEDS$1,405+3 BEDS$1,597+Base Rent$1,223 - $3,036Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,223 - $1,872
Cabana Club Apartments
7000 S Paradise Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89119 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,429+2 BEDS$1,629+Base Rent$1,278 - $1,478Required Monthly Fees$151Total Monthly Price$1,429 - $1,629
Trellis Park at Cheyenne
3132 N Jones Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89108 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,635+2 BEDS$1,800+3 BEDS$2,291+Base Rent$1,635 - $2,491Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,635 - $2,491
Canyon Villas Apartments
650 S Town Center Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89144 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,447+2 BEDS$1,304+Base Rent$1,304 - $1,447Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,304 - $1,447
El Parque Villas
5001 El Parque Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89146 -
Plus Fees1 BED$1,137+2 BEDS$1,330+3 BEDS$1,656+
Galleria Palms Apartments
625 Whitney Ranch Dr, Henderson, NV 89014 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,419+2 BEDS$1,528+3 BEDS$1,847+Base Rent$1,367 - $3,011Required Monthly Fees$52Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,419 - $1,967
Veritas
3370 St Rose Pky, Henderson, NV 89052 -
-
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,501+2 BEDS$1,757+Base Rent$1,501 - $2,200Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,501 - $2,200
Morningstar Apartments
3355 S Town Center Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89135 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,132+2 BEDS$1,387+Base Rent$1,013 - $1,323Required Monthly Fees$119Total Monthly Price$1,132 - $1,442
Riverbend Village
3937 Spencer St, Las Vegas, NV 89119 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,553+2 BEDS$1,795+3 BEDS$1,761+Base Rent$1,553 - $2,398Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,553 - $2,398
Willowbrook
2601 S Pavilion Center Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89135 -
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,250+2 BEDS$1,565+Base Rent$1,250 - $1,779Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,250 - $1,779
Breakers Apartments
9901 W Sahara Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89117 -
Price Drop. $183 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,310+2 BEDS$1,450+Base Rent$1,310 - $1,450Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,310 - $1,450
Mariposa Flats Apartments
1895 N Green Valley Pky, Henderson, NV 89074 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$914Base Rent$850 - $875Required Monthly Fees$64Total Monthly Price$914 - $939
Sugartree Apartments
655 Sierra Vista Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89169 -
Price Drop. $160 OffPlus Fees1 BED$1,030+2 BEDS$1,170+3 BEDS$1,690+
Summer Meadows
3150 S Decatur Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89102