Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near The Cliff in Henderson, NV - Page 17

20,239 Rentals
  1. Building Photo - 7947 Dexter Falls St
    3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,305
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,305
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,305

    7947 Dexter Falls St

    7947 Dexter Falls St, Las Vegas, NV 89149
    (833) 736-8264
  2. Building Photo - 2920 E Gables Vale Ct
    5 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,920
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,920
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,920

    2920 E Gables Vale Ct

    2920 E Gables Vale Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89121
    (833) 736-8264
  3. 4 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $2,485
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,485
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,485

    2260 Autumn Fire Ct

    2260 Autumn Fire Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89117
    (833) 736-8264
  4. 5 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $2,940
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,840
    Required Monthly Fees$100
    Total Monthly Price$2,940

    203 Mariposa Way

    203 Mariposa Way, Henderson, NV 89015
    (833) 736-8264
  5. 3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,195
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,195
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,195

    909 Hornbeak Ct

    909 Hornbeak Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89123
    (833) 736-8264
  6. 3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $1,900
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,880
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$1,900

    438 River Glider Ave

    438 River Glider Ave, North Las Vegas, NV 89084
    (833) 252-8444
  7. 3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,050
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,030
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$2,050

    5450 Mercantile St

    5450 Mercantile St, Las Vegas, NV 89118
    (833) 252-8444
  8. 4 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $2,655
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,605
    Required Monthly Fees$50
    Total Monthly Price$2,655

    5804 Petronius St

    5804 Petronius St, Las Vegas, NV 89113
    (833) 736-8264
  9. 3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,105
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,105
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,105

    6712 Rio Sands Ct

    6712 Rio Sands Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89130
    (833) 736-8264
  10. 3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,195
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,175
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$2,195

    6055 Autumn Rose Way

    6055 Autumn Rose Way, Las Vegas, NV 89142
    (833) 252-8444
  11. 4 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,565
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,545
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$2,565

    8800 Happy Pines Ave

    8800 Happy Pines Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89143
    (833) 252-8444
  12. 3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,195
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,175
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$2,195

    8536 Warthen Meadows St

    8536 Warthen Meadows St, Las Vegas, NV 89131
    (833) 252-8444
  13. 4 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,280
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,260
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$2,280

    664 Rising Brook Dr

    664 Rising Brook Dr, Henderson, NV 89011
    (833) 252-8444
  14. 5 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $2,715
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,695
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$2,715

    573 Fork Mesa Ct

    573 Fork Mesa Ct, Henderson, NV 89015
    (833) 252-8444
  15. 4 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $2,645
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,595
    Required Monthly Fees$50
    Total Monthly Price$2,645

    5866 Petronius St

    5866 Petronius St, Las Vegas, NV 89113
    (833) 736-8264
  16. 3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,035
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,015
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$2,035

    3105 Macaroon Way

    3105 Macaroon Way, North Las Vegas, NV 89031
    (833) 252-8444
  17. 4 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,235
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,215
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$2,235

    9156 Indian Breeze Dr

    9156 Indian Breeze Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89129
    (833) 252-8444
  18. 4 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,575
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,555
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$2,575

    3940 Camryn Holly St

    3940 Camryn Holly St, Las Vegas, NV 89129
    (833) 252-8444
  19. 4 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,205
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,185
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$2,205

    1417 Beams Ave

    1417 Beams Ave, North Las Vegas, NV 89081
    (833) 252-8444
  20. 3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,100
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,080
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$2,100

    4037 Sweet Surrender Ct

    4037 Sweet Surrender Ct, North Las Vegas, NV 89032
    (833) 252-8444
  21. 4 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,255
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,235
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$2,255

    6627 Brick House Ave

    6627 Brick House Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89122
    (833) 252-8444
  22. 4 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $2,635
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,585
    Required Monthly Fees$50
    Total Monthly Price$2,635

    8152 Inhibition Ct

    8152 Inhibition Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89139
    (833) 736-8264
  23. 3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,225
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,205
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$2,225

    4137 Catalan Sails Ave

    4137 Catalan Sails Ave, North Las Vegas, NV 89031
    (833) 252-8444
  24. 3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $1,980
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,960
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$1,980

    892 Shining Rose Pl

    892 Shining Rose Pl, Henderson, NV 89052
    (833) 252-8444
  25. 3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $1,915
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,895
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$1,915

    1468 Little Spring Ct

    1468 Little Spring Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89128
    (833) 252-8444
  26. 3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $1,940
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,920
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$1,940

    7332 Camden Pine Ave

    7332 Camden Pine Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89129
    (833) 252-8444
  27. 3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,305
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,285
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$2,305

    3923 Shetland Pony St

    3923 Shetland Pony St, Las Vegas, NV 89122
    (833) 252-8444
  28. 3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,600
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,580
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$2,600

    271 Bluefield Ln

    271 Bluefield Ln, Henderson, NV 89074
    (833) 252-8444
  29. 3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,035
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,015
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$2,035

    1831 Featherbrook Ave

    1831 Featherbrook Ave, North Las Vegas, NV 89031
    (833) 252-8444
  30. 4 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,325
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,305
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$2,325

    1820 Loida Ct

    1820 Loida Ct, North Las Vegas, NV 89031
    (833) 252-8444
  31. 3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,025
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,005
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$2,025

    10132 Ruggles Mansion Ave

    10132 Ruggles Mansion Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89166
    (833) 252-8444
  32. 4 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,455
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,455
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,455

    11561 Andorra St

    11561 Andorra St, Las Vegas, NV 89183
    (833) 736-8264
  33. 3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,245
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,225
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$2,245

    3971 Diamond Gem Ct

    3971 Diamond Gem Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89129
    (833) 252-8444
  34. 3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $1,935
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,935
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,935

    7960 Imperial Treasure St

    7960 Imperial Treasure St, Las Vegas, NV 89139
    (833) 736-8264
  35. 3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,175
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,155
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$2,175

    2520 Bahama Point Ave

    2520 Bahama Point Ave, North Las Vegas, NV 89031
    (833) 252-8444
  36. 3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,335
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,315
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$2,335

    2660 Storey Cir

    2660 Storey Cir, Henderson, NV 89074
    (833) 252-8444
  37. 3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,395
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,345
    Required Monthly Fees$50
    Total Monthly Price$2,395

    6138 W Haleh Ave

    6138 W Haleh Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89141
    (833) 736-8264
  38. 3 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $1,890
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,890
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,890

    1160 Paradise Safari Dr

    1160 Paradise Safari Dr, Henderson, NV 89002
    (833) 736-8264
  39. 4 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,390
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,370
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$2,390

    1517 Los Alamos Dr

    1517 Los Alamos Dr, North Las Vegas, NV 89031
    (833) 252-8444
  40. 3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,100
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,080
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$2,100

    5016 Charlo Dr

    5016 Charlo Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89131
    (833) 252-8444
  41. 3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,175
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,155
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$2,175

    11891 Partenio Ct

    11891 Partenio Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89183
    (833) 252-8444
  42. 3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,210
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,190
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$2,210

    530 Eresma St

    530 Eresma St, Henderson, NV 89015
    (833) 252-8444
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 17 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.