Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near The Cliff in Henderson, NV - Page 16

20,232 Rentals
  1. 1BR, 1 BTH - Living Area - Ogden Villas
    Good Value
    1 BED
    $849
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$849
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$849
    - 6 Month Lease

    Ogden Villas

    110 N 15th St, Las Vegas, NV 89101
  2. Building Photo - Villanova
    Exceptional Value
    2 BEDS
    $1,325+
    3 BEDS
    $1,533+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Villanova

    2815 W Ford Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89123
  3. 2 BEDS
    $1,315+
    3 BEDS
    $1,518+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Arbor Pointe

    8855 W Arby Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89148
  4. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,335+
    2 BEDS
    $1,550+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,335 - $1,650
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,335 - $1,650

    Solana Apartments

    8400 W Charleston Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89117
  5. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $950
    Plus Fees

    Patriot Suites

    5300 E Craig Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89115
  6. Price Drop. $150 Off
    STUDIO
    $750+
    1 BED
    $950+
    Plus Fees

    Liberty Apartments

    1155 E Flamingo Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89119
  7. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $1,195
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,195
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,195
    - 12 Month Lease

    Ogden Executive

    813 E Ogden Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89101
  8. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $900
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    The Meadows

    525 E Bonanza Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89101
  9. 1 BED
    $850+
    2 BEDS
    $950+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    3440 Lindell Rd

    3440 Lindell Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89146
  10. 1 Month Free
    2 BEDS
    $1,450
    Plus Fees - 13 Month Lease

    Oceanside Apartments

    339 Tin St, Henderson, NV 89015
  11. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $900+
    1 BED
    $1,000+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Desert Palms

    5750 Boulder Hwy, Las Vegas, NV 89122
  12. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $950+
    2 BEDS
    $1,175+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$950 - $1,300
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$950 - $1,300
    - 12 Month Lease

    Chandll Apartments

    4299-4371 Sirius Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89102
  13. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,759+
    2 BEDS
    $2,079+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,759 - $2,239
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,759 - $2,239

    Siegel Suites Swenson II

    4075 University Center Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89119
  14. 2 BEDS
    $1,200
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,200
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,200
    - 6 Month Lease

    1840 Harding St Unit 4

    1840 Harding St, North Las Vegas, NV 89030
  15. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,071+
    1 BED
    $1,116+
    Plus Fees

    Kyle House Apartments

    4815 Deckow Ln, Las Vegas, NV 89169
  16. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,320+
    2 BEDS
    $1,430+
    3 BEDS
    $1,865+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Big Horn at Black Mountain

    231 W Horizon Ridge Pky, Henderson, NV 89012
  17. 2 BEDS
    $1,814+
    3 BEDS
    $1,889+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,754 - $1,829
    Required Monthly Fees$60
    Total Monthly Price$1,814 - $1,889
    - 12 Month Lease

    Hidden Canyon Village

    3940 Scott Robinson Blvd, North Las Vegas, NV 89032
  18. Building Photo - 486 Kirkstone Way
    3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,420
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,400
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$2,420

    486 Kirkstone Way

    486 Kirkstone Way, Las Vegas, NV 89123
    (833) 252-8444
  19. Building Photo - 2385 Cliffwood Dr
    3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,145
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,125
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$2,145

    2385 Cliffwood Dr

    2385 Cliffwood Dr, Henderson, NV 89074
    (833) 252-8444
  20. 3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,100
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,080
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$2,100

    705 Skipjack Dr

    705 Skipjack Dr, Henderson, NV 89015
    (833) 252-8444
  21. 4 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $2,455
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,435
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$2,455

    4997 Crimson Mare Rd

    4997 Crimson Mare Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89139
    (833) 252-8444
  22. 3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,160
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,140
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$2,160

    10169 Palazzo Marcelli Ct

    10169 Palazzo Marcelli Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89147
    (833) 252-8444
  23. 3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,405
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,405
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,405

    903 Golden Poppy St

    903 Golden Poppy St, Las Vegas, NV 89110
    (833) 736-8264
  24. 4 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,190
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,190
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,190

    6473 Karlsen Ct

    6473 Karlsen Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89122
    (833) 736-8264
  25. 3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,070
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,070
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,070

    5516 Stelle Amore St

    5516 Stelle Amore St, North Las Vegas, NV 89081
    (833) 736-8264
  26. 3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $1,900
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,880
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$1,900

    438 River Glider Ave

    438 River Glider Ave, North Las Vegas, NV 89084
    (833) 252-8444
  27. 3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,050
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,030
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$2,050

    5450 Mercantile St

    5450 Mercantile St, Las Vegas, NV 89118
    (833) 252-8444
  28. 3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,195
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,175
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$2,195

    6055 Autumn Rose Way

    6055 Autumn Rose Way, Las Vegas, NV 89142
    (833) 252-8444
  29. 4 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,565
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,545
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$2,565

    8800 Happy Pines Ave

    8800 Happy Pines Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89143
    (833) 252-8444
  30. 3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,195
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,175
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$2,195

    8536 Warthen Meadows St

    8536 Warthen Meadows St, Las Vegas, NV 89131
    (833) 252-8444
  31. 4 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,280
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,260
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$2,280

    664 Rising Brook Dr

    664 Rising Brook Dr, Henderson, NV 89011
    (833) 252-8444
  32. 5 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $2,715
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,695
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$2,715

    573 Fork Mesa Ct

    573 Fork Mesa Ct, Henderson, NV 89015
    (833) 252-8444
  33. 3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,035
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,015
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$2,035

    3105 Macaroon Way

    3105 Macaroon Way, North Las Vegas, NV 89031
    (833) 252-8444
  34. 4 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,235
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,215
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$2,235

    9156 Indian Breeze Dr

    9156 Indian Breeze Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89129
    (833) 252-8444
  35. 4 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,575
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,555
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$2,575

    3940 Camryn Holly St

    3940 Camryn Holly St, Las Vegas, NV 89129
    (833) 252-8444
  36. 4 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,205
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,185
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$2,205

    1417 Beams Ave

    1417 Beams Ave, North Las Vegas, NV 89081
    (833) 252-8444
  37. 3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,100
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,080
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$2,100

    4037 Sweet Surrender Ct

    4037 Sweet Surrender Ct, North Las Vegas, NV 89032
    (833) 252-8444
  38. 4 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,255
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,235
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$2,255

    6627 Brick House Ave

    6627 Brick House Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89122
    (833) 252-8444
  39. 3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,225
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,205
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$2,225

    4137 Catalan Sails Ave

    4137 Catalan Sails Ave, North Las Vegas, NV 89031
    (833) 252-8444
  40. 3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $1,980
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,960
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$1,980

    892 Shining Rose Pl

    892 Shining Rose Pl, Henderson, NV 89052
    (833) 252-8444
  41. 3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $1,915
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,895
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$1,915

    1468 Little Spring Ct

    1468 Little Spring Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89128
    (833) 252-8444
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 16 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.