Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Southlandview in Henderson, NV - Page 9

19,862 Rentals
  1. Discounts
    1 BED
    $1,250+
    2 BEDS
    $1,576+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,250 - $1,776
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,250 - $1,776

    Breakers Apartments

    9901 W Sahara Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89117
    (725) 227-6607
  2. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,352+
    2 BEDS
    $1,577+
    3 BEDS
    $2,027+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,299 - $2,054
    Required Monthly Fees$53
    Total Monthly Price$1,352 - $2,082

    The Presidio by Picerne

    4325 W Rome Blvd, North Las Vegas, NV 89084
    (725) 227-7745
  3. Price Drop. $195 Off
    1 BED
    $1,189+
    2 BEDS
    $1,450+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,189 - $1,600
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,189 - $1,600

    Mariposa Flats Apartments

    1895 N Green Valley Pky, Henderson, NV 89074
    (725) 227-6557
  4. Price Drop. $190 Off
    1 BED
    $1,035+
    2 BEDS
    $1,170+
    3 BEDS
    $1,805+
    Plus Fees

    Summer Meadows

    3150 S Decatur Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89102
    (725) 227-9176
  5. Price Drop. $169 Off
    1 BED
    $1,201+
    2 BEDS
    $1,400+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,201 - $1,475
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,201 - $1,475

    Artisan Apartments

    4550 W Sahara Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89102
    (725) 227-7819
  6. STUDIO
    $1,230+
    1 BED
    $1,255+
    2 BEDS
    $1,596+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,230 - $1,596
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,230 - $1,596

    Mark 1 Apartments

    1020 E Desert Inn Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89109
    (725) 224-7559
  7. Price Drop. $250 Off
    1 BED
    $1,378+
    2 BEDS
    $1,575+
    3 BEDS
    $1,946+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,261 - $3,643
    Required Monthly Fees$117
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,378 - $1,976

    Mirasol

    2180 E Warm Springs Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89119
    (725) 227-8123
  8. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,538+
    2 BEDS
    $1,697+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,318 - $4,140
    Required Monthly Fees$220 - $351
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,538 - $2,290

    Element

    8450 W Charleston Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89117
    (833) 535-2410
  9. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,181+
    2 BEDS
    $1,313+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,146 - $3,952
    Required Monthly Fees$35
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,181 - $1,513

    Valley View Senior Apartments

    1600 S Valley View Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89102
    (725) 210-0618
  10. Price Drop. $290 Off
    1 BED
    $1,332+
    2 BEDS
    $1,455+
    3 BEDS
    $1,876+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,332 - $1,876
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,332 - $1,876

    Cypress Springs

    3651 N Rancho Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89130
    (725) 210-0928
  11. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,363+
    2 BEDS
    $1,773+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,325 - $2,040
    Required Monthly Fees$38
    Total Monthly Price$1,363 - $2,028

    The Covington by Picerne

    7800 S Rainbow Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89139
    (725) 726-7736
  12. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,136+
    2 BEDS
    $1,421+
    Plus Fees

    The Quinn

    5500 Mountain Vista St, Las Vegas, NV 89120
    (833) 693-3395
  13. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,501+
    2 BEDS
    $1,771+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,460 - $2,140
    Required Monthly Fees$41
    Total Monthly Price$1,501 - $2,181

    The Cantera by Picerne

    7600 S Rainbow Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89139
    (725) 726-8087
  14. Price Drop. $229 Off
    1 BED
    $1,193+
    2 BEDS
    $1,394+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,193 - $1,618
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,193 - $1,618
    - 12 Month Lease

    Gateway Villas

    3200 Mcleod Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89121
    (725) 227-9403
  15. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,370+
    2 BEDS
    $1,630+
    3 BEDS
    $2,040+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,309 - $2,049
    Required Monthly Fees$61
    Total Monthly Price$1,370 - $2,070

    The Preserve by Picerne

    2655 E Deer Springs Way, North Las Vegas, NV 89086
    (725) 373-9571
  16. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,195+
    2 BEDS
    $1,393+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,180 - $2,869
    Required Monthly Fees$15
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,195 - $1,523

    Sunset Winds Apartments

    551 Eiger Way, Henderson, NV 89014
    (725) 373-5076
  17. 2 BEDS
    $2,115+
    3 BEDS
    $2,129+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,115 - $2,474
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,115 - $2,474

    Red Rock Villas

    451 Crestdale Ln, Las Vegas, NV 89144
    (725) 227-8644
  18. Price Drop. $200 Off
    1 BED
    $1,347+
    2 BEDS
    $1,532+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,347 - $1,782
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,347 - $1,782

    Arroyo Grande

    225 S Stephanie St, Henderson, NV 89012
    (725) 224-7983
  19. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,205+
    2 BEDS
    $1,400+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,205 - $1,450
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,205 - $1,450

    Hidden Cove Apartments

    3335 Hauck St, Las Vegas, NV 89146
    (725) 227-5788
  20. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,345+
    2 BEDS
    $1,615+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,345 - $1,615
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,345 - $1,615

    Spanish Wells Apartments

    5355 S Rainbow Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89118
    (725) 373-2042
  21. Price Drop. $155 Off
    1 BED
    $1,378+
    2 BEDS
    $1,295+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,295 - $1,545
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,295 - $1,545

    Invitational Apartments

    1801 N Green Valley Pky, Las Vegas, NV 89074
    (725) 373-9635
  22. Price Drop. $181 Off
    1 BED
    $1,000+
    2 BEDS
    $1,425+
    3 BEDS
    $1,516+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,000 - $1,566
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,000 - $1,566

    Eagle Trace Apartments

    5370 E Craig Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89115
    (725) 373-2327
  23. Price Drop. $782 Off
    1 BED
    $1,368+
    2 BEDS
    $1,565+
    3 BEDS
    $1,950+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,368 - $1,950
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,368 - $1,950

    Spanish Ridge Apartments

    7340 W Russell Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89113
    (725) 227-5841
  24. Price Drop. $213 Off
    1 BED
    $1,350+
    2 BEDS
    $1,550+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,350 - $1,800
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,350 - $1,800

    Horizon Ridge Apartments

    595 S Green Valley Pky, Henderson, NV 89012
    (725) 999-1475
  25. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,078+
    2 BEDS
    $1,331+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,078 - $1,400
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,078 - $1,400

    Diamondhead Apartments

    1799 N Decatur Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89108
    (725) 227-6439
  26. 2 BEDS
    $1,233+
    3 BEDS
    $1,654+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,135 - $1,685
    Required Monthly Fees$98
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,233 - $1,783

    Topaz Springs

    3975 N Nellis Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89115
    (725) 227-9634
  27. 1 BED
    $910+
    2 BEDS
    $1,320+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$900 - $1,505
    Required Monthly Fees$10
    Total Monthly Price$910 - $1,515

    Townhome Villas

    1001 Dumont Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89169
    (725) 696-9776
  28. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,099
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,099 - $1,221
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,099

    Napoli Apartments

    4700 W Rochelle Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89103
    (725) 227-6455
  29. 1 BED
    $935+
    2 BEDS
    $1,170+
    3 BEDS
    $1,390+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$925 - $1,535
    Required Monthly Fees$10
    Total Monthly Price$935 - $1,545

    Hacienda Hills

    2125 N Las Vegas Blvd, North Las Vegas, NV 89030
    (725) 373-2529
  30. 1 BED
    $1,195+
    2 BEDS
    $1,260+
    3 BEDS
    $1,620+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,185 - $1,780
    Required Monthly Fees$10
    Total Monthly Price$1,195 - $1,790

    Amber Ridge

    346 Sturgeon Ln, Las Vegas, NV 89110
    (725) 227-5178
  31. Price Drop. $135 Off
    1 BED
    $940+
    2 BEDS
    $1,120+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$930 - $1,234
    Required Monthly Fees$10
    Total Monthly Price$940 - $1,244

    Tropicana Royale

    1900 E Tropicana Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89119
    (725) 215-2846
  32. Discounts
    2 BEDS
    $1,215+
    3 BEDS
    $1,385+
    Plus Fees

    Toscana

    4550 Karen Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89121
    (725) 373-5171
  33. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $809+
    1 BED
    $819+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$727 - $737
    Required Monthly Fees$82
    Total Monthly Price$809 - $819

    Mezzo

    3770 University Center Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89119
    (725) 224-5782
  34. Price Drop. $149 Off
    1 BED
    $1,280+
    2 BEDS
    $1,480+
    3 BEDS
    $1,980+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,129 - $1,978
    Required Monthly Fees$151
    Total Monthly Price$1,280 - $1,980

    Trellis Park at Cheyenne

    3132 N Jones Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89108
    (725) 227-6077
  35. Price Drop. $118 Off
    1 BED
    $1,014+
    2 BEDS
    $1,269+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$895 - $1,323
    Required Monthly Fees$119
    Total Monthly Price$1,014 - $1,324

    Riverbend Village

    3937 Spencer St, Las Vegas, NV 89119
    (725) 696-9545
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 9 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.