Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Southlandview in Henderson, NV - Page 11

19,848 Rentals
  1. Building Photo - Park 80
    Price Drop. $282 Off
    STUDIO
    $928+
    1 BED
    $1,003+
    2 BEDS
    $1,060+
    3 BEDS
    $1,649+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Park 80

    4480 Sirius Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89102
    (725) 227-6404
  2. Building Photo - Cameron Apartments
    Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,047+
    2 BEDS
    $1,242+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$995 - $1,190
    Required Monthly Fees$52
    Total Monthly Price$1,047 - $1,242

    Cameron Apartments

    4600 Sirius Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89102
    (725) 210-0404
  3. STUDIO
    $1,065
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$945 - $1,230
    Required Monthly Fees$120
    Total Monthly Price$1,065 - $1,350
    - 12 Month Lease

    The BLVD Boutique Apartments

    2211 Las Vegas Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89104
    (725) 228-6531
  4. 1 BED
    $1,058+
    2 BEDS
    $1,311+
    3 BEDS
    $2,089+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,038 - $2,069
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$1,058 - $2,089

    Jolt Apartments

    4801 Spencer St, Las Vegas, NV 89119
    (725) 224-7659
  5. Price Drop. $428 Off
    1 BED
    $1,090+
    2 BEDS
    $1,360+
    3 BEDS
    $1,709+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,056 - $1,695
    Required Monthly Fees$34
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,090 - $1,729

    The Allister

    5145 Rawhide St, Las Vegas, NV 89122
    (725) 227-5108
  6. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,392+
    2 BEDS
    $1,561+
    3 BEDS
    $1,781+
    Plus Fees

    Arium Meadows

    3150 S Nellis Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89121
    (725) 373-9569
  7. 2 BEDS
    $2,470+
    3 BEDS
    $2,470+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,195 - $2,595
    Required Monthly Fees$175
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,470 - $2,770

    Serenity Townhomes

    9445 Titania Dawn St, Las Vegas, NV 89178
    (725) 777-4858
  8. 1 BED
    $900
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$900
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$900

    210 W Baltimore Ave

    210 W Baltimore Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89102
    (725) 210-0950
  9. Price Drop. $171 Off
    1 BED
    $1,321+
    2 BEDS
    $1,484+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,201 - $2,550
    Required Monthly Fees$120
    Total Monthly Price$1,321 - $1,794

    Helix

    1700 Alta Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89106
    (725) 777-1397
  10. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,479+
    2 BEDS
    $1,680+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,479 - $2,779
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,479 - $2,025

    THE GALLERY APARTMENT HOMES

    7688 Blue Diamond Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89178
    (725) 215-2991
  11. 1 BED
    $1,637+
    2 BEDS
    $1,732+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,507 - $2,986
    Required Monthly Fees$130
    Total Monthly Price$1,637 - $3,116

    South Beach by Logan

    8920 W Russell Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89148
    (725) 726-4846
  12. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,521+
    2 BEDS
    $1,649+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,521 - $2,478
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,521 - $1,967

    SOLANA APARTMENT HOMES

    8960 Post Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89148
    (725) 228-8417
  13. Price Drop. $504 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,306+
    1 BED
    $1,508+
    2 BEDS
    $1,730+
    3 BEDS
    $2,041+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,162 - $2,930
    Required Monthly Fees$144
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,306 - $2,237

    The Well

    1050 Wellness Pl, Henderson, NV 89011
    (725) 777-2041
  14. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,846+
    2 BEDS
    $2,444+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,690 - $3,746
    Required Monthly Fees$156
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,846 - $3,210

    Tanager

    2375 Spruce Goose St, Las Vegas, NV 89135
    (844) 794-2053
  15. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,147+
    2 BEDS
    $1,377+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,147 - $1,377
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,147 - $1,377
    - 12 Month Lease

    Harmony

    4200 N Tenaya Way, Las Vegas, NV 89129
    (866) 497-4213
  16. Price Drop. $201 Off
    1 BED
    $1,481+
    2 BEDS
    $1,721+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,481 - $2,597
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,481 - $1,924

    ARISTA APARTMENT HOMES

    375 E Starr Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89183
    (725) 215-8640
  17. Price Drop. $490 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,835+
    1 BED
    $2,010+
    2 BEDS
    $2,835+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,700 - $4,855
    Required Monthly Fees$135
    Total Monthly Price$1,835 - $4,990

    The Ellison

    9235 W Russell Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89148
    (949) 979-6796
  18. Price Drop. $501 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,674+
    1 BED
    $1,550+
    2 BEDS
    $2,350+
    3 BEDS
    $3,375+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Coya

    3475 W Desert Inn Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89102
    (725) 677-2634
  19. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,439+
    2 BEDS
    $1,694+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,199 - $2,395
    Required Monthly Fees$89 - $189
    Total Monthly Price$1,439 - $1,894

    Saxon

    900 E Desert Inn Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89109
    (725) 373-5441
  20. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,187+
    2 BEDS
    $1,348+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,187 - $1,851
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,187 - $1,671

    Bloom Apartment Homes

    7075 W Gowan Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89129
    (725) 726-7596
  21. Price Drop. $247 Off
    1 BED
    $1,261+
    2 BEDS
    $1,456+
    3 BEDS
    $1,914+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,071 - $3,218
    Required Monthly Fees$190
    Total Monthly Price$1,261 - $2,114

    Monterra

    5250 Stewart Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89110
    (725) 216-2284
  22. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,289+
    2 BEDS
    $1,531+
    3 BEDS
    $1,799+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,289 - $2,081
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,289 - $1,901

    Bella Solara Apartment Homes

    7101 Smoke Ranch Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89128
    (725) 227-7631
  23. 1 BED
    $1,141+
    2 BEDS
    $1,366+
    3 BEDS
    $1,583+
    4 BEDS
    $1,763+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,141 - $1,763
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,141 - $1,763

    Woodcreek Apartments

    4485 Pennwood Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89102
    (725) 696-9189
  24. Price Drop. $345 Off
    1 BED
    $1,403+
    2 BEDS
    $1,529+
    3 BEDS
    $1,888+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,343 - $5,396
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,403 - $1,963

    Rancho Serene

    9405 S Eastern Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89123
    (844) 924-0427
  25. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,402+
    2 BEDS
    $1,675+
    3 BEDS
    $1,834+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,402 - $1,884
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,402 - $1,884

    Edmond at Hacienda

    5280 W Hacienda Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89118
    (725) 224-7535
  26. Price Drop. $209 Off
    1 BED
    $1,000+
    2 BEDS
    $1,285+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,000 - $2,267
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,000 - $1,986

    Vintage Pointe

    6500 Vegas Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89108
    (725) 726-4066
  27. Price Drop. $174 Off
    2 BEDS
    $1,388
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,318 - $1,900
    Required Monthly Fees$70
    Total Monthly Price$1,388 - $1,488

    The Neon Apartments

    505 Desert Ln, Las Vegas, NV 89106
    (702) 605-7466
  28. Price Drop. $263 Off
    1 BED
    $1,460+
    2 BEDS
    $1,724+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,263 - $2,902
    Required Monthly Fees$197
    Total Monthly Price$1,460 - $2,012

    Reflections at the Lakes

    2601 S Grand Canyon Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89117
    (725) 726-3916
  29. Price Drop. $304 Off
    1 BED
    $1,510+
    2 BEDS
    $1,828+
    3 BEDS
    $1,798+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,259 - $2,354
    Required Monthly Fees$251
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,510 - $2,099

    The Layne at Peccole Ranch

    9599 W Charleston Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89117
    (725) 373-2787
  30. Price Drop. $325 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,167+
    1 BED
    $1,227+
    2 BEDS
    $1,428+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,017 - $3,112
    Required Monthly Fees$150
    Total Monthly Price$1,167 - $2,011

    Meadow Ridge

    5055 S Lindell Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89118
    (725) 217-4425
  31. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,259+
    2 BEDS
    $1,612+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,259 - $3,076
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,259 - $1,657

    Palermo Apartments

    5870 W Harmon Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89103
    (725) 224-7487
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 11 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.