Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Parkridge Center in Henderson, NV - Page 13

19,152 Rentals
  1. Building Photo - Saxon
    1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,439+
    2 BEDS
    $1,814+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,199 - $2,395
    Required Monthly Fees$89 - $189
    Total Monthly Price$1,439 - $2,169

    Saxon

    900 E Desert Inn Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89109
    (725) 373-5441
  2. Building Photo - Bloom Apartment Homes
    Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,187+
    2 BEDS
    $1,348+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,187 - $1,851
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,187 - $1,671

    Bloom Apartment Homes

    7075 W Gowan Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89129
    (725) 726-7596
  3. Price Drop. $247 Off
    1 BED
    $1,226+
    2 BEDS
    $1,385+
    3 BEDS
    $1,933+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,036 - $3,241
    Required Monthly Fees$190
    Total Monthly Price$1,226 - $2,128

    Monterra

    5250 Stewart Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89110
    (725) 216-2284
  4. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,289+
    2 BEDS
    $1,528+
    3 BEDS
    $1,799+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,289 - $2,081
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,289 - $1,887

    Bella Solara Apartment Homes

    7101 Smoke Ranch Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89128
    (725) 227-7631
  5. 1 BED
    $1,141+
    2 BEDS
    $1,366+
    3 BEDS
    $1,583+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,141 - $1,583
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,141 - $1,583

    Woodcreek Apartments

    4485 Pennwood Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89102
    (725) 696-9189
  6. 2 Months Free
    1 BED
    $1,403+
    2 BEDS
    $1,556+
    3 BEDS
    $1,957+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,343 - $5,385
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,403 - $1,957

    Rancho Serene

    9405 S Eastern Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89123
    (844) 924-0427
  7. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,426+
    2 BEDS
    $1,664+
    3 BEDS
    $1,853+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,426 - $1,853
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,426 - $1,853

    Edmond at Hacienda

    5280 W Hacienda Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89118
    (725) 224-7535
  8. Price Drop. $209 Off
    1 BED
    $1,348+
    2 BEDS
    $1,633+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,000 - $2,267
    Required Monthly Fees$348
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,348 - $2,334

    Vintage Pointe

    6500 Vegas Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89108
    (725) 726-4066
  9. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $815
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$800 - $815
    Required Monthly Fees$15
    Total Monthly Price$815

    Oak Tree Apartments

    110 S Bruce St, Las Vegas, NV 89101
    (725) 227-7651
  10. Price Drop. $174 Off
    2 BEDS
    $1,369
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,299 - $1,895
    Required Monthly Fees$70
    Total Monthly Price$1,369 - $1,483

    The Neon Apartments

    505 Desert Ln, Las Vegas, NV 89106
    (702) 605-7466
  11. Price Drop. $263 Off
    1 BED
    $1,412+
    2 BEDS
    $1,719+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,215 - $3,030
    Required Monthly Fees$197
    Total Monthly Price$1,412 - $2,009

    Reflections at the Lakes

    2601 S Grand Canyon Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89117
    (725) 726-3916
  12. Price Drop. $304 Off
    1 BED
    $1,562+
    2 BEDS
    $1,699+
    3 BEDS
    $1,798+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,311 - $2,455
    Required Monthly Fees$251
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,562 - $2,099

    The Layne at Peccole Ranch

    9599 W Charleston Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89117
    (725) 373-2787
  13. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,282+
    2 BEDS
    $1,491+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,282 - $1,580
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,282 - $1,580
    - 12 Month Lease

    Village of Santo Domingo

    8530 W Sahara Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89117
    (725) 900-0626
  14. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,035+
    1 BED
    $1,050+
    2 BEDS
    $1,275+
    3 BEDS
    $1,545+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$995 - $1,545
    Required Monthly Fees$40
    Total Monthly Price$1,035 - $1,545
    - 12 Month Lease

    Paradise Square

    4801 Harrison Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89121
    (725) 373-2332
  15. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,054+
    2 BEDS
    $1,189+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$990 - $1,188
    Required Monthly Fees$64
    Total Monthly Price$1,054 - $1,189

    Bay Bridge Apartments

    5400 S Maryland Pky, Las Vegas, NV 89119
    (725) 224-7119
  16. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $803+
    1 BED
    $1,003+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$750 - $950
    Required Monthly Fees$53
    Total Monthly Price$803 - $1,003
    - 12 Month Lease

    KNC Square

    549 Sierra Vista Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89169
    (725) 373-2043
  17. Price Drop. $175 Off
    1 BED
    $1,099+
    2 BEDS
    $1,099+
    3 BEDS
    $1,575+
    Plus Fees

    Villa Del Sol

    4255 Channel 10 Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89119
    (725) 373-9673
  18. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $961+
    2 BEDS
    $1,171+
    3 BEDS
    $1,485+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    West Edge

    901 Brush St, Las Vegas, NV 89107
    (725) 228-8815
  19. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $929+
    2 BEDS
    $1,189+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$890 - $1,150
    Required Monthly Fees$39
    Total Monthly Price$929 - $1,189

    Bella Estates

    5101 E Twain Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89122
    (725) 227-6285
  20. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,138+
    2 BEDS
    $1,238+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,100 - $1,250
    Required Monthly Fees$38
    Total Monthly Price$1,138 - $1,238

    Lake Charlotte Apartments

    3120 Wynn Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89102
    (725) 710-9556
  21. Price Drop. $123 Off
    1 BED
    $976+
    2 BEDS
    $1,051+
    3 BEDS
    $1,405+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$976 - $1,528
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$976 - $1,405
    - 12 Month Lease

    Ridge Falls Apartments

    2895 E Charleston Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89104
    (725) 224-7684
  22. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $821+
    1 BED
    $778+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$778 - $1,399
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$778 - $1,399

    Paradise Royale

    4505 Paradise Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89169
    (725) 227-6235
  23. Rent Special
    2 BEDS
    $1,154+
    3 BEDS
    $1,454+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,125 - $1,453
    Required Monthly Fees$29
    Total Monthly Price$1,154 - $1,454
    - 12 Month Lease

    Encantada Apartments

    401 N 28th St, Las Vegas, NV 89101
    (725) 373-9332
  24. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,044
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,029 - $1,044
    Required Monthly Fees$15
    Total Monthly Price$1,044

    Stewart Arms

    230 N 11th St, Las Vegas, NV 89101
    (725) 220-6466
  25. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,255+
    2 BEDS
    $1,396+
    3 BEDS
    $1,750+
    Plus Fees

    The Brixton

    3501 S Maryland Pky, Las Vegas, NV 89169
    (725) 227-5870
  26. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,657+
    2 BEDS
    $1,995+
    3 BEDS
    $2,342+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,657 - $2,342
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,657 - $2,342

    Resort at The Lakes

    9999 W Katie Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89147
    (725) 210-0595
  27. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,615+
    2 BEDS
    $1,785+
    3 BEDS
    $1,870+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,615 - $2,255
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,615 - $2,255

    Esplanade

    8777 W Maule Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89148
    (725) 216-2189
  28. Price Drop. $240 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,017+
    1 BED
    $1,113+
    2 BEDS
    $1,105+
    3 BEDS
    $1,375+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$817 - $1,580
    Required Monthly Fees$200
    Total Monthly Price$1,017 - $1,650

    Esper

    4255 W Viking Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89103
    (725) 210-0437
  29. Price Drop. $195 Off
    1 BED
    $1,095+
    2 BEDS
    $1,220+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$895 - $1,205
    Required Monthly Fees$200
    Total Monthly Price$1,095 - $1,405

    Embla

    4020 Arville St, Las Vegas, NV 89103
    (725) 777-2941
  30. Price Drop. $190 Off
    1 BED
    $980+
    2 BEDS
    $1,415+
    3 BEDS
    $1,765+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$805 - $1,630
    Required Monthly Fees$175
    Total Monthly Price$980 - $1,790

    Prime

    3875 Cambridge St, Las Vegas, NV 89119
    (725) 373-9725
  31. Price Drop. $255 Off
    2 BEDS
    $1,350+
    3 BEDS
    $1,760+
    4 BEDS
    $1,940+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,075 - $2,000
    Required Monthly Fees$275
    Total Monthly Price$1,350 - $2,275

    View at University

    3896 University Center Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89119
    (725) 227-9132
  32. Good Value
    1 BED
    $956+
    2 BEDS
    $918+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$918 - $1,550
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$918 - $1,550
    - 12 Month Lease

    Acapella Duet Senior Apartments

    2192 S Nellis Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89104
    (725) 241-3703
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 13 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.