Apartments for Rent near Parkridge Center in Henderson, NV - Page 12
-
Price Drop. $184 OffPlus Fees1 BED$1,398+2 BEDS$1,446+3 BEDS$1,992+ -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,054+2 BEDS$1,189+Base Rent$990 - $1,188Required Monthly Fees$64Total Monthly Price$1,054 - $1,189Bay Bridge Apartments
5400 S Maryland Pky, Las Vegas, NV 89119 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,084+2 BEDS$1,216+3 BEDS$1,681+Base Rent$952 - $3,062Required Monthly Fees$132Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,084 - $1,881
5400 Vistas
5400 Mountain Vista St, Las Vegas, NV 89120 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease2 BEDS$1,150
Decatur Rents Apartments
321 N Decatur Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89107 -
Good ValuePlus Fees1 BED$1,410+2 BEDS$1,475+3 BEDS$1,950+
Mariner At South Shores
2201 N Buffalo Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89128 -
DiscountsPlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,065+2 BEDS$1,245+3 BEDS$1,560+
Sundance Village Apartments
6500 W Charleston Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89146 -
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,153Base Rent$1,115 - $1,152Required Monthly Fees$38Total Monthly Price$1,153
Redwood Gardens
1200 Redwood St, Las Vegas, NV 89146 -
Price Drop. $175 OffPlus Fees1 BED$1,099+2 BEDS$1,099+3 BEDS$1,575+
Villa Del Sol
4255 Channel 10 Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89119 -
DiscountsPlus Fees1 BED$1,444+2 BEDS$1,623+
CHANDLER APARTMENT HOMES
6767 W Windmill Ln, Las Vegas, NV 89139 -
Price Drop. $195 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,199+2 BEDS$1,399+3 BEDS$1,914+Base Rent$1,199 - $1,914Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,199 - $1,914- 12 Month Lease
Villas at Sunrise Mountain
6360 E Sahara Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89142 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$803+1 BED$1,003+Base Rent$750 - $950Required Monthly Fees$53Total Monthly Price$803 - $1,003- 12 Month Lease
KNC Square
549 Sierra Vista Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89169 -
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$945+2 BEDS$1,225+Base Rent$930 - $1,247Required Monthly Fees$15Total Monthly Price$945 - $1,225- 12 Month Lease
Villa Monterey Apartments
1270 Burnham Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89104 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,154+3 BEDS$1,454+Base Rent$1,125 - $1,453Required Monthly Fees$29Total Monthly Price$1,154 - $1,454- 12 Month Lease
Encantada Apartments
401 N 28th St, Las Vegas, NV 89101 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$865Base Rent$865Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$865- 6 Month Lease
Maryland Park Apartments
1101 Dumont Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89169 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,044Base Rent$1,029 - $1,044Required Monthly Fees$15Total Monthly Price$1,044
Stewart Arms
230 N 11th St, Las Vegas, NV 89101 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$875Base Rent$875Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$875- 6 Month Lease
Park Avenue Apartments
711 E Carson Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89101 -
Exceptional ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$961+2 BEDS$1,171+3 BEDS$1,485+
West Edge
901 Brush St, Las Vegas, NV 89107 -
Price Drop. $187 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,205+1 BED$1,263+2 BEDS$1,475+Base Rent$966 - $1,777Required Monthly Fees$239Total Monthly Price$1,205 - $1,650
Accent on Decatur
2950 S Decatur Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89102 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,203+2 BEDS$1,412+Base Rent$1,026 - $1,290Required Monthly Fees$177Total Monthly Price$1,203 - $1,467- 12 Month Lease
Oasis Apartments
5316 Danville Ln, Las Vegas, NV 89119 -
Price Drop. $148 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,008+2 BEDS$1,127+Base Rent$963 - $2,800Required Monthly Fees$45 - $218Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,008 - $1,400
Vista Del Valle
4051 W Viking Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89103 -
Price Drop. $181 OffPlus Fees1 BED$1,190+2 BEDS$1,224+
Boulevard at 4201 Apartments
4201 S Decatur Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89103 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,340+2 BEDS$1,541+3 BEDS$1,857+Base Rent$1,290 - $3,271Required Monthly Fees$50Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,340 - $1,987
South Blvd
10200 Giles Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89183 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,345+2 BEDS$1,629+Base Rent$1,345 - $1,964Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,345 - $1,719
Torreyana Apartment Homes
5155 S Torrey Pines Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89118 -
Price Drop. $216 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,233+2 BEDS$1,395+3 BEDS$1,628+Base Rent$1,090 - $2,652Required Monthly Fees$143Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,233 - $1,849
The Met Las Vegas
2701 N Rainbow Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89108 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$725Base Rent$725 - $900Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$725 - $900- 6 Month Lease
Katie Court Apartments
3890 Cambridge St, Las Vegas, NV 89119 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$895+1 BED$995+2 BEDS$1,095+Base Rent$895 - $1,095Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$895 - $1,095- 12 Month Lease
Pinnacle Apartments
4330 Las Vegas Blvd N, Las Vegas, NV 89115 -
Good ValuePlus Fees1 BED$1,342+2 BEDS$1,559+3 BEDS$1,962+
PARKSIDE VILLAS APARTMENT HOMES
8400 S Maryland Pky, Las Vegas, NV 89123 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,138+2 BEDS$1,238+Base Rent$1,100 - $1,250Required Monthly Fees$38Total Monthly Price$1,138 - $1,238
Lake Charlotte Apartments
3120 Wynn Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89102 -
Exceptional ValuePlus Fees1 BED$900+2 BEDS$1,100+
Whispering Palms
2655 W Lake Mead Blvd, North Las Vegas, NV 89032 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,890Base Rent$1,820 - $1,875Required Monthly Fees$70 - $100Total Monthly Price$1,890 - $1,975
Carlisle at Summerlin
1600 Queen Victoria St, Las Vegas, NV 89144 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,554+2 BEDS$1,759+3 BEDS$2,099+Base Rent$1,474 - $4,340Required Monthly Fees$80Total Monthly Price$1,554 - $4,420
The Willows at Town Center
9145 Echelon Point Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89149 -
Price Drop. $200 OffPlus Fees1 BED$1,349+2 BEDS$1,704+3 BEDS$1,730+
Cielo Apartments
1290 W Horizon Ridge Pkwy, Henderson, NV 89012 -
Price Drop. $235 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,656+2 BEDS$1,622+3 BEDS$2,030+Base Rent$1,421 - $1,954Required Monthly Fees$201Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,622 - $2,155
Solitude at Centennial
7855 Deer Springs Way, Las Vegas, NV 89131 -
Price Drop. $230 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,470+2 BEDS$1,703+3 BEDS$2,080+Base Rent$1,320 - $3,409Required Monthly Fees$150Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,470 - $2,140
Monaco Park
8350 W Desert Inn Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89117 -
1 Month FreePlus Fees1 BED$1,335+2 BEDS$1,594+3 BEDS$1,628+
Ventana Canyon Apartments
1250 American Pacific Dr, Henderson, NV 89074 -
Price Drop. $356 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,228+2 BEDS$1,375+Base Rent$1,228 - $1,425Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,228 - $1,425
Desert Sage
4000 E Bonanza Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89110 -
Price Drop. $128 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,052+2 BEDS$1,190+Base Rent$997 - $1,135Required Monthly Fees$55Total Monthly Price$1,052 - $1,190
Villas East
5055 E Charleston Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89104 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,176+2 BEDS$1,401+Base Rent$1,004 - $3,712Required Monthly Fees$172Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,176 - $1,521
Haven at Lone Mountain
5400 W Cheyenne Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89108 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,185+2 BEDS$1,336+3 BEDS$1,908+Base Rent$1,100 - $3,624Required Monthly Fees$10Total Monthly Price$1,185 - $1,963
Villas at Green Valley
2362 N Green Valley Pky, Henderson, NV 89014 -
2 - 4 BEDSCall for Rent
Palmilla Townhomes
5955 Nuevo Leon St, North Las Vegas, NV 89031 -
Price Drop. $178 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,078+2 BEDS$1,287+Base Rent$968 - $1,448Required Monthly Fees$110Total Monthly Price$1,078 - $1,462
Viridian Palms
2675 S Nellis Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89121 -
Rent SpecialPlus Fees1 BED$1,317+2 BEDS$1,585+
The Edge at Traverse Point
1131 Wigwam Pkwy, Henderson, NV 89074