Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Horizon Place in Henderson, NV - Page 3

19,034 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $349 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,089+
    2 BEDS
    $1,302+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$974 - $2,022
    Required Monthly Fees$115
    Total Monthly Price$1,089 - $1,587

    Stonegate

    5075 Spyglass Hill Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89142
    (725) 529-9717
  2. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,436+
    2 BEDS
    $1,474+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,336 - $4,180
    Required Monthly Fees$19
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,436 - $1,565

    Winterhaven Senior Apartments

    3300 Winterhaven St, Las Vegas, NV 89108
    (833) 693-3398
  3. 1 BED
    $1,745+
    2 BEDS
    $1,866+
    3 BEDS
    $2,321+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,745 - $2,321
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,745 - $2,321

    Resort at Coronado Ranch

    7777 S Jones Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89139
    (725) 210-0848
  4. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,372+
    2 BEDS
    $1,287+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,260 - $1,485
    Required Monthly Fees$27
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,287 - $1,512

    Tides on Duneville

    5050 S Duneville St, Las Vegas, NV 89118
    (725) 600-0346
  5. |
    1 BED
    $1,193+
    2 BEDS
    $1,403+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$925 - $1,475
    Required Monthly Fees$78
    Total Monthly Price$1,193 - $1,553

    Rancho Vista Apartments

    3663 S Valley View Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89103
    (725) 373-5445
  6. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,364+
    2 BEDS
    $1,809+
    3 BEDS
    $3,164+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,250 - $3,050
    Required Monthly Fees$114 - $145
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,364 - $3,195

    Las Vegas Grand

    818 E Flamingo Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89119
    (855) 923-3419
  7. Price Drop. $329 Off
    1 BED
    $1,320+
    2 BEDS
    $1,446+
    3 BEDS
    $1,981+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,123 - $2,488
    Required Monthly Fees$197
    Total Monthly Price$1,320 - $2,266

    Bridges on Tropicana

    6255 W Tropicana Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89103
    (725) 228-7440
  8. Price Drop. $280 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,662+
    2 BEDS
    $1,415+
    3 BEDS
    $2,066+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,050 - $1,892
    Required Monthly Fees$174
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,415 - $2,066

    Villas at 6300

    6300 W Lake Mead Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89108
    (725) 465-9179
  9. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,299+
    2 BEDS
    $1,684+
    3 BEDS
    $1,899+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,299 - $1,935
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,299 - $1,899

    Centennial at 5th Apartments

    245 E Centennial Pky, North Las Vegas, NV 89084
    (725) 266-7537
  10. Price Drop. $184 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,370+
    2 BEDS
    $1,521+
    3 BEDS
    $1,821+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,370 - $1,876
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,370 - $1,876

    The Boulders at Lone Mountain

    3450 N Hualapai Way, Las Vegas, NV 89129
    (725) 726-3044
  11. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,863+
    2 BEDS
    $1,894+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,770 - $2,510
    Required Monthly Fees$93
    Total Monthly Price$1,863 - $2,603

    Aspire at Tesora

    9465 W Post Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89148
    (725) 726-3469
  12. |
    1 BED
    $1,573+
    2 BEDS
    $1,736+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,075 - $1,708
    Required Monthly Fees$228
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,573 - $1,936

    Luminous

    5905 W Charleston Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89146
    (725) 373-5477
  13. Price Drop. $150 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,118+
    2 BEDS
    $1,243+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,100 - $1,459
    Required Monthly Fees$18
    Total Monthly Price$1,118 - $1,477
    - 12 Month Lease

    2900 Lux Apartment Homes

    2900 El Camino Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89102
    (702) 978-8823
  14. Price Drop. $400 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,491+
    2 BEDS
    $1,557+
    3 BEDS
    $2,080+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,386 - $3,803
    Required Monthly Fees$105
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,491 - $2,193

    Dream Apartments

    1005 Wigwam Pky, Henderson, NV 89074
    (725) 202-6137
  15. Price Drop. $281 Off
    |
    2 BEDS
    $1,453+
    3 BEDS
    $1,616+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,315 - $1,782
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,453 - $1,782

    Martinique Bay

    3000 High View Dr, Henderson, NV 89014
    (725) 224-7890
  16. Price Drop. $215 Off
    1 BED
    $1,333+
    2 BEDS
    $1,631+
    3 BEDS
    $2,117+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,265 - $3,649
    Required Monthly Fees$43
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,333 - $2,117

    Paisley and Pointe

    5850 Sky Pointe Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89130
    (725) 502-1376
  17. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,639+
    2 BEDS
    $1,553+
    3 BEDS
    $2,032+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,256 - $2,677
    Required Monthly Fees$297
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,553 - $2,141

    The Avondale

    9225 W Charleston Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89117
    (725) 266-7582
  18. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $940+
    2 BEDS
    $1,040+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$875 - $1,388
    Required Monthly Fees$65
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$940 - $1,090

    Tides on Cambridge

    3675 Cambridge St, Las Vegas, NV 89169
    (725) 373-9576
  19. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,489+
    2 BEDS
    $1,859+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,356 - $2,676
    Required Monthly Fees$133
    Total Monthly Price$1,489 - $2,809

    Elevate

    111 S Gibson Rd, Henderson, NV 89012
    (702) 979-7843
  20. Price Drop. $301 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,314+
    2 BEDS
    $1,632+
    3 BEDS
    $1,946+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,167 - $2,944
    Required Monthly Fees$147
    Total Monthly Price$1,314 - $2,071

    Azure Apartment Homes

    650-675 E Azure Ave, North Las Vegas, NV 89081
    (725) 726-3331
  21. Price Drop. $247 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,559+
    2 BEDS
    $1,767+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,448 - $2,016
    Required Monthly Fees$111
    Total Monthly Price$1,559 - $2,127

    Aspire at Tropicana

    9110 W Tropicana Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89147
    (725) 726-3395
  22. Price Drop. $258 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,179+
    2 BEDS
    $1,400+
    3 BEDS
    $1,739+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,042 - $4,142
    Required Monthly Fees$137
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,179 - $1,851

    The Sorrelle

    6530 Annie Oakley Dr, Henderson, NV 89014
    (725) 234-2557
  23. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,622+
    2 BEDS
    $1,709+
    3 BEDS
    $2,056+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,511 - $4,720
    Required Monthly Fees$111 - $257
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,622 - $2,262

    Vue at Centennial

    7350 W Centennial Pky, Las Vegas, NV 89131
    (888) 572-5008
  24. Price Drop. $200 Off
    1 BED
    $1,477+
    2 BEDS
    $1,847+
    3 BEDS
    $2,047+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,429 - $2,399
    Required Monthly Fees$48
    Total Monthly Price$1,477 - $2,437

    The View at Horizon Ridge

    245 S Gibson Rd, Henderson, NV 89012
    (844) 780-0492
  25. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,356+
    2 BEDS
    $1,691+
    Plus Fees

    2one5

    7960 Rafael Rivera Way, Las Vegas, NV 89113
    (725) 726-3729
  26. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,446+
    2 BEDS
    $1,632+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,402 - $5,995
    Required Monthly Fees$44
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,446 - $1,927

    Abode Red Rock

    9436-9450 W Hacienda Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89148
    (725) 502-1106
  27. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,511+
    2 BEDS
    $2,104+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,250 - $2,842
    Required Monthly Fees$114
    Total Monthly Price$1,511 - $2,956

    Aspire at Paseo

    1480 Paseo Verde Pky, Henderson, NV 89012
    (725) 726-3604
  28. Price Drop. $527 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,333+
    1 BED
    $1,433+
    2 BEDS
    $2,083+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,228 - $2,989
    Required Monthly Fees$105
    Total Monthly Price$1,333 - $3,094

    Inspire

    2656 N Buffalo Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89128
    (725) 224-7451
  29. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,375+
    2 BEDS
    $1,469+
    Plus Fees

    Eden

    4350 S Hualapai Way, Las Vegas, NV 89147
    (725) 726-4106
  30. Price Drop. $218 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,527+
    2 BEDS
    $1,531+
    3 BEDS
    $1,989+
    Plus Fees

    Dune

    3080 St Rose Pky, Henderson, NV 89052
    (725) 224-7978
  31. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,554+
    2 BEDS
    $1,969+
    3 BEDS
    $2,200+
    Plus Fees

    Empire

    915 Alper Center Dr, Henderson, NV 89052
    (725) 726-4048
  32. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,590+
    2 BEDS
    $1,888+
    3 BEDS
    $2,350+
    Plus Fees

    Trend

    240 E Silverado Ranch Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89183
    (725) 228-6591
  33. Price Drop. $440 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,396+
    1 BED
    $1,581+
    2 BEDS
    $1,911+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,282 - $2,999
    Required Monthly Fees$108
    Total Monthly Price$1,396 - $2,458

    Radiance at Rock Springs

    1501 Rock Springs Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89128
    (725) 726-4527
  34. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,507+
    1 BED
    $1,470+
    2 BEDS
    $1,867+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,324 - $1,871
    Required Monthly Fees$86
    Total Monthly Price$1,470 - $1,957

    Radiance at Grand Canyon

    9860 W Tropicana Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89147
    (702) 766-9612
  35. Price Drop. $457 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,450+
    2 BEDS
    $1,888+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,289 - $2,414
    Required Monthly Fees$141
    Total Monthly Price$1,450 - $2,555

    Aspire at Sunridge Heights

    3161 Sunridge Heights Pky, Henderson, NV 89052
    (725) 502-1283
  36. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,545+
    2 BEDS
    $2,060+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,320 - $2,746
    Required Monthly Fees$225
    Total Monthly Price$1,545 - $2,971

    Aspire at Grand Canyon

    9950 W Tropicana Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89147
    (725) 726-3448
  37. 2 Months Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,405+
    1 BED
    $1,395+
    2 BEDS
    $1,785+
    3 BEDS
    $2,384+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,395 - $2,384
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,395 - $2,384

    The Clarkson at Centennial Hills

    8360 Montecito Pointe Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89149
    (725) 303-1609
  38. Price Drop. $217 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,426+
    1 BED
    $1,476+
    2 BEDS
    $1,871+
    3 BEDS
    $2,301+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,250 - $2,200
    Required Monthly Fees$176 - $273
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,426 - $2,473

    Alma Henderson

    2030 Olympic Ave, Henderson, NV 89014
    (725) 227-6171
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 3 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.