Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Horizon Place in Henderson, NV

19,032 Rentals
  1. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,706+
    1 BED
    $1,906+
    2 BEDS
    $2,981+
    3 BEDS
    $4,031+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,500 - $3,825
    Required Monthly Fees$206
    Total Monthly Price$1,706 - $4,031
    - 12 Month Lease

    The Myles

    123 W Imperial Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89102
    (725) 444-9914
  2. Price Drop. $200 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,310+
    1 BED
    $1,430+
    2 BEDS
    $2,665+
    3 BEDS
    $3,600+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,310 - $3,815
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,310 - $3,700

    Watermark Apartments

    215-219 S Water St, Henderson, NV 89015
    (725) 502-1898
  3. 1 BED
    $1,872+
    2 BEDS
    $3,118+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,599 - $3,295
    Required Monthly Fees$273 - $331
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,872 - $3,626

    Bria & Capella Symphony Park

    277 Promenade Pl, Las Vegas, NV 89106
    (615) 778-3150
  4. Price Drop. $805 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,360+
    2 BEDS
    $1,540+
    3 BEDS
    $1,755+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,295 - $2,125
    Required Monthly Fees$65
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,360 - $1,825

    Montecito Pointe Apartments

    9745 Grand Teton Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89166
    (725) 726-8455
  5. Price Drop. $175 Off
    1 BED
    $1,177+
    2 BEDS
    $1,521+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,177 - $1,546
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,177 - $1,546
    - 12 Month Lease

    4200 Paradise

    4200 Paradise Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89169
    (725) 223-1770
  6. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,279+
    2 BEDS
    $1,547+
    Plus Fees - 13 Month Lease

    Legacy Pointe

    1770 N Green Valley Pky, Henderson, NV 89074
    (725) 726-7921
  7. 2 Months Free
    1 BED
    $1,687+
    2 BEDS
    $1,952+
    3 BEDS
    $3,000+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,628 - $4,483
    Required Monthly Fees$59 - $243
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,687 - $3,856

    Ariva Luxury Residences

    11055 Las Vegas Blvd S, Las Vegas, NV 89183
    (833) 571-1138
  8. Price Drop. $125 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $835
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$775 - $825
    Required Monthly Fees$60
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$835 - $885

    Spectra Paradise

    4350 Paradise Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89169
    (725) 227-5785
  9. Price Drop. $320 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,859+
    2 BEDS
    $2,109+
    3 BEDS
    $2,769+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,600 - $2,570
    Required Monthly Fees$259
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,859 - $2,829

    Marlowe Centennial Hills

    8550 W Deer Springs Way, Las Vegas, NV 89149
    (725) 726-8708
  10. Price Drop. $261 Off
    1 BED
    $1,438+
    2 BEDS
    $1,848+
    3 BEDS
    $2,279+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,209 - $2,220
    Required Monthly Fees$204
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,438 - $2,424

    Ascend Symmetry at Cadence

    6700 Hollywood Blvd, Henderson, NV 89011
    (725) 228-9155
  11. Price Drop. $365 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,183+
    2 BEDS
    $1,437+
    3 BEDS
    $1,649+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,183 - $3,722
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,183 - $3,722

    Firenze

    5880 Boulder Falls St, Henderson, NV 89011
    (725) 373-2570
  12. Good Value
    2 BEDS
    $920+
    3 BEDS
    $1,400+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$910 - $1,490
    Required Monthly Fees$10
    Total Monthly Price$920 - $1,500

    Pine Village

    3011 S Arville St, Las Vegas, NV 89102
    (725) 227-7183
  13. Good Value
    1 BED
    $985+
    2 BEDS
    $1,110+
    3 BEDS
    $1,370+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$975 - $1,560
    Required Monthly Fees$10
    Total Monthly Price$985 - $1,570

    Liberty Village

    4870 Nellis Oasis Ln, Las Vegas, NV 89115
    (725) 696-9624
  14. 2 Months Free
    1 BED
    $1,630+
    2 BEDS
    $1,925+
    3 BEDS
    $2,470+
    Plus Fees

    Miraluna

    4000 W Silverado Ranch, Las Vegas, NV 89139
    (702) 291-8993
  15. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,870+
    1 BED
    $1,965+
    2 BEDS
    $1,995+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,425 - $2,525
    Required Monthly Fees$190 - $535
    Total Monthly Price$1,870 - $3,060

    Tuscan Highlands

    12656 Southern Highlands Pky, Las Vegas, NV 89141
    (725) 373-2587
  16. Price Drop. $250 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,115+
    1 BED
    $2,265+
    2 BEDS
    $2,840+
    3 BEDS
    $4,165+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,725 - $4,660
    Required Monthly Fees$390 - $415
    Total Monthly Price$2,115 - $5,075

    Vestra at UnCommons

    8475 Michael Cherry Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89113
    (855) 600-5614
  17. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,301+
    2 BEDS
    $1,546+
    3 BEDS
    $1,701+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,235 - $1,950
    Required Monthly Fees$66
    Total Monthly Price$1,301 - $2,016

    Promontory Point

    360 N Arroyo Grande Blvd, Henderson, NV 89014
    (725) 227-5798
  18. Price Drop. $197 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,297+
    2 BEDS
    $1,415+
    3 BEDS
    $1,834+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,297 - $1,849
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,297 - $1,849

    Avion at Sunrise Mountain

    6901 E Lake Mead Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89156
    (725) 227-8783
  19. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $934+
    2 BEDS
    $990+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$924 - $1,180
    Required Monthly Fees$10
    Total Monthly Price$934 - $1,190

    Solaire

    1500 Karen Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89109
    (725) 373-9529
  20. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,349+
    2 BEDS
    $1,389+
    3 BEDS
    $1,879+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,330 - $2,380
    Required Monthly Fees$19
    Total Monthly Price$1,349 - $2,399

    Palm Villas at Whitney Ranch

    650 Whitney Ranch Dr, Henderson, NV 89014
    (725) 224-8892
  21. Price Drop. $190 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,324+
    2 BEDS
    $1,554+
    3 BEDS
    $1,744+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,305 - $2,325
    Required Monthly Fees$19
    Total Monthly Price$1,324 - $2,344
    - 1 Month Lease

    Pacific Islands in Green Valley

    2151 N Green Valley Pky, Henderson, NV 89074
    (725) 227-6424
  22. Price Drop. $180 Off
    1 BED
    $1,308+
    2 BEDS
    $1,253+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,185 - $1,790
    Required Monthly Fees$68
    Total Monthly Price$1,253 - $1,858

    Rancho Mirage

    4250 S Arville St, Las Vegas, NV 89103
    (725) 529-9973
  23. Price Drop. $150 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,257+
    2 BEDS
    $1,347+
    3 BEDS
    $1,487+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,180 - $1,940
    Required Monthly Fees$77
    Total Monthly Price$1,257 - $2,012

    Royal Palms

    5711 W Tropicana Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89103
    (888) 641-6783
  24. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,255+
    2 BEDS
    $1,435+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,170 - $1,790
    Required Monthly Fees$70
    Total Monthly Price$1,255 - $1,860

    Rancho Del Sol

    4201 W Rochelle Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89103
    (725) 227-5775
  25. Price Drop. $542 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,574+
    2 BEDS
    $1,804+
    Plus Fees

    Otonomus

    5050 W Russell Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89118
    (855) 932-3937
  26. Exceptional Value
    |
    2 BEDS
    $1,350
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,350
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,350

    Sunset Springs Apartments

    6930 Paradise Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89119
    (725) 726-3570
  27. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,185+
    2 BEDS
    $1,500+
    3 BEDS
    $1,800+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,185 - $1,800
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,185 - $1,800

    Mandalay Bay Apartments

    6650 S Sandhill Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89120
    (725) 373-2192
  28. |
    1 BED
    $1,299+
    2 BEDS
    $1,356+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,299 - $1,575
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,299 - $1,575

    Ciel Apartments

    1330 E Reno Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89119
    (725) 227-7580
  29. |
    1 BED
    $1,064+
    2 BEDS
    $1,364+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,050 - $1,350
    Required Monthly Fees$14
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,064 - $1,364

    Talésai Apartments

    4650 W Oakey Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89102
    (725) 373-2617
  30. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,226+
    2 BEDS
    $1,419+
    3 BEDS
    $1,587+
    4 BEDS
    $1,917+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,211 - $2,232
    Required Monthly Fees$15
    Total Monthly Price$1,226 - $2,247
    - 12 Month Lease

    Chapter 3240

    3240 Las Vegas Blvd N, Las Vegas, NV 89115
    (702) 766-4011
  31. 1 BED
    $1,110+
    2 BEDS
    $1,365+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,030 - $1,360
    Required Monthly Fees$80
    Total Monthly Price$1,110 - $1,440
    - 12 Month Lease

    Flamingo Polo Club Condominiums

    3110 E Flamingo Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89121
    (725) 529-9549
  32. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,301+
    2 BEDS
    $1,674+
    3 BEDS
    $1,687+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,197 - $1,798
    Required Monthly Fees$104
    Total Monthly Price$1,301 - $1,902

    Tivoli

    4650 N Rainbow Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89108
    (725) 224-7471
  33. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,799+
    2 BEDS
    $1,940+
    3 BEDS
    $2,615+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,692 - $2,688
    Required Monthly Fees$107
    Total Monthly Price$1,799 - $2,795

    Altessa

    100 Park Vista Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89138
    (908) 845-8934
  34. Price Drop. $260 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $590+
    1 BED
    $670+
    2 BEDS
    $1,175+
    Plus Fees

    Harmon 370

    370 E Harmon Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89169
    (725) 696-9801
  35. Price Drop. $192 Off
    1 BED
    $1,446+
    2 BEDS
    $1,397+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,247 - $3,447
    Required Monthly Fees$150
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,397 - $1,745

    Fairways on Green Valley

    1851 N Green Valley Pky, Henderson, NV 89074
    (725) 227-7370
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 1 of 18

Horizon Place in Henderson, NV

If you like shopping for great deals, Apartment Finder offers 19,032 apartments near Horizon Place Mall in Henderson, NV that provide amazing value for your money. We show you which apartments are running specials and price drops in the Horizon Place Mall area, so you can be sure you’re getting the best possible deal on your new home in Henderson, NV!

tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.