Apartments for Rent near Galleria Pavilion in Henderson, NV - Page 9
-
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,191+2 BEDS$1,313+Base Rent$1,156 - $3,903Required Monthly Fees$35Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,191 - $1,513
-
Price Drop. $290 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,233+2 BEDS$1,505+3 BEDS$1,876+Base Rent$1,233 - $1,876Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,233 - $1,876
Cypress Springs
3651 N Rancho Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89130 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,389+2 BEDS$1,619+3 BEDS$1,893+Base Rent$1,291 - $2,247Required Monthly Fees$98Total Monthly Price$1,389 - $2,345
The Logan at Charleston
7001 W Charleston Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89117 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,428+2 BEDS$1,773+Base Rent$1,375 - $2,040Required Monthly Fees$38Total Monthly Price$1,428 - $2,028
The Covington by Picerne
7800 S Rainbow Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89139 -
Price Drop. $211 Off
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$910+2 BEDS$1,320+Base Rent$900 - $1,505Required Monthly Fees$10Total Monthly Price$910 - $1,515
Townhome Villas
1001 Dumont Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89169 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,496+2 BEDS$1,771+Base Rent$1,455 - $2,140Required Monthly Fees$41Total Monthly Price$1,496 - $2,181
The Cantera by Picerne
7600 S Rainbow Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89139 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,345+2 BEDS$1,565+Base Rent$1,345 - $1,615Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,345 - $1,615
Spanish Wells Apartments
5355 S Rainbow Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89118 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,099Base Rent$1,099 - $1,221Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,099
Napoli Apartments
4700 W Rochelle Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89103 -
Exceptional ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$899+2 BEDS$1,225+
Northpointe Apartments
3333 N Michael Way, Las Vegas, NV 89108 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,360+2 BEDS$1,399+Base Rent$1,360 - $1,549Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,360 - $1,549
Invitational Apartments
1801 N Green Valley Pky, Las Vegas, NV 89074 -
-
Price Drop. $229 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,168+2 BEDS$1,394+Base Rent$1,168 - $1,618Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,168 - $1,618- 12 Month Lease
Gateway Villas
3200 Mcleod Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89121 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,320+2 BEDS$1,560+3 BEDS$2,040+Base Rent$1,259 - $2,049Required Monthly Fees$61Total Monthly Price$1,320 - $2,070
The Preserve by Picerne
2655 E Deer Springs Way, North Las Vegas, NV 89086 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,193+2 BEDS$1,411+Base Rent$1,178 - $2,905Required Monthly Fees$15Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,193 - $1,541
Sunset Winds Apartments
551 Eiger Way, Henderson, NV 89014 -
1 Month FreePlus Fees1 BED$1,355+2 BEDS$1,640+
The Passage by Picerne
2950 N Green Valley Pky, Henderson, NV 89014 -
Price Drop. $242 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,319+2 BEDS$1,509+Base Rent$1,319 - $1,748Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,319 - $1,748- 12 Month Lease
Agave Ridge
4521 E Bonanza Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89110 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$940+2 BEDS$1,170+Base Rent$930 - $1,234Required Monthly Fees$10Total Monthly Price$940 - $1,244
Tropicana Royale
1900 E Tropicana Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89119 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,298+2 BEDS$1,465+3 BEDS$1,808+Base Rent$1,223 - $4,522Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,298 - $1,818
Bella Terra Apartments
1349 W Horizon Ridge Pky, Henderson, NV 89012 -
Exceptional ValuePlus Fees1 BED$1,364+2 BEDS$1,560+3 BEDS$1,761+
Tierra Villas
3540 N Hualapai Way, Las Vegas, NV 89129 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,470+2 BEDS$1,700+3 BEDS$2,095+Base Rent$1,434 - $2,129Required Monthly Fees$36Total Monthly Price$1,470 - $2,095
The Paramount by Picerne
8610 S Maryland Pky, Las Vegas, NV 89123 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,401+2 BEDS$1,681+3 BEDS$2,001+Base Rent$1,369 - $2,209Required Monthly Fees$32Total Monthly Price$1,401 - $2,161
The Fairways by Picerne
10925 Southern Highlands Pky, Las Vegas, NV 89141 -
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,050+2 BEDS$1,425+3 BEDS$1,493+Base Rent$1,050 - $1,545Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,050 - $1,545
Eagle Trace Apartments
5370 E Craig Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89115 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,408+2 BEDS$1,613+Base Rent$1,369 - $1,784Required Monthly Fees$39Total Monthly Price$1,408 - $1,768
The Belmont by Picerne
10000 S Maryland Pky, Las Vegas, NV 89183 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$941+1 BED$1,015+2 BEDS$1,150+3 BEDS$1,743+Base Rent$941 - $2,355Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$941 - $2,355
The Hendrix
2635 Karen Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89109 -
Plus Fees2 BEDS$1,301+3 BEDS$1,685+
Bacaro at South Shore
2200 Club Pacific Way, Las Vegas, NV 89128 -
Rent SpecialPlus Fees1 BED$1,382+2 BEDS$1,598+3 BEDS$2,026+
Talavera
2251 S Fort Apache Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89117 -
Good ValuePlus Fees1 BED$1,059+2 BEDS$1,268+
Vintage Desert Rose Senior Apartments | Affordable Apartments 55+
1701 N Jones Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89108 -
Price Drop. $368 OffPlus Fees1 BED$1,293+2 BEDS$1,758+3 BEDS$1,833+
Terra Cotta
4080 W Twain Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89103 -
1 Month FreePlus Fees1 BED$895+2 BEDS$1,000+3 BEDS$1,420+
Vibe Apartments
1121 Lulu Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89119 -
Exceptional ValuePlus Fees - 7 Month Lease1 BED$1,229+2 BEDS$1,549+
Loreto & Palacio Apartments
7545 Oso Blanca Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89149 -
Price Drop. $235 OffPlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,450+2 BEDS$1,699+
The Wyatt
7017 S Buffalo Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89113 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$926+2 BEDS$1,365+Base Rent$871 - $1,310Required Monthly Fees$55Total Monthly Price$926 - $1,365
Dash Apartments
1755 Palm St, Las Vegas, NV 89104 -
Price Drop. $269 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,577+2 BEDS$1,882+3 BEDS$2,102+Base Rent$1,445 - $1,975Required Monthly Fees$132Total Monthly Price$1,577 - $2,107- 12 Month Lease
La Vie Apartments
930 Carnegie St, Henderson, NV 89052 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,638+2 BEDS$1,988+3 BEDS$2,622+Base Rent$1,448 - $4,625Required Monthly Fees$190 - $245Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,638 - $2,627
Zerzura
5175 Jerry Tarkanian Way, Las Vegas, NV 89148 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$935+2 BEDS$1,170+3 BEDS$1,390+Base Rent$925 - $1,535Required Monthly Fees$10Total Monthly Price$935 - $1,545
Hacienda Hills
2125 N Las Vegas Blvd, North Las Vegas, NV 89030 -
Rent SpecialPlus Fees1 BED$1,494+2 BEDS$1,372+3 BEDS$1,876+
Parc West Apartments
8440 Westcliff Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89145 -
Price Drop. $239 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,254+2 BEDS$1,250+Base Rent$1,190 - $1,214Required Monthly Fees$55 - $191Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,250 - $1,405
SITE Fifty55
5055 Tamarus St, Las Vegas, NV 89119 -
Exceptional ValuePlus Fees1 BED$1,205+2 BEDS$1,330+3 BEDS$1,595+
Jovanna Villas
2720 W Serene Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89123 -
Price Drop. $135 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$815Base Rent$799 - $915Required Monthly Fees$15Total Monthly Price$815 - $915
The Canvas
1511 S Casino Center Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89104 -
Price Drop. $211 OffPlus Fees1 BED$1,213+2 BEDS$1,192+3 BEDS$1,771+
Norterra Canyon Apartments
5005 Losee Rd, North Las Vegas, NV 89081 -
Price Drop. $200 Off