Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Crossroads Center in Henderson, NV - Page 13

19,329 Rentals
  1. Building Photo - Villas at Green Valley
    1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,235+
    2 BEDS
    $1,362+
    3 BEDS
    $1,966+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,150 - $3,733
    Required Monthly Fees$10
    Total Monthly Price$1,235 - $2,021

    Villas at Green Valley

    2362 N Green Valley Pky, Henderson, NV 89014
    (725) 227-6097
  2. Building Photo - Reflections at the Lakes
    Price Drop. $263 Off
    1 BED
    $1,463+
    2 BEDS
    $1,727+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,266 - $2,887
    Required Monthly Fees$197
    Total Monthly Price$1,463 - $2,003

    Reflections at the Lakes

    2601 S Grand Canyon Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89117
    (725) 726-3916
  3. Price Drop. $171 Off
    1 BED
    $1,321+
    2 BEDS
    $1,488+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,201 - $2,556
    Required Monthly Fees$120
    Total Monthly Price$1,321 - $1,798

    Helix

    1700 Alta Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89106
    (725) 777-1397
  4. Price Drop. $201 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,238+
    1 BED
    $1,262+
    2 BEDS
    $1,467+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$999 - $1,767
    Required Monthly Fees$239
    Total Monthly Price$1,238 - $1,642

    Accent on Decatur

    2950 S Decatur Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89102
    (725) 726-5556
  5. Price Drop. $345 Off
    1 BED
    $1,403+
    2 BEDS
    $1,476+
    3 BEDS
    $1,888+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,343 - $5,396
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,403 - $1,963

    Rancho Serene

    9405 S Eastern Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89123
    (844) 924-0427
  6. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,268+
    2 BEDS
    $1,594+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,268 - $3,043
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,268 - $1,639

    Palermo Apartments

    5870 W Harmon Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89103
    (725) 224-7487
  7. Price Drop. $180 Off
    1 BED
    $1,225+
    2 BEDS
    $1,375+
    3 BEDS
    $1,874+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,225 - $1,874
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,225 - $1,874
    - 12 Month Lease

    Villas at Sunrise Mountain

    6360 E Sahara Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89142
    (725) 465-9870
  8. Good Value
    2 BEDS
    $1,785+
    3 BEDS
    $1,870+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,785 - $2,255
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,785 - $2,255

    Esplanade

    8777 W Maule Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89148
    (725) 216-2189
  9. Price Drop. $343 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,002+
    1 BED
    $1,131+
    2 BEDS
    $1,125+
    3 BEDS
    $1,465+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$802 - $1,670
    Required Monthly Fees$200
    Total Monthly Price$1,002 - $1,740

    Esper

    4255 W Viking Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89103
    (725) 210-0437
  10. Price Drop. $265 Off
    1 BED
    $1,095+
    2 BEDS
    $1,220+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$895 - $1,205
    Required Monthly Fees$200
    Total Monthly Price$1,095 - $1,405

    Embla

    4020 Arville St, Las Vegas, NV 89103
    (725) 777-2941
  11. Price Drop. $190 Off
    1 BED
    $980+
    2 BEDS
    $1,415+
    3 BEDS
    $1,765+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$805 - $1,630
    Required Monthly Fees$175
    Total Monthly Price$980 - $1,790

    Prime

    3875 Cambridge St, Las Vegas, NV 89119
    (725) 373-9725
  12. Price Drop. $255 Off
    2 BEDS
    $1,350+
    3 BEDS
    $1,760+
    4 BEDS
    $1,940+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,075 - $2,000
    Required Monthly Fees$275
    Total Monthly Price$1,350 - $2,275

    View at University

    3896 University Center Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89119
    (725) 227-9132
  13. STUDIO
    $874+
    1 BED
    $1,128+
    2 BEDS
    $1,124+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$874 - $1,354
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$874 - $1,354
    - 12 Month Lease

    Heirloom at Rome

    4850 W Rome Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89131
    (855) 359-4909
  14. 1 BED
    $1,405+
    2 BEDS
    $1,511+
    3 BEDS
    $1,990+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,329 - $2,014
    Required Monthly Fees$76
    Total Monthly Price$1,405 - $2,090
    - 12 Month Lease

    Crescent Ridge Apartments

    375 Conestoga Way, Henderson, NV 89002
    (725) 500-0382
  15. Good Value
    1 BED
    $920+
    2 BEDS
    $1,015+
    3 BEDS
    $1,415+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$920 - $1,515
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$920 - $1,515

    The Hamptons

    3070 S Nellis Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89121
    (725) 227-7649
  16. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,147+
    2 BEDS
    $918+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$918 - $1,377
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$918 - $1,377

    Tempo Senior Living

    6460 E Russell Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89122
    (725) 356-2570
  17. 1 BED
    $956+
    2 BEDS
    $1,147+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$956 - $1,377
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$956 - $1,377
    - 12 Month Lease

    Ensemble Senior Apartments

    2675 W Agate Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89123
    (844) 771-7845
  18. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,065+
    2 BEDS
    $1,125+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,065 - $1,400
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,065 - $1,400

    Heritage Park Senior Apartments

    3555 Stober Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89103
    (725) 500-5925
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 13 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters