Apartments for Rent near Crossroads Center in Henderson, NV - Page 12
-
Price Drop. $200 OffPlus Fees1 BED$1,349+2 BEDS$1,704+3 BEDS$1,635+ -
Price Drop. $230 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,320+2 BEDS$1,504+3 BEDS$1,930+Base Rent$1,320 - $3,305Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,320 - $1,930Monaco Park
8350 W Desert Inn Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89117 -
Price Drop. $164 OffPlus Fees1 BED$1,324+2 BEDS$1,601+3 BEDS$1,650+
Ventana Canyon Apartments
1250 American Pacific Dr, Henderson, NV 89074 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,579Base Rent$1,579Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,579
Desert Sage
4000 E Bonanza Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89110 -
Price Drop. $128 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,052+2 BEDS$1,190+Base Rent$997 - $1,135Required Monthly Fees$55Total Monthly Price$1,052 - $1,190
Villas East
5055 E Charleston Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89104 -
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,181+2 BEDS$1,390+Base Rent$1,009 - $3,680Required Monthly Fees$172Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,181 - $1,521
Haven at Lone Mountain
5400 W Cheyenne Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89108 -
Price Drop. $178 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,098+2 BEDS$1,347+Base Rent$988 - $1,430Required Monthly Fees$110Total Monthly Price$1,098 - $1,467
Viridian Palms
2675 S Nellis Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89121 -
Price Drop. $176 OffPlus Fees1 BED$1,295+2 BEDS$1,584+
The Edge at Traverse Point
1131 Wigwam Pkwy, Henderson, NV 89074 -
1 Month FreePlus Fees1 BED$1,255+2 BEDS$1,396+3 BEDS$1,750+
The Brixton
3501 S Maryland Pky, Las Vegas, NV 89169 -
Rent SpecialPlus Fees - 18 Month Lease1 BED$995+2 BEDS$1,550+
The Diplomat Apartments
3478 Paradise Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89169 -
Price Drop. $195 OffPlus Fees1 BED$1,285+2 BEDS$1,278+3 BEDS$1,737+
Amara Spring Valley
5540 W Harmon Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89103 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$900Base Rent$900Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$900- 6 Month Lease
Fremont Villas
121 N 15th St, Las Vegas, NV 89101 -
Price Drop. $247 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,979+3 BEDS$2,098+Base Rent$1,757 - $2,137Required Monthly Fees$222Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,979 - $2,359
Parkway Townhomes
2675 Windmill Pky, Henderson, NV 89074 -
Rent Special
-
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,479+2 BEDS$1,680+Base Rent$1,479 - $2,779Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,479 - $2,025
THE GALLERY APARTMENT HOMES
7688 Blue Diamond Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89178 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,637+2 BEDS$1,727+Base Rent$1,507 - $2,986Required Monthly Fees$130Total Monthly Price$1,637 - $3,116
South Beach by Logan
8920 W Russell Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89148 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$956+2 BEDS$918+Base Rent$918 - $1,550Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$918 - $1,550- 12 Month Lease
Acapella Duet Senior Apartments
2192 S Nellis Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89104 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,521+2 BEDS$1,649+Base Rent$1,521 - $2,478Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,521 - $1,967
SOLANA APARTMENT HOMES
8960 Post Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89148 -
Price Drop. $504 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,306+1 BED$1,508+2 BEDS$1,730+3 BEDS$2,041+Base Rent$1,162 - $2,930Required Monthly Fees$144Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,306 - $2,237
The Well
1050 Wellness Pl, Henderson, NV 89011 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,846+2 BEDS$2,444+Base Rent$1,690 - $3,746Required Monthly Fees$156Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,846 - $3,210
Tanager
2375 Spruce Goose St, Las Vegas, NV 89135 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,147+2 BEDS$1,377+Base Rent$1,147 - $1,377Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,147 - $1,377- 12 Month Lease
Harmony
4200 N Tenaya Way, Las Vegas, NV 89129 -
Price Drop. $201 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,481+2 BEDS$1,721+Base Rent$1,481 - $2,597Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,481 - $1,924
ARISTA APARTMENT HOMES
375 E Starr Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89183 -
1 Month FreePlus FeesSTUDIO$1,499+1 BED$1,499+2 BEDS$1,706+
RISE APARTMENT HOMES
8180 S Rainbow Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89139 -
Price Drop. $150 Off
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$500+1 BED$778+Base Rent$500 - $1,399Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$500 - $1,205
Paradise Royale
4505 Paradise Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89169 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,487Base Rent$1,330 - $1,480Required Monthly Fees$157Total Monthly Price$1,487 - $1,637
shareDOWNTOWN - Fremont East District
231 N 11th St, Las Vegas, NV 89101 -
Price Drop. $200 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,643+2 BEDS$1,719+Base Rent$1,643 - $2,381Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,643 - $2,173
SYNC APARTMENT HOMES
7089 Aliante Pky, North Las Vegas, NV 89084 -
Price Drop. $275 OffPlus Fees1 BED$1,595+2 BEDS$2,700+3 BEDS$3,400+
Lura Vegas Apartments
3240 W Harmon Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89103 -
Price Drop. $490 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,835+1 BED$2,010+2 BEDS$2,835+Base Rent$1,700 - $4,855Required Monthly Fees$135Total Monthly Price$1,835 - $4,990
The Ellison
9235 W Russell Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89148 -
Price Drop. $501 OffPlus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$1,674+1 BED$1,550+2 BEDS$2,350+3 BEDS$3,375+
Coya
3475 W Desert Inn Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89102 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$929+2 BEDS$1,189+Base Rent$890 - $1,150Required Monthly Fees$39Total Monthly Price$929 - $1,189
Bella Estates
5101 E Twain Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89122 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,439+2 BEDS$1,694+Base Rent$1,199 - $2,395Required Monthly Fees$89 - $189Total Monthly Price$1,439 - $1,894
Saxon
900 E Desert Inn Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89109 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,187+2 BEDS$1,348+Base Rent$1,187 - $1,851Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,187 - $1,671
Bloom Apartment Homes
7075 W Gowan Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89129 -
Price Drop. $247 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,263+2 BEDS$1,455+3 BEDS$1,915+Base Rent$1,073 - $3,221Required Monthly Fees$190Total Monthly Price$1,263 - $2,115
Monterra
5250 Stewart Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89110 -
Good Value
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,141+2 BEDS$1,366+3 BEDS$1,583+4 BEDS$1,763+Base Rent$1,141 - $1,763Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,141 - $1,763
Woodcreek Apartments
4485 Pennwood Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89102 -
Price Drop. $325 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,167+1 BED$1,230+2 BEDS$1,426+Base Rent$1,017 - $3,109Required Monthly Fees$150Total Monthly Price$1,167 - $2,009
Meadow Ridge
5055 S Lindell Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89118 -
-
Discounts
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,645+2 BEDS$1,890+Base Rent$1,575 - $1,875Required Monthly Fees$70 - $100Total Monthly Price$1,645 - $1,975
Carlisle at Summerlin
1600 Queen Victoria St, Las Vegas, NV 89144 -