Apartments for Rent near Centurion @ Inspirada Town Center in Henderson, NV - Page 13
-
-
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,235+2 BEDS$1,362+3 BEDS$1,966+Base Rent$1,150 - $3,733Required Monthly Fees$10Total Monthly Price$1,235 - $2,021Villas at Green Valley
2362 N Green Valley Pky, Henderson, NV 89014 -
Price Drop. $263 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,463+2 BEDS$1,727+Base Rent$1,266 - $2,887Required Monthly Fees$197Total Monthly Price$1,463 - $2,003
Reflections at the Lakes
2601 S Grand Canyon Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89117 -
Price Drop. $171 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,321+2 BEDS$1,488+Base Rent$1,201 - $2,556Required Monthly Fees$120Total Monthly Price$1,321 - $1,798
Helix
1700 Alta Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89106 -
Price Drop. $201 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,238+1 BED$1,262+2 BEDS$1,467+Base Rent$999 - $1,767Required Monthly Fees$239Total Monthly Price$1,238 - $1,642
Accent on Decatur
2950 S Decatur Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89102 -
1 Month FreePlus Fees1 BED$1,549+2 BEDS$2,039+
Mera Rhodes Ranch 55+ Active Adult
9170 W Oquendo Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89148 -
Rent Special
-
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease2 BEDS$1,150
Decatur Rents Apartments
321 N Decatur Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89107 -
Price Drop. $345 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,403+2 BEDS$1,476+3 BEDS$1,888+Base Rent$1,343 - $5,396Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,403 - $1,963
Rancho Serene
9405 S Eastern Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89123 -
Rent SpecialPlus Fees1 BED$1,568+2 BEDS$1,718+3 BEDS$2,014+
THE CLUBS AT RHODES RANCH APARTMENT HOMES
8975 W Warm Springs Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89148 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,268+2 BEDS$1,594+Base Rent$1,268 - $3,043Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,268 - $1,639
Palermo Apartments
5870 W Harmon Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89103 -
Price Drop. $148 OffPlus Fees1 BED$1,210+2 BEDS$1,248+
Boulevard at 4201 Apartments
4201 S Decatur Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89103 -
Price Drop. $180 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,225+2 BEDS$1,375+3 BEDS$1,874+Base Rent$1,225 - $1,874Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,225 - $1,874- 12 Month Lease
Villas at Sunrise Mountain
6360 E Sahara Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89142 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,785+3 BEDS$1,870+Base Rent$1,785 - $2,255Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,785 - $2,255
Esplanade
8777 W Maule Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89148 -
Price Drop. $190 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$980+2 BEDS$1,415+3 BEDS$1,765+Base Rent$805 - $1,630Required Monthly Fees$175Total Monthly Price$980 - $1,790
Prime
3875 Cambridge St, Las Vegas, NV 89119 -
Good ValuePlus Fees1 BED$1,398+2 BEDS$1,798+3 BEDS$1,998+
Elysian at St Rose
11425 S Bermuda Rd, Henderson, NV 89052 -
Price Drop. $180 OffPlus Fees1 BED$1,150+2 BEDS$1,045+
The Point on Flamingo
939-969 E Flamingo Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89119 -
Price Drop. $255 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,350+3 BEDS$1,760+4 BEDS$1,940+Base Rent$1,075 - $2,000Required Monthly Fees$275Total Monthly Price$1,350 - $2,275
View at University
3896 University Center Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89119 -
Price Drop. $343 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,002+1 BED$1,131+2 BEDS$1,125+3 BEDS$1,465+Base Rent$802 - $1,670Required Monthly Fees$200Total Monthly Price$1,002 - $1,740
Esper
4255 W Viking Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89103 -
Price Drop. $265 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,095+2 BEDS$1,220+Base Rent$895 - $1,205Required Monthly Fees$200Total Monthly Price$1,095 - $1,405
Embla
4020 Arville St, Las Vegas, NV 89103 -
Price Drop. $180 OffPlus Fees1 BED$1,115+2 BEDS$1,220+3 BEDS$1,675+
Ascend Townhomes
2165 E Rochelle Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89119 -
Good ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,006+2 BEDS$1,268+3 BEDS$1,374+
Saratoga Palms
522 N Lamb Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89110 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$874+1 BED$1,128+2 BEDS$1,124+Base Rent$874 - $1,354Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$874 - $1,354- 12 Month Lease
Heirloom at Rome
4850 W Rome Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89131 -
Exceptional ValuePlus Fees1 BED$1,147+2 BEDS$1,377+
Heirloom at Torrey Pines
6540 W Arby Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89118 -
Good ValuePlus Fees1 BED$1,095+2 BEDS$1,250+3 BEDS$1,495+
Devonshire Apartment Homes
4640 Vegas Valley Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89121 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,405+2 BEDS$1,511+3 BEDS$1,990+Base Rent$1,329 - $2,014Required Monthly Fees$76Total Monthly Price$1,405 - $2,090- 12 Month Lease
Crescent Ridge Apartments
375 Conestoga Way, Henderson, NV 89002 -
Good Value
-
-
Good ValuePlus Fees1 BED$1,050+2 BEDS$1,240+3 BEDS$1,550+
Andover Place
1600 E Rochelle Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89119 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$920+2 BEDS$1,015+3 BEDS$1,415+Base Rent$920 - $1,515Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$920 - $1,515
The Hamptons
3070 S Nellis Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89121 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,147+2 BEDS$918+Base Rent$918 - $1,377Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$918 - $1,377
Tempo Senior Living
6460 E Russell Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89122 -
Rent Special
-
Rent Special
-
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,094+2 BEDS$1,312+
Portofino Senior Apartments
1001 Las Palmas Entrada Ave, Henderson, NV 89012 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$363Base Rent$363Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$363
Sunrise Gardens 55+ Senior Apartments
3601 El Conlon Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89102 -
Plus Fees2 BEDS$1,345
Red Rock Cove-Newly Renovated Apartment Homes
5001 O'Bannon Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89146 -
Exceptional ValuePlus Fees1 BED$1,000+2 BEDS$1,125+
Cottonwood Creek Apartments
3149 E Desert Inn Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89121 -
-
Exceptional ValuePlus FeesSTUDIO$975+1 BED$1,200+2 BEDS$1,550+
Desert Meadows
9655 Ensworth St, Las Vegas, NV 89123 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$956+2 BEDS$1,147+Base Rent$956 - $1,377Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$956 - $1,377- 12 Month Lease