Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Boulder City Historic District in Boulder City, NV - Page 12

13,427 Rentals
  1. Building Photo - 10828 Avenzano St
    3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,710
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,685
    Required Monthly Fees$25
    Total Monthly Price$2,710

    10828 Avenzano St

    10828 Avenzano St, Las Vegas, NV 89141
  2. Building Photo - 9395 Santa Fe Rose St
    3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,080
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,080
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,080

    9395 Santa Fe Rose St

    9395 Santa Fe Rose St, Las Vegas, NV 89123
    (833) 736-8264
  3. Building Photo - 573 Fork Mesa Ct
    5 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $2,760
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,740
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$2,760

    573 Fork Mesa Ct

    573 Fork Mesa Ct, Henderson, NV 89015
    (833) 252-8444
  4. 3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,025
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,005
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$2,025

    892 Shining Rose Pl

    892 Shining Rose Pl, Henderson, NV 89052
    (833) 252-8444
  5. 3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,135
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,115
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$2,135

    6002 Aripeka St

    6002 Aripeka St, Henderson, NV 89011
    (833) 252-8444
  6. 3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,170
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,150
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$2,170

    530 Eresma St

    530 Eresma St, Henderson, NV 89015
    (833) 252-8444
  7. Building Photo - 11905 Fairfax Ridge St
    5 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $2,385
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,365
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$2,385

    11905 Fairfax Ridge St

    11905 Fairfax Ridge St, Las Vegas, NV 89183
    (833) 252-8444
  8. Building Photo - 6166 Jutland Ave
    3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $1,930
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,910
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$1,930

    6166 Jutland Ave

    6166 Jutland Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89122
    (833) 252-8444
  9. 3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,135
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,115
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$2,135

    918 Rocky Stone Ave

    918 Rocky Stone Ave, North Las Vegas, NV 89081
    (833) 252-8444
  10. 4 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $2,380
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,360
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$2,380

    4997 Crimson Mare Rd

    4997 Crimson Mare Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89139
    (833) 252-8444
  11. 3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,095
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,075
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$2,095

    1082 Canoga Peak Ave

    1082 Canoga Peak Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89183
    (833) 252-8444
  12. Building Photo - 5085 Wild Creek Falls Way
    3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,350
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,330
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$2,350

    5085 Wild Creek Falls Way

    5085 Wild Creek Falls Way, Las Vegas, NV 89141
    (833) 252-8444
  13. Building Photo - 6218 Lone Cypress Ct
    3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,260
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,240
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$2,260

    6218 Lone Cypress Ct

    6218 Lone Cypress Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89141
    (833) 252-8444
  14. 3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,380
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,360
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$2,380

    1132 Aldenwood Ave

    1132 Aldenwood Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89123
    (833) 252-8444
  15. 4 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,350
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,330
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$2,350

    9156 Briarthorne St

    9156 Briarthorne St, Las Vegas, NV 89123
    (833) 252-8444
  16. 3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,405
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,385
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$2,405

    2900 Rothesay Ave

    2900 Rothesay Ave, Henderson, NV 89044
    (833) 252-8444
  17. Building Photo - 269 Aspen Knoll Dr
    3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,310
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,290
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$2,310

    269 Aspen Knoll Dr

    269 Aspen Knoll Dr, Henderson, NV 89074
    (833) 252-8444
  18. Building Photo - 6485 Cape Canyon Ct
    4 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $2,960
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,940
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$2,960

    6485 Cape Canyon Ct

    6485 Cape Canyon Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89141
    (833) 252-8444
  19. 3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $1,940
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,920
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$1,940

    6725 Brick House Ave

    6725 Brick House Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89122
    (833) 252-8444
  20. 3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,250
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,230
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$2,250

    350 Keating St

    350 Keating St, Henderson, NV 89074
    (833) 252-8444
  21. 4 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,275
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,255
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$2,275

    725 Arrowhead Trail

    725 Arrowhead Trail, Henderson, NV 89002
    (833) 252-8444
  22. Building Photo - 3121 Cerone Ct
    3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,190
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,170
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$2,190

    3121 Cerone Ct

    3121 Cerone Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89141
    (833) 252-8444
  23. Building Photo - 9521 Colorado Blue St
    4 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,405
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,385
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$2,405

    9521 Colorado Blue St

    9521 Colorado Blue St, Las Vegas, NV 89123
    (833) 252-8444
  24. 3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,285
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,265
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$2,285

    9854 Silver Chaps Ct

    9854 Silver Chaps Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89183
    (833) 252-8444
  25. 3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,345
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,325
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$2,345

    1342 Dusty Sage Ct

    1342 Dusty Sage Ct, Henderson, NV 89014
    (833) 252-8444
  26. 4 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $3,940
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,920
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$3,940

    161 Jay Porter Ave

    161 Jay Porter Ave, Henderson, NV 89002
    (833) 252-8444
  27. Building Photo - 2870 Aliso Dr
    4 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,365
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,345
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$2,365

    2870 Aliso Dr

    2870 Aliso Dr, Henderson, NV 89074
    (833) 252-8444
  28. Building Photo - 615 King Revere Ct
    3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,120
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,100
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$2,120

    615 King Revere Ct

    615 King Revere Ct, North Las Vegas, NV 89032
    (833) 252-8444
  29. 3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,295
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,275
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$2,295

    270 Westwind Rd

    270 Westwind Rd, Henderson, NV 89074
    (833) 252-8444
  30. 4 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,515
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,495
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$2,515

    1409 Winters Run Ave

    1409 Winters Run Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89183
    (833) 252-8444
  31. 3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,210
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,190
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$2,210

    1979 Sunset Bend Dr

    1979 Sunset Bend Dr, Henderson, NV 89014
    (702) 867-2108
  32. 3 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $2,125
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,045
    Required Monthly Fees$80
    Total Monthly Price$2,125

    708 Emerald Idol Pl

    708 Emerald Idol Pl, Henderson, NV 89011
    (888) 990-4684
  33. 4 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,345
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,325
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$2,345

    639 Marlberry Pl

    639 Marlberry Pl, Henderson, NV 89015
    (833) 252-8444
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 12 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.