Apartments for Rent near Westport Landing in Kansas City, MO - Page 2
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,190+2 BEDS$1,465+
-
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,115+2 BEDS$1,270+3 BEDS$1,730+
The Lodge of Overland Park
7575 W 106th St, Overland Park, KS 66212 -
Price Drop. $432 Off1 BED$1,327+2 BEDS$1,641+3 BEDS$2,568+
Village at Lionsgate
14631 Broadmoor St, Overland Park, KS 66223 -
|1 BED$1,020+2 BEDS$1,215+
Hawthorne Apartment Homes
5315 W 120th Ter, Overland Park, KS 66209 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,227+2 BEDS$1,339+3 BEDS$2,246+
Hunter's Pointe Apartments
9800 W 118th St, Overland Park, KS 66210 -
Discounts1 BED$899+2 BEDS$1,125+3 BEDS$1,395+
View@98
10708 E 98thTerrace Ter, Kansas City, MO 64134 -
Good Value|
-
Rent Special|1 BED$1,088+2 BEDS$1,225+3 BEDS$1,717+
Manor Homes of Fox Crest
3151 NW 90th St, Kansas City, MO 64154 -
|1 BED$1,511+2 BEDS$2,241+3 BEDS$3,966+
Villa Milano Apartments and Villas
13740 Howe Ln, Leawood, KS 66224 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,288+2 BEDS$1,758+3 BEDS$2,168+
MAA Denton Pointe
5951 NW 63rd St, Kansas City, MO 64151 -
|1 BED$799+2 BEDS$999+3 BEDS$1,099+
La Hacienda
2100 N 57th St, Kansas City, KS 66104 -
1 BED$1,295+2 BEDS$1,620+3 BEDS$2,065+
The Colonnades
100-118 W Armour Blvd, Kansas City, MO 64111 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,042+2 BEDS$1,250+
Quality Hill Apartments
1003-1005 Broadway Blvd, Kansas City, MO 64105 -
Exceptional Value|
-
|1 BED$1,345+2 BEDS$1,815+3 BEDS$2,295+
Savoy
7100-7200 W 141st St, Overland Park, KS 66223 -
Price Drop. $268 Off|1 BED$1,317+2 BEDS$2,306+
Roaster's Block
701 Broadway Blvd, Kansas City, MO 64105 -
|STUDIO$915+1 BED$1,025+2 BEDS$1,375+
Ambassador
3560-3568 Broadway St, Kansas City, MO 64111 -
|1 BED$1,057+2 BEDS$1,375+3 BEDS$1,687+
Nolia on the Hill
2905 S Lees Summit Rd, Independence, MO 64055 -
Good Value|
-
Exceptional Value|
-
Price Drop. $252 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,284+2 BEDS$1,431+3 BEDS$1,900+Base Rent$1,154 - $3,764Required Monthly Fees$130Total Monthly Price$1,284 - $3,894
Steeplechase Apartments
311 NW 96th St, Kansas City, MO 64155 -
Discounts|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,527+2 BEDS$2,152+Base Rent$1,408 - $2,342Required Monthly Fees$119 - $134Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,527 - $2,476
The Landing at Savannah West
8901 N Chestnut Ave, Kansas City, MO 64156 -
|STUDIO$1,405+1 BED$1,433+
Waterside Residences on Quivira
8201 Quivira Rd, Lenexa, KS 66215 -
|STUDIO$1,450+1 BED$1,485+2 BEDS$2,095+
International
301 E Armour Blvd, Kansas City, MO 64111 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,335+2 BEDS$1,750+
Legends 267
1845 Village West Pky, Kansas City, KS 66111 -
Price Drop. $279 Off|STUDIO$1,425+1 BED$1,590+2 BEDS$2,995+
Two Light Luxury Apartments
1444 Grand Blvd, Kansas City, MO 64106 -
Price Drop. $316 Off|1 BED$1,477+2 BEDS$1,792+3 BEDS$2,347+
Adara Overland Park
13401 Westgate St, Overland Park, KS 66213 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,214+2 BEDS$1,489+
Crossroads Westside
601 Avenida Cesar E Chavez, Kansas City, MO 64108 -
|
-
|2 BEDS$1,949+3 BEDS$2,232+
Chapel Ridge Townhomes
3670 NE Akin Dr, Lee's Summit, MO 64064 -
Price Drop. $261 Off|
-
Price Drop. $501 Off|
-
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,127+1 BED$1,267+2 BEDS$1,727+
Union Hill on Main
2975 Main St, Kansas City, MO 64108 -
1 Month Free|
-
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,105+1 BED$1,445+2 BEDS$1,850+
1989 Main
1989 Main St, Kansas City, MO 64108 -
Price Drop. $289 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,334+1 BED$1,235+2 BEDS$1,893+Base Rent$1,150 - $6,323Required Monthly Fees$85Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,235 - $2,419
Alton Heights
4111 Broadway, Kansas City, MO 64111 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,466+2 BEDS$1,787+3 BEDS$1,984+Base Rent$1,421 - $4,792Required Monthly Fees$45 - $47Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,466 - $1,986
Residences at Echelon
3500 SW Hollywood Dr, Lee's Summit, MO 64082 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,654+1 BED$2,039+Base Rent$1,628 - $6,115Required Monthly Fees$26Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,654 - $2,744
Reverb Alton Collection
1800 Walnut St, Kansas City, MO 64108 -
Price Drop. $329 OffSTUDIO$1,344+1 BED$1,702+2 BEDS$1,900+
Element 25
11450 Lamar Ave, Overland Park, KS 66211 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,519+2 BEDS$1,980+Base Rent$1,478 - $2,753Required Monthly Fees$41Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,519 - $2,315
Cyan Southcreek
13220 Foster St, Overland Park, KS 66213 -
Rent Special|
-
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,180+1 BED$1,361+2 BEDS$1,653+
The Backyard at One North
1770 Diamond Pky, North Kansas City, MO 64116