Apartments for Rent near Shoppes at Vivion Point in Kansas City, MO - Page 5
-
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,295+1 BED$1,253+2 BEDS$1,925+3 BEDS$2,950+
The Lanes
5399 Martway St, Mission, KS 66205 -
|1 BED$1,129+2 BEDS$1,399+
Forest Ridge Villas
969 E 134th St, Kansas City, MO 64146 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$870+1 BED$915+2 BEDS$1,040+
Tanglewood Apartments
409 NW 66th Ter, Kansas City, MO 64118 -
|1 BED$1,350+2 BEDS$1,640+3 BEDS$2,100+
The Bristol Apartments
760 NW Shoal Creek Pky, Kansas City, MO 64155 -
Good Value|
-
Rent Special|
-
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,175+2 BEDS$1,425+3 BEDS$1,675+
City Homes at Fall Creek
901 SW Clark Rd, Blue Springs, MO 64015 -
|STUDIO$1,015+1 BED$1,150+
GreenBerry Apartments
8310 N Green Hills Rd, Kansas City, MO 64151 -
|
-
STUDIO$1,055+1 BED$1,025+2 BEDS$1,375+3 BEDS$1,675+
Robin Hill Apartments
701-711 NE 85th Ter, Kansas City, MO 64155 -
Exceptional Value|
-
|STUDIO$1,000+1 BED$1,145+
Eighty Eighth & Oak
8752 N Oak Trfy, Kansas City, MO 64155 -
|1 BED$1,205+2 BEDS$1,115+
Soho Apartments
3616 Warwick Blvd, Kansas City, MO 64111 -
-
|1 BED$910+2 BEDS$1,045+3 BEDS$1,189+4 BEDS$1,505+
Stonegate Meadows Apartments
10500 E 42nd St, Kansas City, MO 64133 -
-
Price Drop. $177 Off1 BED$1,476+2 BEDS$1,820+3 BEDS$2,149+
Corbin Crossing
6801 W 138th Ter, Overland Park, KS 66223 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,457+2 BEDS$2,092+
Highlands Lodge
5000 Indian Creek Pky, Overland Park, KS 66207 -
STUDIO$1,321+1 BED$1,864+2 BEDS$2,278+
Domain City Center
8800 Penrose Ln, Lenexa, KS 66219 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,257+2 BEDS$1,345+3 BEDS$1,797+
Market 1900 Apartment Homes
1900 S Brookstone Village Dr, Independence, MO 64057 -
Price Drop. $235 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,743+1 BED$1,923+2 BEDS$2,929+3 BEDS$5,043+Base Rent$1,730 - $6,862Required Monthly Fees$13Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,743 - $6,875
The Kessler Residences
4851 Meadowbrook Pky, Prairie Village, KS 66207 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,536+2 BEDS$1,750+3 BEDS$1,921+Base Rent$1,501 - $2,140Required Monthly Fees$35Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,536 - $2,175
The Landing at Tiffany Springs
9641 N Ambassador Dr, Kansas City, MO 64154 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,025+1 BED$1,202+2 BEDS$1,365+Base Rent$1,025 - $3,392Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,025 - $3,392
West Bottoms Flats
1515 W 9th St, Kansas City, MO 64101 -
Discounts1 BED$1,438+2 BEDS$1,843+
Vale Overland Park
13331 Hauser St, Overland Park, KS 66213 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,650+2 BEDS$1,900+
Bonavia Luxury Apartments
6100 Park St, Shawnee, KS 66216 -
Good Value1 BED$1,360+2 BEDS$1,585+3 BEDS$2,065+
97 @ North Oak
97 NE 97th St, Kansas City, MO 64155 -
1 BED$1,219+2 BEDS$1,489+
The Adirondack
4580 South Bass Pro Dr, Independence, MO 64055 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,574+2 BEDS$2,054+3 BEDS$2,689+Base Rent$1,564 - $2,764Required Monthly Fees$10Total Monthly Price$1,574 - $2,774
Cendana Olathe
11228 S Ridgeview Rd, Olathe, KS 66061 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,348+1 BED$1,424+2 BEDS$1,860+3 BEDS$2,289+
Ora
1801 Diamond Pky, North Kansas City, MO 64116 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,045+1 BED$1,189+2 BEDS$1,484+
Oberon
220 W 74th St, Kansas City, MO 64114 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,419+1 BED$1,449+2 BEDS$1,919+3 BEDS$2,543+
ALTO Apartments of Lenexa
18000 W 97th St, Lenexa, KS 66219 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,450+2 BEDS$1,800+3 BEDS$2,200+Base Rent$1,450 - $2,200Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,450 - $2,200
Waterwalk Kansas City - Overland Park
11200 Glenwood St, Overland Park, KS 66211 -
Good Value1 BED$1,349+2 BEDS$1,749+
Evren Apartments of Lees Summit
25 NE Tudor RD, Lee's Summit, MO 64086 -
Rent Special1 - 2 BEDSCall for Rent
45 at Creekside Apartments Phase 1
16349 Round Tripper Dr, Parkville, MO 64152 -
Rent Special
-
Good Value
-
1 Month Free1 BED$1,116+2 BEDS$1,258+3 BEDS$1,690+
Rosehill Pointe
12701 W 88th St Cir, Lenexa, KS 66215 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,447+2 BEDS$1,632+3 BEDS$2,209+Base Rent$1,388 - $2,150Required Monthly Fees$59Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,447 - $2,209
Estancia At City Center
9001 Renner Blvd, Lenexa, KS 66219 -
Good Value2 BEDS$1,823+3 BEDS$2,439+
The Louis Townhomes
13900 Newton St, Overland Park, KS 66223 -
DiscountsSTUDIO$775+1 BED$925+2 BEDS$1,025+3 BEDS$1,350+
Hillcrest Estates
5400-5600 E 84th Ter, Kansas City, MO 64132 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,297+2 BEDS$1,717+3 BEDS$1,776+
The Fairways Apartment Homes
3460 NE Akin Blvd, Lee's Summit, MO 64064