Apartments for Rent near Cherry Street Shoppes in Kansas City, MO - Page 4
-
|
-
|1 BED$1,530+2 BEDS$2,045+
Jefferson Pointe
11810 Farley St, Overland Park, KS 66210 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$1,352+1 BED$1,415+2 BEDS$2,569+
Citizen
3939 State Line Rd, Kansas City, MO 64111 -
|1 - 3 BEDSCall for Rent
Regent's Walk Apartment Homes
9130 Riggs Ln, Overland Park, KS 66212 -
|1 BED$1,020+2 BEDS$1,215+
Hawthorne Apartment Homes
5315 W 120th Ter, Overland Park, KS 66209 -
Exceptional Value|
-
-
Good Value1 BED$1,570+2 BEDS$1,740+
Bonavia at Withers Farm
2183 S Withers Rd, Liberty, MO 64068 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,350+2 BEDS$1,725+3 BEDS$1,975+
The Briarcliff City Apartments
3880 N Mulberry Dr, Kansas City, MO 64116 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$825+2 BEDS$1,095+
Harrison Village and Harrison Haus
3035 Harrison St, Kansas City, MO 64109 -
Exceptional Value
-
2 Months Free
-
Price Drop. $150 Off|
-
-
1 Month Free|STUDIO$1,575+1 BED$1,825+2 BEDS$2,475+
Mission Flats Apartments
5808 Nall Ave, Mission, KS 66202 -
Price Drop. $210 OffSTUDIO$1,299+1 BED$1,699+2 BEDS$2,599+
531 Grand
531 Grand Blvd, Kansas City, MO 64106 -
|STUDIO$900+1 BED$1,050+2 BEDS$1,525+
Plaza House
4712 Roanoke Pky, Kansas City, MO 64112 -
STUDIO$1,000+1 BED$1,100+2 BEDS$1,400+3 BEDS$1,800+
910 Penn
910 Pennsylvania Ave, Kansas City, MO 64105 -
2 BEDS$2,000+3 BEDS$3,300+
Plaza Town House
4501-4556 Washington St, Kansas City, MO 64111 -
Price Drop. $432 Off1 BED$1,327+2 BEDS$1,641+3 BEDS$2,568+
Village at Lionsgate
14631 Broadmoor St, Overland Park, KS 66223 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,214+2 BEDS$1,489+
Crossroads Westside
601 Avenida Cesar E Chavez, Kansas City, MO 64108 -
|STUDIO$1,126+1 BED$1,204+2 BEDS$1,440+
Jazz Hill
1000 Paseo Blvd, Kansas City, MO 64106 -
Price Drop. $261 Off|
-
Rent Special|
-
Good Value1 BED$1,464+2 BEDS$2,388+
Residences at Park Place
5280 W 115th Pl, Leawood, KS 66211 -
1 BED$1,306+2 BEDS$1,315+3 BEDS$1,249+
Lofts at Old Towne
201 SW Eagles Pkwy, Grain Valley, MO 64029 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,042+2 BEDS$1,250+
Quality Hill Apartments
1003-1005 Broadway Blvd, Kansas City, MO 64105 -
Price Drop. $450 Off|
-
Price Drop. $252 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,284+2 BEDS$1,431+3 BEDS$1,900+Base Rent$1,154 - $3,764Required Monthly Fees$130Total Monthly Price$1,284 - $3,894
Steeplechase Apartments
311 NW 96th St, Kansas City, MO 64155 -
|STUDIO$680+1 BED$720+2 BEDS$985+
Pleasant Grove Apartments
530 Sundown Dr, Independence, MO 64054 -
1 BED$825+2 BEDS$899+
Life at Highland Village
8619 E 61st Ter, Kansas City, MO 64129 -
|1 BED$799+2 BEDS$999+3 BEDS$1,099+
La Hacienda
2100 N 57th St, Kansas City, KS 66104 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$899+1 BED$1,035+2 BEDS$1,350+
Walnut Tower Apartments
722 Walnut St, Kansas City, MO 64106 -
-
|STUDIO$1,331+1 BED$1,859+2 BEDS$2,310+
Second and Delaware Apartments
122 Delaware St, Kansas City, MO 64105 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,265+2 BEDS$1,500+
Signature Place Apartments
9251 W 121st Pl, Overland Park, KS 66213 -
|1 BED$1,450+2 BEDS$1,665+
Connect55+ Blue Springs | 55+ Active Adult
2000 NE Coronado Dr, Blue Springs, MO 64029 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,175+2 BEDS$1,565+
The Crossings Apartments
8514 Monrovia St, Lenexa, KS 66215 -
1 BED$1,535+2 BEDS$1,885+3 BEDS$2,105+
Town Center Apartments
6233 W 120th St, Overland Park, KS 66209 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,075+1 BED$1,246+
Harvey Dutton Lofts
800 Broadway Blvd, Kansas City, MO 64105 -
Good Value|STUDIO$900+1 BED$1,050+2 BEDS$1,440+
KC Loft Central
127 W 10th St, Kansas City, MO 64105 -
Good Value|1 BED$839+2 BEDS$1,238+
Century Towers Apartments
612 Garfield Ave, Kansas City, MO 64124
Submitting Request
Thank You
About Our Deals