Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near B-Dale Shopping Center in Saint Paul, MN

26,653 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $790 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,904+
    1 BED
    $1,979+
    2 BEDS
    $2,684+
    3 BEDS
    $5,866+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,900 - $12,920
    Required Monthly Fees$4
    Total Monthly Price$1,904 - $8,009

    Expo

    200 University Ave SE, Minneapolis, MN 55414
    (763) 363-7271
  2. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,395+
    2 BEDS
    $1,700+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Cedar Hills

    11050 Cedar Hills Blvd, Minnetonka, MN 55305
    (612) 230-7354
  3. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,438+
    1 BED
    $1,473+
    2 BEDS
    $2,088+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,288 - $2,312
    Required Monthly Fees$50
    Total Monthly Price$1,438 - $2,279

    Flats at Neill Park

    1995 136th St W, Burnsville, MN 55337
    (952) 204-9486
  4. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,499+
    1 BED
    $1,500+
    2 BEDS
    $2,499+
    Plus Fees

    Moment

    650 Portland Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55415
    (763) 496-4900
  5. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,523+
    1 BED
    $1,357+
    2 BEDS
    $2,663+
    3 BEDS
    $2,648+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,334 - $3,831
    Required Monthly Fees$23
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,357 - $3,854
    - 12 Month Lease

    Alcott

    11050 Red Circle Dr, Minnetonka, MN 55343
    (651) 370-9109
  6. Price Drop. $290 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,449+
    1 BED
    $1,504+
    2 BEDS
    $2,149+
    3 BEDS
    $3,009+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,365 - $4,305
    Required Monthly Fees$84
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,449 - $3,449

    The Hallon

    8594 Excelsior Blvd, Hopkins, MN 55343
    (952) 230-0977
  7. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,855+
    2 BEDS
    $2,971+
    Plus Fees

    O2

    250 Portland Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55401
    (612) 662-2195
  8. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,367+
    1 BED
    $1,653+
    2 BEDS
    $1,955+
    3 BEDS
    $3,324+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,329 - $3,286
    Required Monthly Fees$38
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,367 - $3,324

    The Laker

    2500 2nd St NE, Minneapolis, MN 55418
    (612) 594-7885
  9. |
    STUDIO
    $1,315+
    1 BED
    $1,595+
    2 BEDS
    $1,865+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,315 - $1,865
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,315 - $1,865
    - 12 Month Lease

    Concorde Flats Apartment

    501 Gateway Blvd, Burnsville, MN 55337
    (952) 649-5771
  10. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,410+
    1 BED
    $1,681+
    2 BEDS
    $2,218+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,410 - $2,429
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,410 - $2,429

    The Station at Malcolm Yards

    485 Malcolm Ave SE, Minneapolis, MN 55414
    (612) 255-4418
  11. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,361+
    2 BEDS
    $1,551+
    3 BEDS
    $3,451+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,205 - $3,295
    Required Monthly Fees$156
    Total Monthly Price$1,361 - $3,451

    Huck Apartments

    402 2nd St NE, Minneapolis, MN 55413
    (612) 255-9496
  12. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,500+
    1 BED
    $1,600+
    2 BEDS
    $2,650+
    3 BEDS
    $4,000+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,500 - $4,250
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,500 - $4,250

    Bellamy Minnetonka

    10702 Red Circle Dr, Hopkins, MN 55343
    (612) 230-8852
  13. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $862+
    1 BED
    $1,112+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$795 - $1,045
    Required Monthly Fees$67
    Total Monthly Price$862 - $1,112

    AVID Uptown

    3431 Dupont Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55408
    (612) 326-9665
  14. |
    2 BEDS
    $1,812
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,795
    Required Monthly Fees$17 - $47
    Total Monthly Price$1,812 - $1,842
    - 12 Month Lease

    Bristol Village Apartments

    7301 Bristol Village Dr, Bloomington, MN 55438
    (833) 693-3917
  15. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,495+
    1 BED
    $1,595+
    2 BEDS
    $2,195+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Excelsior & Grand

    3820 Grand Way, Saint Louis Park, MN 55416
    (763) 363-6396
  16. Discounts
    |
    1 BED
    $1,189+
    2 BEDS
    $1,469+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,189 - $1,469
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,189 - $1,469

    Lake Pointe

    3413-3433 53rd Ave N, Brooklyn Center, MN 55429
    (763) 496-4206
  17. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,345+
    2 BEDS
    $1,535+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Equinox

    2808 Silver Ln NE, Saint Anthony, MN 55421
    (763) 363-6360
  18. Price Drop. $250 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,615+
    2 BEDS
    $2,115+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,595 - $3,182
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$1,615 - $3,202

    Hoigaard Village

    5690 W 36th St, Saint Louis Park, MN 55416
    (763) 363-7097
  19. |
    1 BED
    $1,308+
    2 BEDS
    $1,553+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,250 - $1,495
    Required Monthly Fees$58
    Total Monthly Price$1,308 - $1,553
    - 12 Month Lease

    Normandale Lake Estates

    5233-5277 W 82nd St, Bloomington, MN 55437
    (763) 363-6162
  20. Rent Special
    |
    2 BEDS
    $1,992
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,970 - $2,240
    Required Monthly Fees$22
    Total Monthly Price$1,992 - $2,262

    Seasons Villas

    8630-8847 Summer Wind Alcove, Woodbury, MN 55125
    (888) 619-8821
  21. |
    1 BED
    $1,423+
    2 BEDS
    $1,823+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,412 - $2,136
    Required Monthly Fees$11
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,423 - $1,933

    The Bosk Apartment Homes

    6850 Ashwood Rd, Woodbury, MN 55125
    (651) 504-0370
  22. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,529+
    2 BEDS
    $1,899+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,529 - $2,289
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,529 - $2,289

    Arrive Eden Prairie

    13000 Garden Ln, Eden Prairie, MN 55344
    (763) 363-4378
  23. 3 BEDS
    $1,761
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,739 - $1,899
    Required Monthly Fees$22
    Total Monthly Price$1,761 - $1,921

    Windom Gables

    33 Wentworth Ct E, Minneapolis, MN 55419
    (763) 363-6137
  24. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $1,137+
    1 BED
    $1,375+
    2 BEDS
    $2,004+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,132 - $2,399
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,137 - $2,404

    Pioneer Endicott

    141 4th St E, Saint Paul, MN 55101
    (763) 363-6420
  25. Price Drop. $153 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,227
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,227 - $1,714
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,227 - $1,714

    Concierge

    7620 Penn Ave S, Richfield, MN 55423
    (763) 363-5069
  26. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,386+
    1 BED
    $1,651+
    2 BEDS
    $2,296+
    3 BEDS
    $3,281+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,386 - $3,866
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,386 - $3,866

    HQ Apartments

    816 Portland Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55404
    (612) 482-9518
  27. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,749+
    1 BED
    $1,865+
    2 BEDS
    $2,760+
    3 BEDS
    $3,370+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Arlo West End

    1325 Utica Ave S, Saint Louis Park, MN 55416
    (833) 364-2734
  28. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $1,520+
    2 BEDS
    $2,640+
    3 BEDS
    $3,460+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Millennium Edina

    3250 W 66th St, Edina, MN 55435
    (952) 900-5593
  29. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,644+
    2 BEDS
    $2,159+
    3 BEDS
    $2,604+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,640 - $2,600
    Required Monthly Fees$4
    Total Monthly Price$1,644 - $2,604
    - 12 Month Lease

    Rush Creek Apartments

    7148 Brockton Ln N, Maple Grove, MN 55311
    (763) 230-0254
  30. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,315+
    1 BED
    $1,434+
    2 BEDS
    $2,728+
    Plus Fees

    The Scenic

    55 Livington Ave S, Saint Paul, MN 55107
    (612) 441-4042
  31. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,148+
    1 BED
    $1,621+
    2 BEDS
    $2,048+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,142 - $2,350
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,148 - $2,356
    - 12 Month Lease

    Beyond Woodbury

    455 Karen Dr, Woodbury, MN 55129
    (534) 544-3889
  32. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,446+
    2 BEDS
    $1,441+
    3 BEDS
    $1,679+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,416 - $1,693
    Required Monthly Fees$25 - $50
    Total Monthly Price$1,441 - $1,704

    Legacy Commons at Signal Hills 55+ Apartments

    45 Butler Ave E, West Saint Paul, MN 55118
    (763) 363-6472
  33. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,375+
    1 BED
    $1,535+
    2 BEDS
    $1,895+
    3 BEDS
    $2,595+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,375 - $2,595
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,375 - $2,595
    - 12 Month Lease

    The Overlook at Crystal Lake

    15315 Maple Island Rd, Burnsville, MN 55306
    (952) 649-6800
  34. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,294+
    1 BED
    $1,658+
    2 BEDS
    $2,011+
    Plus Fees

    Urbana Court

    5401 94th Ave N, Brooklyn Park, MN 55443
    (612) 355-7421
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 1 of 18

B-Dale Shopping Center in Saint Paul, MN

If you like shopping for great deals, Apartment Finder offers 26,653 apartments near B-Dale Shopping Center Mall in Saint Paul, MN that provide amazing value for your money. We show you which apartments are running specials and price drops in the B-Dale Shopping Center Mall area, so you can be sure you’re getting the best possible deal on your new home in Saint Paul, MN!

Education

tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters