Apartments for Rent near The Boulevard-Retail Center in Plymouth, MN - Page 7
-
|Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,550+2 BEDS$1,750+
-
Good Value|
-
Good Value|Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$2,065+2 BEDS$3,305+
Forte on the Park
1125 S 2nd St, Minneapolis, MN 55415 -
Rent Special|
-
|Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,570+2 BEDS$1,785+3 BEDS$2,350+
JACK PINE PLACE APARTMENTS
14672 N Finale Ave, Hugo, MN 55038 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,358+2 BEDS$1,653+Base Rent$1,320 - $1,975Required Monthly Fees$38Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,358 - $2,013
Audenn Apartments
10660 Hampshire Ave S, Bloomington, MN 55438 -
Good ValuePlus FeesSTUDIO$1,270+1 BED$1,495+2 BEDS$2,365+
1010 Lofts
1010 S 7th St, Minneapolis, MN 55415 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,910+2 BEDS$2,425+Base Rent$1,870 - $2,865Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,910 - $2,650- 12 Month Lease
NorthPointe Garden Estates (55+)
6620 Chestnut St, Lino Lakes, MN 55038 -
Price Drop. $200 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,298+1 BED$1,598+2 BEDS$2,298+3 BEDS$6,848+Base Rent$1,200 - $10,125Required Monthly Fees$98Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,298 - $6,848
LPM Apartments
1369 Spruce Pl, Minneapolis, MN 55403 -
Rent Special|
-
Rent Special|Plus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$1,395+1 BED$1,600+2 BEDS$1,985+3 BEDS$2,695+
Trails Edge of Maplewood
3000 Country View N, Maplewood, MN 55109 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,382+1 BED$2,227+2 BEDS$3,153+Base Rent$1,382 - $11,179Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,382 - $3,153
Variant
315 N 7th Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55401 -
Price Drop. $249 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,210+2 BEDS$1,735+Base Rent$1,205 - $1,730Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,210 - $1,735- 12 Month Lease
Lake Street Dwelling
410-510 W Lake St, Minneapolis, MN 55408 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,825+2 BEDS$2,700+Base Rent$1,595 - $4,250Required Monthly Fees$100Total Monthly Price$1,825 - $4,350
Ironclad Residential
811 Washington Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55415 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,685+2 BEDS$1,950+3 BEDS$2,235+Base Rent$1,635 - $2,475Required Monthly Fees$50Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,685 - $2,350
Promenade Oaks
1160 Northwood Dr, Eagan, MN 55121 -
Price Drop. $175 Off|
-
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,439+1 BED$1,869+2 BEDS$1,999+3 BEDS$2,849+Base Rent$1,439 - $2,849Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,439 - $2,849- 12 Month Lease
The Crossings at Inver Woods Apts & Townhomes
1462 E 80th St, Inver Grove Heights, MN 55077 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,475Base Rent$1,459 - $1,479Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,475- 12 Month Lease
MN46 Apartments
4555 Minnehaha Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55406 -
Price Drop. $204 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,483Base Rent$1,483 - $1,800Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,483 - $1,545
Prior Marshall Apartments
1955 Marshall Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55104 -
|
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,435+1 BED$1,480+2 BEDS$1,826+3 BEDS$2,606+Base Rent$1,435 - $5,016Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,435 - $5,016
740 River Drive
740 Mississippi River Blvd S, Saint Paul, MN 55116 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$987+1 BED$1,183+2 BEDS$2,066+Base Rent$850 - $2,594Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$987 - $2,594- 12 Month Lease
22 on the River
22 27th Ave SE, Minneapolis, MN 55414 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,250+2 BEDS$1,425+Base Rent$1,250 - $1,425Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,250 - $1,425- 12 Month Lease
Gateway Commons
2850 Northway Dr, Brooklyn Center, MN 55430 -
|Plus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$1,119+1 BED$1,518+2 BEDS$1,769+3 BEDS$1,999+
Berkshire of Burnsville
13901 Echo Park Cir, Burnsville, MN 55337 -
Price Drop. $887 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,025+1 BED$1,384+2 BEDS$1,686+Base Rent$965 - $1,862Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,025 - $1,862- 12 Month Lease
Five15 on the Park
515 15th Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55454 -
Good Value|
-
Plus FeesSTUDIO$1,200+1 BED$1,450+2 BEDS$1,990+
Eagan Heights Apartments
3345 Sherman Ct, Eagan, MN 55121 -
Good ValuePlus Fees - 1 Month Lease1 BED$1,775+2 BEDS$2,025+
SummerHouse of Bloomington
9850 Lyndale Ave S, Bloomington, MN 55420 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,225Base Rent$2,225 - $2,250Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,225- 12 Month Lease
Tula
3009 Holmes Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55408 -
|
-
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,364+2 BEDS$1,504+3 BEDS$1,874+Base Rent$1,364 - $1,874Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,364 - $1,874
Colonial Estates
11360 Robinson Dr NW, Coon Rapids, MN 55433 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,364+2 BEDS$1,504+3 BEDS$1,989+Base Rent$1,364 - $2,189Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,364 - $2,189
Carriage Oaks Apartments
12373 Oak Park Blvd NE, Blaine, MN 55434 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,575+2 BEDS$1,575+Base Rent$1,575 - $1,775Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,575 - $1,775- 12 Month Lease
430 Mendota
430 Mendota Rd, West Saint Paul, MN 55118 -
Good Value|Plus FeesSTUDIO$982+1 BED$1,182+2 BEDS$1,625+3 BEDS$2,395+
Nico East
1725 Nicollet Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55403 -
|Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,725+2 BEDS$2,025+3 BEDS$2,341+
The Village of Otsego
8555 Quaday Ave NE, Otsego, MN 55330 -
Exceptional Value|
-
Good Value|Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,331+2 BEDS$1,950+
One Ten Grant
110 W Grant St, Minneapolis, MN 55403 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,767+1 BED$2,226+2 BEDS$3,238+3 BEDS$9,794+Base Rent$1,751 - $16,552Required Monthly Fees$16Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,767 - $9,794
365 Nicollet
365 Nicollet Mall, Minneapolis, MN 55401 -
Exceptional Value|Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,030
The Willows Apartments
6232 65th Ave N, Brooklyn Park, MN 55429 -
Rent SpecialPlus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$1,100+1 BED$1,250+2 BEDS$2,000+
Laurel Village
1254 Hennepin Ave N, Minneapolis, MN 55403 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,300+2 BEDS$1,500+
White Bear Royal
3675 Highland Ave, White Bear Lake, MN 55110 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$990+1 BED$1,170+2 BEDS$1,470+Base Rent$990 - $1,490Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$990 - $1,490- 1 Month Lease
Sibley Park
211 7th St E, Saint Paul, MN 55101