Apartments for Rent near Menard Plaza in Oakdale, MN - Page 8
-
Plus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$1,075+1 BED$1,150+2 BEDS$1,925+
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,260+1 BED$1,540+Base Rent$1,260 - $1,765Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,260 - $1,765
Wakpada Apartments
4603 Minnehaha Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55406 -
Good ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$1,355+1 BED$1,685+2 BEDS$2,345+
Townline Apartments
10950 Red Circle Dr, Minnetonka, MN 55343 -
Exceptional Value
-
1 Month FreePlus FeesSTUDIO$1,098+1 BED$1,400+2 BEDS$1,998+
Akin Apartments
3536 Nicollet Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55408 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$2,995Base Rent$2,995 - $3,195Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,995 - $3,195
Bentley Village
9392-9485 4th St N, Lake Elmo, MN 55042 -
Rent SpecialPlus Fees1 BED$1,100+2 BEDS$1,250+
Ridgebrook Apartments
5840 73rd Ave N, Brooklyn Park, MN 55429 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,368+1 BED$1,478+2 BEDS$917+Base Rent$917 - $1,838Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$917 - $1,838
Solhaus Apartments & Tower
2428 Delaware St, Minneapolis, MN 55414 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,096+1 BED$1,452+2 BEDS$1,987+3 BEDS$2,291+Base Rent$1,078 - $3,256Required Monthly Fees$18Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,096 - $2,834
The Penfield
101 E 10th St E, St. Paul, MN 55101 -
Rent SpecialPlus FeesSTUDIO$1,695+1 BED$1,845+2 BEDS$3,400+3 BEDS$4,495+
Mill & Main
501 Main St SE, Minneapolis, MN 55414 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,759+2 BEDS$1,999+Base Rent$1,759 - $2,939Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,759 - $2,939
Arrive St Louis Park
7201 Walker St, Saint Louis Park, MN 55426 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,515+1 BED$1,778+2 BEDS$2,509+Base Rent$1,510 - $3,212Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,515 - $3,217
Velo
115 N 2nd St, Minneapolis, MN 55401 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$1,269+1 BED$1,619+2 BEDS$2,349+
HERE Minneapolis Apartments
2813 4th St SE, Minneapolis, MN 55414 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,726+2 BEDS$3,280+Base Rent$1,720 - $4,151Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,726 - $4,157
Avidor Minnetonka 55+ Active Adult Apartment Homes
12610 Ridgedale Dr, Minnetonka, MN 55305 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,561+1 BED$2,000+2 BEDS$2,739+Base Rent$1,500 - $2,708Required Monthly Fees$61Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,561 - $2,769
Waterford Bay
380 Randolph Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55102 -
1 Month FreePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$945+2 BEDS$999+3 BEDS$1,830+
Ames Lake Neighborhood
1144 Barclay St, Saint Paul, MN 55106 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,658+1 BED$1,743+2 BEDS$2,238+3 BEDS$3,440+Base Rent$1,538 - $6,030Required Monthly Fees$120 - $250Total Monthly Price$1,658 - $3,570
The Landings at Silver Lake Village
2551 38th Ave NE, Saint Anthony, MN 55421 -
Good ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$1,250+1 BED$1,245+2 BEDS$2,080+
Parkside Apartments
250 5th St E, Saint Paul, MN 55101 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,500+1 BED$1,768+2 BEDS$2,179+3 BEDS$2,870+Base Rent$1,430 - $3,382Required Monthly Fees$70Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,500 - $2,870
The Espen Residences
3998 Hayward Ave N, Oakdale, MN 55128 -
Exceptional ValuePlus FeesSTUDIO$1,488+1 BED$1,695+2 BEDS$2,065+
Golden Aspen Flats
10200 Goldenrod St NW, Coon Rapids, MN 55448 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,443+2 BEDS$2,064+3 BEDS$2,635+Base Rent$1,378 - $3,077Required Monthly Fees$65Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,443 - $2,635
Wicklowe Apartments
14211 Akron Ave, Rosemount, MN 55068 -
Plus Fees - 6 Month Lease1 BED$1,265+2 BEDS$1,300+
Redwood Estates
9950 Redwood St NW, Coon Rapids, MN 55433 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,541+2 BEDS$2,143+Base Rent$1,541 - $2,611Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,541 - $2,143
N&E
107 13th Ave NE, Minneapolis, MN 55413 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,590+1 BED$2,055+3 BEDS$2,860+Base Rent$1,525 - $3,703Required Monthly Fees$65Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,590 - $3,065
Oberon
1160 Frost Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55109 -
Rent Special
-
Price Drop. $290 OffPlus FeesSTUDIO$1,158+1 BED$1,395+2 BEDS$1,995+
PURE Lowry
2000 Lyndale Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55405 -
1 Month FreePlus FeesSTUDIO$1,300+1 BED$1,487+2 BEDS$1,900+
Maven Apartments
7 W Travelers Trl, Burnsville, MN 55337 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,317Base Rent$2,312Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,317- 12 Month Lease
Balsam on Broadway
540 Broadway St, Saint Paul, MN 55101 -
Plus FeesSTUDIO$1,275+1 BED$1,400+2 BEDS$2,010+
Glen Pond Addition
1330 High Site Dr, Eagan, MN 55121 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,575Base Rent$1,575 - $1,944Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,575 - $1,702
Liffey on Snelling
304 Snelling Ave N, Saint Paul, MN 55104 -
Price Drop. $415 OffPlus Fees1 BED$1,295+2 BEDS$1,324+3 BEDS$1,692+
Champlin Drive & Elmcreek
11719-11719 Champlin Dr, Champlin, MN 55316 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,653+1 BED$1,883+2 BEDS$2,753+Base Rent$1,565 - $5,250Required Monthly Fees$8 - $88Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,653 - $3,708
Maverick
120 Hennepin Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55401 -
1 Month FreePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,180+2 BEDS$1,345+
Park Point Properties
4301-4325 Minnetonka Blvd, Saint Louis Park, MN 55416 -
-
1 Month Free
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,649+2 BEDS$2,229+Base Rent$1,635 - $4,650Required Monthly Fees$4Total Monthly Price$1,649 - $4,414
Nuvelo at Parkside
6780 Fortino St, Apple Valley, MN 55124 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,370+2 BEDS$1,569+
Westwind Apartments
275 Shelard Pky, Saint Louis Park, MN 55426 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,428+2 BEDS$1,549+Base Rent$1,428 - $1,696Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,428 - $1,696
The Winslow 62+ Apartments
1631 Marthaler Ln, Saint Paul, MN 55118 -
Good ValuePlus FeesSTUDIO$1,178+1 BED$1,308+2 BEDS$1,721+
Axon Green
3140 Chowen Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55416 -
1 Month FreePlus FeesSTUDIO$1,205+1 BED$1,242+2 BEDS$1,672+
Uptown Lake Apartments
1212 W Lake St, Minneapolis, MN 55408 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,419+2 BEDS$1,525+3 BEDS$1,775+Base Rent$1,389 - $1,946Required Monthly Fees$30 - $60Total Monthly Price$1,419 - $1,805
The Legends at Berry 62+ Apartments
777 Berry St, Saint Paul, MN 55114